Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia 2020 (2.UWT)
Italy  /  3 October - 25 October

Edition: 103 (3361.4 Km)

2019    


Videos (20)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications

Stage 20

1. HINDLEY Jai SUN
2. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 00:00:00
3. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:01:32
4. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 00:02:51
5. ALMEIDA João DQT 00:03:14
6. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:06:32
7. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:07:46
8. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:08:05
9. MASNADA Fausto DQT 00:09:24
10. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:10:08
11. POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT 00:11:40
12. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:19:17
13. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 00:34:12
14. KNOX James DQT 00:36:46
15. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 00:38:22
16. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:44:49
17. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:52:45
18. SWIFT Ben INS 00:57:11
19. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:57:45
20. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander NTT 01:02:37
21. OOMEN Sam SUN 01:03:10
22. ZAKARIN Ilnur CPT 01:05:22
23. FABBRO Matteo BOH 01:12:47
24. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 01:14:58
25. FELLINE Fabio AST 01:24:58
26. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 01:25:34
27. VALTER Attila CPT 01:29:32
28. SERRY Pieter DQT 01:30:00
29. HAMILTON Chris SUN 01:31:31
30. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 01:34:33
31. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 01:47:18
32. KANGERT Tanel EF1 01:54:48
33. GUERREIRO Ruben EF1 01:57:49
34. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 01:59:25
35. NIBALI Antonio TFS 02:03:38
36. DENNIS Rohan INS 02:04:52
37. MEINTJES Louis NTT 02:05:13
38. BIDARD François ALM 02:05:50
39. ULISSI Diego UAD 02:06:39
40. VILLELLA Davide MOV 02:08:41
41. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 02:14:46
42. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 02:19:42
43. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAD 02:21:43
44. HANSEN Jesper COF 02:25:48
45. ARMEE Sander LTS 02:30:58
46. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar AST 02:31:32
47. BATTAGLIN Enrico TBM 02:31:38
48. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ISN 02:36:10
49. BERNARD Julien TFS 02:37:28
50. VENDRAME Andrea ALM 02:39:04
51. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 02:40:46
52. CONCI Nicola TFS 02:42:26
53. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 02:43:05
54. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel NTT 02:45:16
55. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 02:46:53
56. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 02:48:38
57. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 02:49:20
58. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 02:49:43
59. NOVAK Domen TBM 02:53:09
60. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 02:54:13
61. GANNA Filippo INS 03:04:14
62. TRATNIK Jan TBM 03:05:38
63. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 03:07:53
64. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 03:10:23
65. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 03:13:47
66. CATALDO Dario MOV 03:20:24
67. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 03:20:54
68. MALECKI Kamil CPT 03:21:56
69. HAGA Chad SUN 03:23:20
70. PADUN Mark TBM 03:24:40
71. PELLAUD Simon ANS 03:26:15
72. BALLERINI Davide DQT 03:30:18
73. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 03:33:28
74. RAVANELLI Simone ANS 03:36:36
75. CLARKE Simon EF1 03:39:56
76. SOBRERO Matteo NTT 03:41:48
77. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 03:44:12
78. CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander ANS 03:46:21
79. CARRETERO Hector MOV 03:52:21
80. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 03:59:31
81. HOLMES Matthew LTS 04:00:38
82. CARBONI Giovanni BCF 04:01:16
83. CHIRICO Luca ANS 04:01:35
84. WYSS Danilo NTT 04:01:47
85. DENZ Nico SUN 04:01:59
86. CAPECCHI Eros TBM 04:03:22
87. CERNY Josef CPT 04:05:11
88. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 04:05:45
89. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 04:08:38
90. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 04:12:36
91. ROMANO Francesco BCF 04:16:32
92. SAGAN Peter BOH 04:20:58
93. ROTA Lorenzo THR 04:21:15
94. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:21:33
95. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 04:27:47
96. CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT 04:27:56
97. BJERG Mikkel UAD 04:30:41
98. OLDANI Stefano LTS 04:32:09
99. RUMAC Josip ANS 04:32:30
100. ZANA Filippo BCF 04:43:06
101. CONTI Valerio UAD 04:44:44
102. BAIS Mattia ANS 04:47:30
103. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS 04:49:46
104. GRADEK Kamil CPT 04:56:18
105. WHELAN James EF1 04:56:37
106. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 04:58:04
107. FRAPPORTI Marco THR 05:02:52
108. BODNAR Maciej BOH 05:04:04
109. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 05:06:02
110. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 05:06:40
111. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 05:07:40
112. VIVIANI Elia COF 05:09:03
113. SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 05:12:15
114. SCOTSON Miles GFC 05:13:26
115. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 05:14:31
116. HANSEN Adam LTS 05:14:59
117. CONSONNI Simone COF 05:15:01
118. CIMOLAI Davide ISN 05:17:07
119. HAAS Nathan COF 05:19:06
120. DOWSETT Alex ISN 05:22:56
121. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 05:26:05
122. KEISSE Iljo DQT 05:29:23
123. ZABEL Rick ISN 05:30:48
124. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 05:35:51
125. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 05:38:36
126. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 05:42:27
127. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 05:44:06
128. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 05:44:39
129. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 05:45:29
130. MATHIS Marco COF 05:49:38
131. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 05:52:55
132. SAGIV Guy ISN 06:09:59
133. DIBBEN Jonathan LTS 06:12:44








--- advertisement ---