Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia 2019 (2.UWT)
Italy  /  11 May - 2 June

Edition: 102 (3547.0 Km)

2018    



Videos (15)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications

Stage 15

1. CARAPAZ Richard MOV
2. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 64:24:47
3. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 64:25:47
4. MAJKA Rafal BOH 64:26:35
5. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 64:27:15
6. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 64:27:38
7. POLANC Jan UAD 64:28:12
8. YATES Simon MTS 64:29:24
9. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 64:29:48
10. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 64:29:55
11. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 64:30:57
12. FORMOLO Davide BOH 64:32:46
13. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 64:38:27
14. CARTHY Hugh EF1 64:38:38
15. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 64:38:52
16. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 64:47:28
17. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 64:47:52
18. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 64:48:04
19. CONTI Valerio UAD 64:49:15
20. CICCONE Giulio TFS 64:49:37
21. DUNBAR Eddie INS 64:50:45
22. MASNADA Fausto ANS 64:50:53
23. KANGERT Tanel EF1 64:51:25
24. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 64:54:23
25. JUNGELS Bob DQT 64:58:38
26. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 65:01:21
27. ZEITS Andrey AST 65:03:43
28. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 65:04:09
29. CARUSO Damiano TBM 65:06:52
30. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD 65:11:04
31. HIRT Jan AST 65:11:30
32. CAPECCHI Eros DQT 65:13:14
33. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 65:14:00
34. SERRY Pieter DQT 65:14:21
35. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 65:14:28
36. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 65:15:47
37. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 65:20:07
38. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 65:23:30
39. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 65:23:39
40. BIDARD François ALM 65:23:40
41. MONTAGUTI Matteo ANS 65:23:56
42. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 65:24:20
43. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 65:24:34
44. HAMILTON Chris SUN 65:26:29
45. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 65:30:48
46. CATALDO Dario AST 65:31:05
47. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 65:33:44
48. ULISSI Diego UAD 65:35:05
49. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TDD 65:35:09
50. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 65:37:05
51. DUPONT Hubert ALM 65:37:43
52. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 65:39:46
53. HINDLEY Jai SUN 65:40:07
54. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 65:40:42
55. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 65:41:38
56. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 65:42:20
57. VILLELLA Davide AST 65:45:01
58. ANTUNES Manuel Amaro CPT 65:45:55
59. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 65:47:06
60. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 65:47:14
61. KUSS Sepp TJV 65:49:56
62. WARBASSE Larry ALM 65:50:27
63. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 65:50:55
64. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 65:51:14
65. PETERS Nans ALM 65:53:29
66. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 65:55:57
67. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 65:56:59
68. HANSEN Adam LTS 66:00:01
69. SENNI Manuel BRD 66:01:29
70. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 66:05:26
71. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 66:05:50
72. MARTENS Paul TJV 66:08:20
73. WYSS Danilo TDD 66:10:17
74. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 66:11:09
75. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 66:13:17
76. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 66:13:50
77. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 66:14:14
78. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 66:14:38
79. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 66:16:42
80. ROTA Lorenzo BRD 66:17:13
81. BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 66:20:53
82. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan INS 66:22:36
83. CONCI Nicola TFS 66:22:54
84. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 66:24:21
85. COVILI Luca BRD 66:25:04
86. NIBALI Antonio TBM 66:25:31
87. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José CPT 66:25:35
88. GASTAUER Ben ALM 66:27:35
89. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 66:27:51
90. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 66:29:42
91. BROWN Nathan EF1 66:29:46
92. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 66:31:20
93. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 66:33:06
94. SABATINI Fabio DQT 66:33:53
95. KNEES Christian INS 66:35:05
96. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 66:35:25
97. BOARO Manuele AST 66:36:03
98. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 66:37:38
99. CARRETERO Hector MOV 66:41:34
100. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 66:43:19
101. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 66:43:29
102. HALLER Marco TKA 66:44:47
103. SENECHAL Florian DQT 66:45:00
104. NEILANDS Krists ICA 66:49:58
105. HAGA Chad SUN 66:50:21
106. MARCATO Marco UAD 66:55:54
107. GOGL Michael TFS 66:56:02
108. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 66:57:07
109. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 66:58:51
110. BENNETT Sean EF1 66:58:57
111. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 66:59:14
112. CANOLA Marco NIP 67:00:50
113. BOLE Grega TBM 67:02:03
114. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 67:02:42
115. NIV Guy ICA 67:03:40
116. CERNY Josef CPT 67:04:32
117. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 67:04:51
118. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 67:06:15
119. BAUER Jack MTS 67:08:11
120. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 67:10:45
121. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 67:10:47
122. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 67:11:51
123. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 67:12:08
124. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 67:17:08
125. LE GAC Olivier GFC 67:19:01
126. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 67:23:05
127. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 67:23:42
128. CIMOLAI Davide ICA 67:25:10
129. CONSONNI Simone UAD 67:26:16
130. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 67:26:27
131. DAVIES Scott TDD 67:26:59
132. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 67:27:21
133. LEEZER Tom TJV 67:28:13
134. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 67:29:09
135. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 67:33:57
136. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 67:40:58
137. GRADEK Kamil CPT 67:41:29
138. DUNNE Conor ICA 67:44:28
139. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA 67:47:59
140. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 67:49:45
141. DENZ Nico ALM 67:50:54
142. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 67:51:21
143. SIMION Paolo BRD 67:58:48
144. CIMA Damiano NIP 68:02:30
145. SCOTSON Miles GFC 68:02:33
146. BOHLI Tom UAD 68:07:15
147. CLARKE William TFS 68:12:51
148. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 68:15:58







--- advertisement ---