Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia 2019 (2.UWT)
Italy  /  11 May - 2 June

Edition: 102 (3547.0 Km)
Winner: CARAPAZ Richard

2018    



Videos (21)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 90:01:47
2. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 90:02:52
3. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 90:04:17
4. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 90:04:25
5. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 90:07:30
6. MAJKA Rafal BOH 90:08:43
7. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 90:09:13
8. YATES Simon MTS 90:09:36
9. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 90:10:43
10. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 90:14:01
11. CARTHY Hugh EF1 90:18:23
12. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 90:21:59
13. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 90:23:46
14. POLANC Jan UAD 90:24:25
15. FORMOLO Davide BOH 90:24:25
16. CICCONE Giulio TFS 90:29:06
17. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 90:29:33
18. KANGERT Tanel EF1 90:31:58
19. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 90:35:27
20. MASNADA Fausto ANS 90:36:39
21. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 90:41:38
22. DUNBAR Eddie INS 90:44:13
23. CARUSO Damiano TBM 90:50:53
24. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 91:00:32
25. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 91:06:18
26. ZEITS Andrey AST 91:07:15
27. HIRT Jan AST 91:07:25
28. CATTANEO Mattia ANS 91:10:58
29. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 91:13:51
30. BIDARD François ALM 91:18:42
31. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 91:19:28
32. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD 91:19:36
33. JUNGELS Bob DQT 91:24:44
34. HAMILTON Chris SUN 91:25:49
35. HINDLEY Jai SUN 91:29:56
36. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 91:30:12
37. CAPECCHI Eros DQT 91:34:08
38. SERRY Pieter DQT 91:34:41
39. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 91:34:47
40. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 91:34:59
41. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 91:38:27
42. ULISSI Diego UAD 91:40:21
43. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 91:51:21
44. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 91:56:03
45. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TDD 91:56:20
46. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 91:57:50
47. DUPONT Hubert ALM 91:58:31
48. CATALDO Dario AST 91:59:28
49. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 92:00:49
50. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 92:05:18
51. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 92:08:13
52. WARBASSE Larry ALM 92:08:49
53. MONTAGUTI Matteo ANS 92:09:11
54. ANTUNES Manuel Amaro CPT 92:11:38
55. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 92:14:09
56. KUSS Sepp TJV 92:17:11
57. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 92:20:22
58. SENNI Manuel BRD 92:22:30
59. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 92:26:29
60. VILLELLA Davide AST 92:29:13
61. PETERS Nans ALM 92:33:29
62. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 92:41:51
63. CONCI Nicola TFS 92:42:47
64. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 92:43:45
65. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 92:45:03
66. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 92:46:01
67. BROWN Nathan EF1 92:46:39
68. HANSEN Adam LTS 92:48:30
69. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 92:52:15
70. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 92:52:20
71. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 92:57:01
72. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 92:58:59
73. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 93:01:49
74. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 93:04:59
75. MARTENS Paul TJV 93:05:17
76. NIBALI Antonio TBM 93:06:13
77. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 93:08:23
78. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 93:11:11
79. GASTAUER Ben ALM 93:11:19
80. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan INS 93:11:51
81. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 93:15:51
82. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 93:17:44
83. WYSS Danilo TDD 93:20:11
84. COVILI Luca BRD 93:22:45
85. ROTA Lorenzo BRD 93:26:55
86. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 93:27:30
87. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José CPT 93:29:57
88. CARRETERO Hector MOV 93:35:32
89. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 93:37:01
90. BOARO Manuele AST 93:37:19
91. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 93:41:19
92. SABATINI Fabio DQT 93:45:37
93. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 93:54:39
94. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 93:54:52
95. BAUER Jack MTS 93:54:53
96. KNEES Christian INS 93:56:41
97. GOGL Michael TFS 94:00:13
98. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 94:02:15
99. MARCATO Marco UAD 94:08:04
100. NEILANDS Krists ICA 94:08:15
101. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 94:09:36
102. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 94:10:06
103. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 94:13:39
104. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 94:15:21
105. HAGA Chad SUN 94:15:33
106. BENNETT Sean EF1 94:18:47
107. CANOLA Marco NIP 94:20:06
108. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 94:20:22
109. BELLETTI Manuel ANS 94:22:31
110. BOLE Grega TBM 94:24:14
111. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 94:26:50
112. LE GAC Olivier GFC 94:29:04
113. NIV Guy ICA 94:30:58
114. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 94:31:19
115. CERNY Josef CPT 94:33:35
116. HALLER Marco TKA 94:33:46
117. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 94:37:22
118. DAVIES Scott TDD 94:46:27
119. LEEZER Tom TJV 94:53:13
120. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 94:54:56
121. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA 94:57:47
122. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 94:58:32
123. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 94:58:46
124. DENZ Nico ALM 94:59:59
125. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 95:00:45
126. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 95:02:31
127. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 95:04:17
128. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 95:08:13
129. GRADEK Kamil CPT 95:09:02
130. CIMOLAI Davide ICA 95:10:39
131. CONSONNI Simone UAD 95:11:18
132. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 95:17:54
133. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 95:22:57
134. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 95:28:38
135. DUNNE Conor ICA 95:28:39
136. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 95:30:10
137. CIMA Damiano NIP 95:31:06
138. SCOTSON Miles GFC 95:35:36
139. BOHLI Tom UAD 95:36:37
140. SIMION Paolo BRD 95:37:09
141. CLARKE William TFS 96:02:04
142. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 96:07:43







--- advertisement ---