Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Scheldeprijs 2021 (1.Pro)
(Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen)
Belgium  /  7 April

Edition: 109 (193.8 Km)
Winner: PHILIPSEN Jasper

2020    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 04:03:30
2. BENNETT Sam DQT 00:00:00
3. CAVENDISH Mark DQT 00:00:00
4. VAN POPPEL Danny IWG 00:00:00
5. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:00:00
6. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
7. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:00
8. NIZZOLO Giacomo TQA 00:00:00
9. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:00:00
10. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:00:00
11. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DKO 00:00:00
12. WALSCHEID Max TQA 00:00:00
13. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:00:00
14. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:00
15. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem BRT 00:00:00
16. VAHTRA Norman ISN 00:00:00
17. BUGTER Luuc BRT 00:00:00
18. HAVIK Piotr BRT 00:00:00
19. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:00
20. BOL Cees DSM 00:00:00
21. WAERENSKJOLD S°ren UXT 00:00:00
22. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:00:00
23. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:07
24. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:07
25. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 00:00:16
26. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:00:17
27. SELIG RŘdiger BOH 00:00:20
28. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:00:20
29. KOCH Jonas IWG 00:00:20
30. RAJOVIC Dusan DKO 00:01:21
31. VIVIANI Elia COF 00:01:21
32. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:01:21
33. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:01:21
34. HAVIK Yoeri BRT 00:01:21
35. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter IWG 00:01:21
36. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:01:21
37. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:01:21
38. DUVAL Julien ACT 00:01:21
39. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:01:21
40. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:01:21
41. DE KLEIJN Arvid RLY 00:01:21
42. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:01:21
43. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:01:21
44. COQUARD Bryan BBK 00:01:21
45. JULLIEN Anthony ACT 00:01:21
46. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 00:01:21
47. DUPONT Timothy BWB 00:01:21
48. GROSU Eduard Michael DKO 00:01:21
49. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 00:01:21
50. CAMPENAERTS Victor TQA 00:01:21
51. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:01:21
52. BARBIER Pierre DKO 00:01:21
53. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:01:21
54. FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 00:01:21
55. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:01:21
56. BUDDING Martijn BRT 00:01:21
57. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:01:21
58. DAINESE Alberto DSM 00:01:21
59. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:01:21
60. DE BACKER Bert BBK 00:01:21
61. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:01:21
62. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:01:21
63. TOUZ╔ Damien ACT 00:01:21
64. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:01:21
65. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:01:21
66. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:01:21
67. KREDER Wesley IWG 00:01:21
68. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:01:21
69. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 00:01:30
70. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:01:30
71. JENSEN August DKO 00:01:30
72. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 00:01:30
73. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDE 00:01:32
74. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:01:33
75. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:01:50
76. CLAEYS Dimitri TQA 00:01:55
77. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:02:23






--- advertisement ---