Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Scheldeprijs 2020 (1.Pro)
(Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen)
Belgium  /  14 October

Edition: 108 (201.0 Km)
Winner: EWAN Caleb

2019    
2021



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. EWAN Caleb LTS 03:34:38
2. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:00:00
3. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:00:00
4. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:00:00
5. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:00:00
6. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:00
7. DE KLEIJN Arvid RIW 00:00:00
8. BENNETT Sam DQT 00:00:00
9. EINHORN Itamar ISN 00:00:00
10. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:00:00
11. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:00:00
12. VAN STAEYEN Michael TIS 00:00:00
13. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:00
14. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
15. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:00:00
16. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 00:00:00
17. KANTER Max SUN 00:00:00
18. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:00:00
19. DE DECKER Alfdan CWG 00:00:00
20. STEWART Jake GFC 00:00:00
21. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
22. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 00:00:05
23. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 00:00:05
24. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 00:00:05
25. RAJOVIC Dusan NDP 00:00:05
26. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:05
27. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:00:05
28. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:00:05
29. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:05
30. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:09
31. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 00:00:10
32. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:13
33. WALSCHEID Max NTT 00:00:15
34. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:00:15
35. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:00:15
36. WOUTERS Enzo TIS 00:00:15
37. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INS 00:00:15
38. DE POORTER Maxime TIS 00:00:15
39. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:00:15
40. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:00:21
41. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:23
42. KONYCHEV Alexander MTS 00:00:23
43. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:00:23
44. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:00:23
45. RELAES Jacob TIS 00:00:23
46. NÍMMELA Aksel WVA 00:00:23
47. BAUER Jack MTS 00:00:23
48. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:00:23
49. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:23
50. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:00:23
51. KREDER Wesley CWG 00:00:23
52. REINDERS Elmar RIW 00:00:23
53. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:27
54. MODOLO Sacha AFC 00:00:27
55. PE┴K Barnabas MTS 00:00:27
56. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:27
57. LECROQ JÚrÚmy VCB 00:00:27
58. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 00:00:27
59. BOL Cees SUN 00:00:27
60. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 00:00:27
61. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:00:27
62. BEULLENS Cedric SVB 00:00:30
63. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:00:30
64. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:00:30
65. VERMOTE Julien COF 00:00:30
66. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:00:30
67. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 00:00:30
68. GROSU Eduard Michael NDP 00:00:30
69. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB 00:00:30
70. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:00:30
71. RICHARDSON Alexandar AFC 00:00:30
72. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:00:30
73. CASTRIQUE Jonas WVA 00:00:30
74. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 00:00:30
75. DELAGE Mickael GFC 00:00:30
76. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:30
77. WRIGHT Fred TBM 00:00:30
78. WELTEN Bram ARK 00:00:30
79. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 00:00:30
80. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam NDP 00:00:30
81. MORICE Julien VCB 00:00:30
82. BACKAERT Frederik VCB 00:00:30
83. VAN POPPEL Danny CWG 00:00:30
84. BEPPU Fumiyuki NDP 00:00:30
85. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:00:30
86. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:00:30
87. BASSO Leonardo INS 00:00:41
88. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 00:00:41
89. VAHTRA Norman ISN 00:00:41
90. GROVES Kaden MTS 00:00:41
91. VAN POPPEL Boy CWG 00:00:41
92. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 00:00:45
93. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:00:45
94. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:00:48
95. GHYS Robbe SVB 00:00:48
96. DE KETELE Kenny SVB 00:00:48
97. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:00:51
98. TOUZ╔ Damien COF 00:00:52
99. HAVIK Piotr RIW 00:00:52
100. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:00:57
101. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:00:59
102. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:59
103. MARCHAND Gianni TIS 00:01:02
104. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:01:03
105. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:01:03
106. M─RKL Niklas SUN 00:01:05
107. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:01:05
108. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:01:06
109. MAITRE Florian TDE 00:01:08
110. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:01:08
111. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:01:08
112. GAREL Adrien VCB 00:01:08
113. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:01:08
114. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:01:08
115. HOLST ENGER Sondre RIW 00:01:08
116. OSS Daniel BOH 00:01:08
117. TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 00:01:11
118. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:01:13
119. KNEES Christian INS 00:00:13
120. DE BIE Sean WVA 00:00:13
121. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JosÚ CPT 00:00:13
122. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:01:15
123. SELIG RŘdiger BOH 00:01:15
124. HEINSCHKE Leon SUN 00:01:15
125. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:01:15
126. SUTER Joel WVA 00:01:15
127. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:01:15
128. HALLER Marco TBM 00:01:15
129. BOHLI Tom UAD 00:01:15
130. FENG Chun Kai TBM 00:01:15
131. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:01:15
132. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:01:15
133. MCCABE Travis ISN 00:01:15
134. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:01:15
135. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:01:15
136. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:01:15
137. VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias TIS 00:01:15
138. GREIPEL AndrÚ ISN 00:01:24
139. DE WINTER Ludwig CWG 00:01:24
140. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:01:24
141. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 00:01:26
142. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:01:46
143. CAVENDISH Mark TBM 00:01:47
144. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 00:01:49
145. WIRTGEN Luc WVA 00:01:51
146. GOGL Michael NTT 00:01:52
147. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:01:52
148. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 00:02:22
149. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:03:06
150. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:03:11
151. TRARIEUX Julien NDP 00:03:19
152. LAWLESS Christopher INS 00:03:27
153. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:03:27
154. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:03:38
155. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:04:29
156. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:05:09
157. NOPPE Christophe ARK 00:05:21
158. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 00:05:55







--- advertisement ---