Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Scheldeprijs 2018 (1.HC)
(Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen)
Belgium  /  4 April

Edition: 106 (200.4 Km)
Winner: JAKOBSEN Fabio

2017    
2019



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 04:23:51
2. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
3. LAWLESS Christopher SKY 00:00:00
4. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:00:00
5. LECROQ JÚrÚmy VCC 00:00:00
6. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:00:00
7. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:00
8. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:00:00
9. WELTEN Bram FST 00:00:00
10. HALLER Marco TKA 00:00:00
11. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:00:00
12. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:00:00
13. ZABEL Rick TKA 00:00:00
14. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:00:00
15. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 00:00:00
16. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:00:00
17. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem RNL 00:00:00
18. FENN Andrew ABS 00:00:00
19. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 00:00:00
20. BASSO Leonardo SKY 00:00:00
21. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:00:00
22. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:00
23. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:00:00
24. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 00:00:00
25. MORKOV Michael QST 00:00:00
26. DE BIE Sean VWC 00:00:00
27. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:00:00
28. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:00:00
29. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 00:00:00
30. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:08
31. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:13
32. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:00:15
33. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 00:00:16
34. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:00:16
35. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:16
36. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:00:16
37. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 00:00:16
38. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:00:16
39. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:00:25
40. BASKA Erik BOH 00:00:36
41. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 00:00:45
42. BRESCHEL Matti EFD 00:00:45
43. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 00:01:07
44. ASGREEN Kasper QST 00:01:27
45. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:01:28
46. HODEG CHAGUI ┴lvaro JosÚ QST 00:01:44
47. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:01:44
48. POLITT Nils TKA 00:01:50
49. MORICE Julien VCC 00:02:41
50. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:03:11
51. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:03:11
52. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:03:11
53. KITTEL Marcel TKA 00:03:11
54. DOULL Owain SKY 00:03:34
55. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 00:03:34
56. CATAFORD Alexander UHC 00:04:39
57. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:05:11
58. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 00:05:14







--- advertisement ---