Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2017 (2.UWT)
Spain  /  20 March - 26 March

Edition: 97 (1113.4 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016    
2018


Videos (8)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 25:27:15
2. CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto TFS 00:01:03
3. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:01:16
4. YATES Adam ORS 00:01:31
5. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:01:34
6. MARTIN Daniel EQS 00:02:29
7. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:02:56
8. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 00:03:00
9. BENNETT George TLJ 00:03:01
10. BARDET Romain ALM 00:03:05
11. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:03:33
12. FORMOLO Davide CDT 00:05:14
13. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:05:39
14. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 00:07:57
15. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:12:41
16. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:13:01
17. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:13:01
18. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 00:13:39
19. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:14:18
20. CARTHY Hugh CDT 00:18:04
21. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:18:43
22. CATALDO Dario AST 00:20:47
23. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:21:09
24. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:24:11
25. REYES Aldemar MZN 00:24:16
26. DE PLUS Laurens EQS 00:24:58
27. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:25:29
28. VILELA Ricardo MZN 00:26:16
29. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:27:15
30. FROOME Christopher SKY 00:28:19
31. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 00:29:31
32. LATOUR Pierre ALM 00:30:26
33. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel BMC 00:31:32
34. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:32:25
35. MEINTJES Louis UAD 00:32:48
36. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:32:57
37. WOODS Michael CDT 00:33:36
38. GAUDU David FDJ 00:35:07
39. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi SOU 00:35:44
40. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 00:35:45
41. VICHOT Arthur FDJ 00:36:24
42. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 00:37:32
43. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:38:05
44. IMPEY Daryl ORS 00:38:19
45. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:38:32
46. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:38:46
47. CLEMENT Stef TLJ 00:38:59
48. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 00:39:03
49. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:39:33
50. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:40:15
51. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 00:40:22
52. SMITH Dion WGG 00:40:44
53. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:40:51
54. TUSVELD Martijn RNL 00:40:55
55. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:41:48
56. SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre SUN 00:42:08
57. VAKOC Petr EQS 00:42:24
58. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFS 00:43:36
59. VALLS FERRI Rafael LTS 00:43:37
60. SERRY Pieter EQS 00:45:16
61. VILLELLA Davide CDT 00:51:20
62. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:51:43
63. DE CLERCQ Bart LTS 00:52:32
64. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:53:48
65. GOGL Michael TFS 00:53:52
66. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:54:04
67. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 00:54:30
68. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:54:57
69. HOWSON Damien ORS 00:55:30
70. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:55:38
71. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:56:16
72. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 00:56:48
73. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:56:51
74. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 00:56:53
75. MAS NICOLAU Enric EQS 00:57:57
76. KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 00:58:07
77. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:59:06
78. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:59:32
79. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 00:59:59
80. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BOH 01:00:02
81. KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 01:01:59
82. MAISON Jérémy FDJ 01:02:13
83. VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 01:06:30
84. SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe MOV 01:07:28
85. BRAJKOVIC Janez TBM 01:07:30
86. BARTA Jan BOH 01:07:46
87. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 01:08:57
88. BOL Jetse MZN 01:09:16
89. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 01:10:25
90. HAMILTON Chris SUN 01:10:31
91. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 01:11:12
92. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 01:12:06
93. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando MZN 01:12:37
94. PATERSKI Maciej CCC 01:13:53
95. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 01:16:04
96. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 01:16:06
97. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 01:16:57
98. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 01:17:18
99. SCHACHMANN Maximilian EQS 01:17:29
100. BEWLEY Sam ORS 01:18:37
101. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 01:18:42
102. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 01:19:09
103. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 01:19:35
104. SIMON Julien COF 01:19:43
105. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel DDD 01:25:32
106. HOWES Alex CDT 01:28:02
107. CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 01:29:44





--- advertisement ---