Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2022 (2.UWT)
Spain  /  21 March - 27 March

Edition: 101 (1213.8 Km)
Winner: HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres

2021    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 29:53:33
2. CARAPAZ Richard IGD 00:00:00
3. ALMEIDA Joăo UAD 00:00:00
4. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 00:00:00
5. AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 00:00:00
6. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander ACT 00:00:00
7. JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UXT 00:00:00
8. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:00
9. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:00:00
10. OOMEN Sam TJV 00:00:00
11. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:00:00
12. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:00:00
13. HINDLEY Jai BOH 00:00:00
14. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:00
15. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 00:00:00
16. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:00:00
17. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 00:00:00
18. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel BBH 00:00:00
19. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:00:00
20. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 00:00:00
21. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:00
22. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
23. PACHER Quentin GFC 00:00:00
24. ROMO Javier AST 00:00:00
25. PALZER Anton BOH 00:00:00
26. VALTER Attila GFC 00:00:00
27. CARTHY Hugh EFN 00:00:00
28. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:00
29. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:00
30. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:00:00
31. PETILLI Simone IWG 00:00:00
32. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd AST 00:00:00
33. HOWSON Damien BEX 00:00:00
34. VANDENABEELE Henri DSM 00:00:00
35. HUYS Laurens IWG 00:00:00
36. VELASCO Simone AST 00:00:00
37. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 00:00:00
38. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando CJR 00:00:00
39. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:00:00
40. GESINK Robert TJV 00:00:00
41. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 00:00:00
42. BENNETT George UAD 00:00:00
43. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 00:00:00
44. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban EFN 00:00:00
45. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian AST 00:00:00
46. MEINTJES Louis IWG 00:00:00
47. CLARKE Simon ISN 00:00:00
48. CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUS 00:00:00
49. BERTHET Clement ACT 00:00:00
50. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EFN 00:00:00
51. SCOTSON Callum BEX 00:00:00
52. STORER Michael GFC 00:00:00
53. IMPEY Daryl ISN 00:00:00
54. DENNIS Rohan TJV 00:00:00
55. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 00:00:00
56. BAGIOLI Andrea QST 00:00:00
57. CHEREL Mickaël ACT 00:00:00
58. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:00:00
59. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 00:00:00
60. WARBASSE Larry ACT 00:00:00
61. BOL Jetse BBH 00:00:00
62. VERVAEKE Louis QST 00:00:00
63. ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 00:00:00
64. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 00:00:00
65. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:00:00
66. BADILATTI Matteo GFC 00:00:00
67. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:00
68. GESBERT Elie ARK 00:00:00
69. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
70. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:00:00
71. GROVES Kaden BEX 00:00:00
72. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 00:00:00
73. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 00:00:00
74. GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl EKP 00:00:00
75. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 00:00:00
76. DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:00:00
77. BARTA William MOV 00:00:00
78. TOLHOEK Antwan TFS 00:00:00
79. JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 00:00:00
80. BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 00:00:00
81. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:00:00
82. SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesús EUS 00:00:00
83. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 00:00:00
84. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:00
85. LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOV 00:00:00
86. ARMEE Sander COF 00:00:00
87. CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 00:00:00
88. SCHLEGEL Michal CJR 00:00:00
89. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:00:00
90. HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob UXT 00:00:00
91. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr AST 00:00:00
92. VERNON Ethan QST 00:00:00
93. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:00:00
94. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---