Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2019 (2.UWT)
Spain  /  25 March - 31 March

Edition: 99 (1178.4 Km)
Winner: LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel

2018    


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 29:14:17
2. YATES Adam MTS 29:14:31
3. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley SKY 29:14:34
4. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 29:14:42
5. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 29:15:13
6. WOODS Michael EF1 29:15:59
7. MAJKA Rafal BOH 29:16:44
8. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 29:16:58
9. MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 29:17:06
10. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 29:17:19
11. PINOT Thibaut GFC 29:17:19
12. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 29:17:32
13. YATES Simon MTS 29:18:32
14. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 29:19:59
15. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 29:21:24
16. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COF 29:22:08
17. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 29:22:55
18. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 29:23:10
19. CARUSO Damiano TBM 29:24:22
20. FORMOLO Davide BOH 29:24:57
21. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF1 29:25:20
22. ZEITS Andrey AST 29:25:34
23. MARTIN Daniel UAD 29:26:29
24. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 29:27:28
25. KNOX James DQT 29:28:12
26. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 29:28:32
27. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 29:30:14
28. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 29:30:27
29. CICCONE Giulio TFS 29:31:37
30. SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 29:32:36
31. TEN DAM Laurens CPT 29:33:57
32. BEVIN Patrick CPT 29:34:48
33. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 29:35:18
34. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 29:36:37
35. ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 29:36:41
36. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 29:37:57
37. DEGAND Thomas WGG 29:39:12
38. PORTE Richie TFS 29:39:14
39. MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 29:39:15
40. KANGERT Tanel EF1 29:39:42
41. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro SKY 29:40:24
42. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 29:41:04
43. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 29:41:14
44. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 29:41:49
45. VILLELLA Davide AST 29:42:56
46. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 29:44:03
47. DE TIER Floris TJV 29:44:20
48. PETILLI Simone UAD 29:44:32
49. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 29:44:58
50. MINNAARD Marco WGG 29:45:53
51. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 29:47:06
52. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 29:49:40
53. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 29:50:47
54. SMITH Dion MTS 29:51:04
55. GASTAUER Ben ALM 29:51:07
56. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 29:52:25
57. BIDARD François ALM 29:52:58
58. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 29:53:07
59. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 29:56:08
60. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 29:56:35
61. STETINA Peter TFS 29:56:39
62. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 29:56:45
63. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan SKY 29:57:42
64. MOINARD Amaël PCB 29:58:10
65. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 29:58:45
66. IMPEY Daryl MTS 29:58:47
67. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 29:58:56
68. VILELA Ricardo BBH 30:00:55
69. LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 30:01:29
70. VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROC 30:01:31
71. FABBRO Matteo TKA 30:01:49
72. RAVASI Edward UAD 30:01:49
73. BOLE Grega TBM 30:01:53
74. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 30:02:22
75. BROWN Nathan EF1 30:04:56
76. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 30:04:56
77. EG Niklas TFS 30:08:17
78. WEENING Pieter ROC 30:09:46
79. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 30:11:05
80. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 30:11:39
81. FEILLU Brice PCB 30:13:07
82. DE WITTE Mathias ROC 30:13:35
83. NIBALI Antonio TBM 30:16:10
84. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 30:17:22
85. ERVITI Imanol MOV 30:18:00
86. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 30:18:14
87. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 30:19:42
88. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 30:20:34
89. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 30:20:46
90. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 30:22:26
91. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 30:28:48
92. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 30:29:14
93. WYSS Danilo TDD 30:29:18
94. FROOME Christopher SKY 30:32:21
95. VAKOC Petr DQT 30:32:34
96. ARMEE Sander LTS 30:37:23
97. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 30:39:30
98. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 30:45:15
99. POWER Robert SUN 30:48:18
100. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TDD 30:57:42







--- advertisement ---