Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta Limburg Classic 2018 (1.1)
(Hel van het Mergelland)
Netherlands  /  31 March

Edition: 45 (195.0 Km)
Winner: TRATNIK Jan

2017    
2019


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







31 March / 195.00 kilometer / Start: 12:00 / Finish: 17:00
Stagewinner:04:42:34 TRATNIK Jan

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. TRATNIK Jan CCC 04:42:34
2. TIZZA Marco NIP 00:00:01
3. JANSSENS Jimmy CIB 00:00:01
4. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:00:03
5. DUNBAR Eddie ABS 00:00:05
6. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:00:41
7. WARNIER Antoine WVA 00:00:41
8. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:00:53
9. NÖMMELA Aksel BRT 00:00:53
10. PACHER Quentin VCC 00:00:53
11. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:53
12. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:00:53
13. TURGIS Tanguy VCC 00:00:53
14. KOCH Jonas CCC 00:00:53
15. DE JONGE Maarten MCT 00:00:53
16. COENEN Dennis CIB 00:00:53
17. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:00:53
18. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 00:00:53
19. AASVOLD Kristian TCO 00:00:53
20. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:53

78 Abandoned
2. KOBAYASHI Marino NIP DNF
3. CIMA Imerio NIP DNF
7. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP DNF
12. BOOM Lars TLJ DNF
14. KUSS Sepp TLJ DNF
16. LEEZER Tom TLJ DNF
17. OLIVIER Daan TLJ DNF
21. CHRISTIAN Mark ABS DNF
24. KREDER Michel ABS DNF
25. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip ABS DNF
32. BERNAS Pawel CCC DNF
35. KUREK Adrian CCC DNF
36. KUMP Marko CCC DNF
51. ARIESEN Tim RNL DNF
62. VERWILST Aaron SVB DNF
65. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB DNF
71. BAGOT Yohan VCC DNF
74. LAMMERTINK Steven VCC DNF
76. BOECKMANS Kris VCC DNF
82. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG DNF
91. DELFOSSE Sébastien WVA DNF
92. ROBEET Ludovic WVA DNF
93. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA DNF
94. STASSEN Julien WVA DNF
95. MASSON Christophe WVA DNF
101. DEKKER Sjors ALE DNF
105. SCHOUTEN Jasper ALE DNF
106. CELI Abe ALE DNF
111. ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel BRT DNF
112. DESALE Nahom BRT DNF
113. HOEYBERGHS Daan BRT DNF
114. MENGOULAS Alex BRT DNF
116. TIETEMA Bas BRT DNF
117. VAN DYCK Wesley BRT DNF
121. GARDIAS Dexter BCC DNF
122. LOWSLEY WILLIAMS James BCC DNF
123. OPIE Chris BCC DNF
124. PATON Alex BCC DNF
125. TENNANT Andrew BCC DNF
126. STEDMAN Max BCC DNF
127. ROSE DAVIS Louis BCC DNF
134. RAYMACKERS Cedric CIB DNF
135. REYNAERTS Jan CIB DNF
141. TIMMERMANS Justin DCR DNF
142. HOPPEZAK Vincent DCR DNF
146. VAN DEN BERG Marijn DCR DNF
147. VAN DEN DOOL Jens DCR DNF
154. GRIGORYAN Stepan DES DNF
155. KERKHOF Tim DES DNF
156. VAN LOON Jordi DES DNF
157. VAN WIJK Oscar DES DNF
161. BOUWMANS Dylan MET DNF
163. DE LANGE Thijs MET DNF
165. HAMELINK Jasper MET DNF
166. VAN DER HORST Dennis MET DNF
167. VAN DER TUUK Danny MET DNF
177. LOOIJ André MCT DNF
182. SIGGAARD Søren RIW DNF
184. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW DNF
185. MORKOV Jesper RIW DNF
192. LEIGH Andrew TIS DNF
193. SCHEIRE Ruben TIS DNF
195. SEFA Ylber TIS DNF
197. TORRES Sergio TIS DNF
204. BENDIXEN Louis TCO DNF
205. HÖÖG Gustav TCO DNF
206. HAGEN Krister TCO DNF
211. HENN Luca LKH DNF
213. LÜBBERS Dorian LKH DNF
214. RETSCHKE Robert LKH DNF
216. HUGGER Jan LKH DNF
222. JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard TWA DNF
225. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn TWA DNF
227. VEYHE Torkil TWA DNF
231. BEUKEBOOM Dion VLA DNF
232. BOVENHUIS Jasper VLA DNF
235. OTTEVANGER Bas VLA DNF
237. VAN DER BURG Joost VLA DNF






--- advertisement ---