Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
BinckBank Tour 2020 (2.UWT)
(Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour))
Netherlands  /  29 September - 3 October

Edition: 16 (708.8 Km)
Winner: VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2019    
2021


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 10:43:08
2. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 10:43:16
3. K▄NG Stefan GFC 10:43:31
4. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 10:44:24
5. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 10:44:29
6. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 10:44:50
7. SENECHAL Florian DQT 10:44:53
8. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 10:44:57
9. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 10:45:07
10. DEGENKOLB John LTS 10:45:10
11. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 10:45:14
12. BISSEGGER Stefan EF1 10:45:17
13. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 10:45:22
14. DOULL Owain INS 10:45:23
15. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 10:45:24
16. WALSCHEID Max NTT 10:45:31
17. NAESEN Lawrence ALM 10:45:33
18. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 10:45:38
19. POLITT Nils ISN 10:45:44
20. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 10:45:45
21. S▄TTERLIN Jasha SUN 10:45:50
22. JACOBS Johan MOV 10:45:51
23. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 10:46:03
24. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 10:46:03
25. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 10:46:05
26. DILLIER Silvan ALM 10:46:06
27. MERLIER Tim AFC 10:46:10
28. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 10:46:13
29. MAES Nikolas LTS 10:46:23
30. VAN POPPEL Danny CWG 10:46:25
31. LAPORTE Christophe COF 10:46:36
32. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 10:46:37
33. BEULLENS Cedric SVB 10:46:41
34. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 10:46:41
35. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 10:46:45
36. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 10:46:47
37. GENIETS Kevin GFC 10:46:57
38. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 10:47:02
39. LEYSEN Senne AFC 10:47:05
40. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 10:47:19
41. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 10:47:21
42. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 10:47:29
43. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 10:47:47
44. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 10:47:51
45. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 10:48:13
46. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 10:48:27
47. MEURISSE Xandro CWG 10:49:03
48. LEMOINE Cyril COF 10:49:26
49. CARDIS Romain TDE 10:49:51
50. VERMOTE Julien COF 10:49:57
51. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith INS 10:49:59
52. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 10:50:31
53. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos INS 10:50:39
54. COVI Alessandro UAD 10:50:45
55. KNEES Christian INS 10:51:08
56. GOGL Michael NTT 10:51:12
57. SMITH Dion MTS 10:51:14
58. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 10:51:21
59. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 10:51:25
60. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 10:51:29
61. ROOSEN Timo TJV 10:51:30
62. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 10:51:34
63. SCOTSON Callum MTS 10:51:59
64. NAESEN Oliver ALM 10:52:39
65. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 10:53:42
66. LIGTHART Pim TDE 10:53:45
67. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 10:54:03
68. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 10:54:30
69. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 10:54:59
70. EEKHOFF Nils SUN 10:55:01
71. DUVAL Julien ALM 10:55:22
72. RUTSCH Jonas EF1 10:55:45
73. MULLEN Ryan TFS 10:56:09
74. KIRSCH Alex TFS 10:56:17
75. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 10:56:23
76. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 10:56:24
77. THIJSSEN Gerben LTS 10:56:24
78. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 10:56:31
79. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 10:57:09
80. STANNARD Robert MTS 10:57:45
81. DE GENDT AimÚ CWG 10:58:28
82. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 10:58:39
83. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 10:58:48
84. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 10:59:22
85. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 10:59:50
86. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 11:00:27
87. PETIT Adrien TDE 11:00:44
88. KOCH Jonas CPT 11:00:54
89. BASSO Leonardo INS 11:01:23
90. DE BONDT Dries AFC 11:01:50
91. KONYCHEV Alexander MTS 11:02:03
92. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 11:02:51
93. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 11:04:06
94. TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 11:04:07







--- advertisement ---