Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Binck Bank Tour 2018 (2.UWT)
(Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour))
 /  13 August - 19 August

Edition: 14 (1123.4 Km)
Winner: MOHORIC Matej

2017    
2019


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MOHORIC Matej TBM 25:13:01
2. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 25:13:06
3. WELLENS Tim LTS 25:13:21
4. SCHACHMANN Maximilian QST 25:13:26
5. VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 25:13:35
6. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 25:13:38
7. KRAGH ANDERSEN Sĝren SUN 25:13:40
8. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 25:13:44
9. TERPSTRA Niki QST 25:13:44
10. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 25:13:51
11. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 25:13:56
12. POLANC Jan UAD 25:13:58
13. STYBAR Zdenek QST 25:14:00
14. LAMPAERT Yves QST 25:14:07
15. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 25:14:09
16. ULISSI Diego UAD 25:14:11
17. BODNAR Maciej BOH 25:14:18
18. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 25:14:23
19. NAESEN Oliver ALM 25:14:25
20. SMITH Dion WGG 25:14:27
21. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 25:14:30
22. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 25:14:33
23. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 25:14:46
24. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 25:14:49
25. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 25:14:49
26. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 25:14:52
27. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 25:16:27
28. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 25:16:48
29. KÜNG Stefan BMC 25:17:13
30. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 25:17:40
31. GRIVKO Andriy AST 25:18:58
32. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 25:19:15
33. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 25:19:19
34. THEUNS Edward SUN 25:19:23
35. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 25:19:27
36. BOOM Lars TLJ 25:20:24
37. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 25:21:15
38. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 25:22:27
39. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 25:22:55
40. DUPONT Timothy WGG 25:24:51
41. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 25:24:52
42. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 25:25:13
43. MORI Manuele UAD 25:25:32
44. SEIGLE Romain GFC 25:25:48
45. MARTENS Paul TLJ 25:27:41
46. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 25:27:58
47. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 25:28:33
48. MENTEN Milan SVB 25:28:46
49. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 25:29:13
50. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 25:29:16
51. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 25:30:19
52. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 25:30:23
53. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 25:30:28
54. THWAITES Scott DDD 25:30:37
55. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 25:31:55
56. WAEYTENS Zico VWC 25:32:04
57. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 25:32:33
58. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 25:32:42
59. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 25:33:02
60. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 25:33:14
61. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 25:33:16
62. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 25:33:36
63. KIRSCH Alex WVA 25:34:18
64. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 25:35:19
65. SCOTSON Miles BMC 25:37:41
66. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 25:37:56
67. MULLEN Ryan TFS 25:38:06
68. LEYSEN Senne VWC 25:38:15
69. SWIFT Ben UAD 25:38:22
70. ZABEL Rick TKA 25:38:22
71. ISTA Kevin WVA 25:38:48
72. MERTZ Rémy LTS 25:38:50
73. MAES Nikolas LTS 25:38:52
74. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 25:38:55
75. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 25:40:06
76. HAMILTON Chris SUN 25:42:39
77. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 25:42:42
78. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 25:44:14
79. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 25:44:29
80. DENZ Nico ALM 25:44:50
81. WALSCHEID Max SUN 25:46:10
82. REINDERS Elmar RNL 25:46:11
83. BASSO Leonardo SKY 25:46:55
84. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 25:47:26
85. DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 25:47:33
86. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 25:47:58
87. EWAN Caleb MTS 25:48:15
88. DE VREESE Laurens AST 25:49:36
89. KLUGE Roger MTS 25:50:37
90. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA 25:56:35









--- advertisement ---