Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Liège-Bastogne-Liège 2019 (1.UWT)
(Liège - Bastogne - Liège)
Belgium  /  28 April

Edition: 105 (256.0 Km)
Winner: FUGLSANG Jakob

2018    
2020



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 06:37:37
2. FORMOLO Davide BOH 00:00:27
3. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:57
4. YATES Adam MTS 00:00:57
5. WOODS Michael EF1 00:00:57
6. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:57
7. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:00:57
8. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:01:00
9. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:01:05
10. POELS Wouter INS 00:01:26
11. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:01:29
12. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:01:29
13. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:01:29
14. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:01:29
15. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:01:29
16. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:01:29
17. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 00:01:29
18. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:01:29
19. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:01:29
20. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 00:01:29
21. BARDET Romain ALM 00:01:29
22. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:01:29
23. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:02:09
24. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:02:09
25. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:02:09
26. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:02:09
27. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 00:02:09
28. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:02:09
29. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:02:12
30. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 00:02:13
31. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:02:15
32. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:02:17
33. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:02:26
34. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:02:28
35. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:03:03
36. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:03:15
37. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:03:34
38. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 00:03:34
39. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:03:34
40. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:03:34
41. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:03:37
42. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:04:11
43. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 00:04:11
44. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:04:11
45. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:04:11
46. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 00:04:11
47. VILLELLA Davide AST 00:06:05
48. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:06:53
49. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 00:06:56
50. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 00:06:56
51. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:06:56
52. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:06:56
53. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:08:22
54. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:09:20
55. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:09:20
56. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 00:09:20
57. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:09:20
58. GILBERT Philippe DQT 00:09:20
59. MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 00:09:20
60. HOWSON Damien MTS 00:09:20
61. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:09:20
62. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:09:48
63. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 00:09:48
64. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:09:48
65. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA 00:10:36
66. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:10:36
67. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS 00:11:32
68. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:11:59
69. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:11:59
70. ALBASINI Michael MTS 00:11:59
71. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:11:59
72. NIBALI Antonio TBM 00:11:59
73. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:13:11
74. GOLAS Michal INS 00:13:11
75. DUNBAR Eddie INS 00:13:11
76. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:13:11
77. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:13:11
78. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:13:11
79. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 00:13:11
80. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 00:13:11
81. POLITT Nils TKA 00:13:11
82. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:13:11
83. MARTENS Paul TJV 00:13:11
84. LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 00:13:11
85. KING Benjamin TDD 00:17:39
86. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:17:39
87. JULES Justin WVA 00:17:39
88. CERNY Josef CPT 00:17:39
89. GOGL Michael TFS 00:17:39
90. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:17:39
91. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:17:39
92. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:17:39
93. SICARD Romain TDE 00:17:39
94. VAKOC Petr DQT 00:17:39
95. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 00:24:12
96. HARDY Romain PCB 00:24:12
97. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:24:12
98. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:24:12
99. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 00:24:12
100. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD 00:24:12
101. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:24:12







--- advertisement ---