Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Liège-Bastogne-Liège 2020 (1.UWT)
(Liège - Bastogne - Liège)
Belgium  /  4 October

Edition: 106 (257.0 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz

2019    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 06:32:02
2. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:00:00
3. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:00:00
4. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:00:00
5. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:00
6. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:00:14
7. WOODS Michael EF1 00:00:14
8. BENOOT Tiesj SUN 00:00:14
9. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:14
10. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:00:14
11. MARTIN Daniel ISN 00:00:14
12. DUMOULIN Tom TJV 00:00:14
13. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:14
14. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:14
15. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:00:14
16. PORTE Richie TFS 00:00:14
17. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:00:43
18. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:58
19. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:00:58
20. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 00:00:58
21. KÄMNA Lennard BOH 00:00:58
22. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 00:00:58
23. VANENDERT Jelle WVA 00:00:58
24. VLIEGEN Loïc CWG 00:00:58
25. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:58
26. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:00:58
27. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:00:58
28. SIMON Julien TDE 00:00:58
29. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:00:58
30. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:00:58
31. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 00:00:58
32. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:01:18
33. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:01:18
34. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:01:18
35. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:01:18
36. VERVAEKE Louis AFC 00:01:18
37. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:01:18
38. GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT 00:01:18
39. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:01:18
40. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:01:18
41. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:01:18
42. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:01:18
43. POWER Robert SUN 00:01:18
44. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:01:31
45. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:01:31
46. BAKELANTS Jan CWG 00:01:34
47. HOULE Hugo AST 00:01:55
48. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:01:55
49. HIRT Jan CPT 00:01:55
50. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:04:11
51. VAN WILDER Ilan SUN 00:04:11
52. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:05:59
53. TULETT Ben AFC 00:05:59
54. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:05:59
55. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 00:05:59
56. GODON Dorian ALM 00:05:59
57. PICCOLI James ISN 00:05:59
58. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:05:59
59. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 00:05:59
60. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:05:59
61. PETILLI Simone CWG 00:05:59
62. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:05:59
63. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 00:05:59
64. BARTA William CPT 00:05:59
65. LAMMERTINK Maurits CWG 00:05:59
66. HUYS Laurens WVA 00:05:59
67. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 00:05:59
68. ZIMMERMANN Georg CPT 00:05:59
69. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:05:59
70. HAYTER Ethan INS 00:05:59
71. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INS 00:05:59
72. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:05:59
73. LIVYNS Arjen WVA 00:05:59
74. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:05:59
75. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:05:59
76. ALBASINI Michael MTS 00:06:03
77. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:06:03
78. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:06:03
79. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:06:03
80. DONOVAN Mark SUN 00:06:03
81. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:06:03
82. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 00:06:03
83. STORER Michael SUN 00:06:03
84. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:06:03
85. BONNAMOUR Franck ARK 00:06:38
86. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:08:08
87. POELS Wouter TBM 00:08:35
88. DEWULF Stan LTS 00:08:43
89. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:08:43
90. INKELAAR Kevin TBM 00:08:47
91. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 00:09:09
92. POWLESS Neilson EF1 00:10:58
93. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:12:04
94. JUNGELS Bob DQT 00:12:04
95. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:12:04
96. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego MOV 00:12:04
97. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 00:12:04
98. PEÁK Barnabas MTS 00:12:52
99. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:13:08
100. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:13:08
101. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:13:08
102. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 00:13:08
103. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 00:13:08
104. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:13:08
105. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:13:08
106. GOLAS Michal INS 00:13:08
107. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos NTT 00:13:08
108. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:13:08
109. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 00:13:08
110. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:13:08
111. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:13:08
112. LAFAY Victor COF 00:13:08
113. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ALM 00:13:08
114. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 00:13:08
115. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:13:08
116. SCHÄR Michael CPT 00:13:08
117. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:13:08
118. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:13:08
119. RIES Michel TFS 00:13:08
120. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 00:13:08
121. FERRON Valentin TDE 00:13:08
122. SCHELLING Patrick ISN 00:13:08
123. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 00:13:08
124. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:13:08
125. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:13:08








--- advertisement ---