Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Liège-Bastogne-Liège 2021 (1.UWT)
(Liège - Bastogne - Liège)
Belgium  /  25 April

Edition: 107 (259.2 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej

2020    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. POGACAR Tadej UAD 06:39:26
2. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:00
3. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:00
4. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
5. WOODS Michael ISN 00:00:00
6. HIRSCHI Marc UAD 00:00:07
7. BENOOT Tiesj DSM 00:00:07
8. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:07
9. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:00:09
10. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:00:09
11. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 00:00:09
12. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:09
13. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 00:00:09
14. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban BEX 00:00:09
15. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:09
16. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:00:09
17. HAIG Jack TBV 00:00:12
18. YATES Adam IGD 00:00:37
19. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:01:21
20. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:01:21
21. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:01:21
22. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:01:21
23. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 00:01:21
24. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:01:21
25. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:01:21
26. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:01:21
27. KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 00:01:21
28. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:01:21
30. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:01:21
31. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EFN 00:01:21
32. CLARKE Simon TQA 00:01:44
33. KNOX James DQT 00:01:44
34. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:01:45
35. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 00:01:47
36. HERMANS Quinten IWG 00:02:42
37. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:02:42
38. DONOVAN Mark DSM 00:02:43
39. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 00:03:06
40. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:03:06
41. SIMON Julien TDE 00:03:06
42. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:03:06
43. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:03:06
44. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 00:03:06
45. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:03:06
46. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:03:06
47. GESINK Robert TJV 00:03:06
48. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:03:06
49. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 00:03:06
50. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 00:03:06
51. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:03:06
52. ROSA Diego ARK 00:03:06
53. ZAKARIN Ilnur GAZ 00:03:06
54. TULETT Ben AFC 00:03:06
55. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:03:06
56. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:03:06
57. POWER Robert TQA 00:03:06
58. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:03:06
59. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:03:06
60. POZZOVIVO Domenico TQA 00:03:06
61. ARU Fabio TQA 00:03:06
62. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:03:06
63. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:03:06
64. FERRON Valentin TDE 00:03:06
65. ALMEIDA João DQT 00:03:06
66. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:03:06
67. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:03:06
68. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:03:06
69. HAMILTON Chris DSM 00:03:06
70. IMPEY Daryl ISN 00:03:06
71. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:03:06
72. VANENDERT Jelle BWB 00:03:06
73. JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 00:03:06
74. HAMILTON Lucas BEX 00:03:06
75. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel BEX 00:03:06
76. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 00:03:06
77. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TQA 00:03:06
78. LATOUR Pierre TDE 00:03:06
79. PADUN Mark TBV 00:03:06
80. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 00:03:45
81. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:04:15
82. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:04:15
83. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:04:15
84. MERTZ Rémy BWB 00:04:15
85. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:04:15
86. GODON Dorian ACT 00:05:02
87. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:05:02
88. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:05:02
89. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:05:02
90. CHERNETSKII Sergei GAZ 00:05:02
91. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:05:02
92. VLIEGEN Loïc IWG 00:06:17
93. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:06:58
94. OOMEN Sam TJV 00:06:58
95. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 00:07:56
96. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:07:56
97. VELASCO Simone GAZ 00:07:59
98. ARNDT Nikias DSM 00:07:59
99. HOWES Alex EFN 00:07:59
100. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:07:59
101. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:07:59
102. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:07:59
103. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:07:59
104. BOOKWALTER Brent BEX 00:07:59
105. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:07:59
106. LAMMERTINK Maurits IWG 00:07:59
107. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFN 00:07:59
108. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander ACT 00:07:59
109. POELS Wouter TBV 00:07:59
110. ARMEE Sander TQA 00:07:59
111. DOUBEY Fabien TDE 00:07:59
112. KANGERT Tanel BEX 00:07:59
113. EG Niklas TFS 00:07:59
114. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:07:59
115. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:07:59
116. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:07:59
117. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:09:32
118. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:09:32
119. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:09:32
120. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:09:32
121. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:09:32
122. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:10:28
123. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:10:28
124. DUNBAR Eddie IGD 00:10:28
125. HUYS Laurens BWB 00:10:28
126. HERREGODTS Rune SVB 00:12:13
127. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:12:13
128. MERTENS Julian SVB 00:12:13
129. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:12:13
130. RIES Michel TFS 00:12:13
131. CARR Simon EFN 00:12:13
132. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:12:13
133. RIOU Alan ARK 00:12:13
134. ROWE Luke IGD 00:12:13
135. GOLAS Michal IGD 00:12:13
136. APERS Ruben SVB 00:12:13
137. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:12:13
138. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:12:13
139. CRADDOCK Lawson EFN 00:12:13
140. VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 00:12:13
141. GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 00:12:13
142. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:12:13
143. ROCHAS Rémy COF 00:12:13
144. STRAKHOV Dmitrii GAZ 00:12:13
145. BENNETT Sean TQA 00:12:13
146. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:12:13
147. COLMAN Alex SVB 00:12:37





--- advertisement ---