Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris - Tours 2017 (1.HC)
France  /  8 October

Edition: 111 (234.5 Km)
Winner: TRENTIN Matteo

2016    
2018



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 05:22:51
2. ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 00:00:00
3. TERPSTRA Niki EQS 00:00:01
4. GREIPEL André LTS 00:00:07
5. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano EQS 00:00:07
6. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:07
7. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 00:00:07
8. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:00:07
9. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 00:00:07
10. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:00:07
11. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:00:07
12. MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ 00:00:07
13. GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund TLJ 00:00:10
14. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 00:00:12
15. OSS Daniel BMC 00:00:14
16. DILLIER Silvan BMC 00:00:22
17. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:22
18. SARREAU Marc FDJ 00:00:28
19. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 00:00:28
20. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:28
21. DE BACKER Bert SUN 00:00:28
22. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 00:00:28
23. MCNALLY Mark WGG 00:00:28
24. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 00:00:28
25. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 00:00:28
26. CURVERS Roy SUN 00:00:32
27. BARBIER Rudy ALM 00:00:45
28. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando EQS 00:00:45
29. DUPONT Timothy VWA 00:00:45
30. JANS Roy WVA 00:00:45
31. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 00:00:45
32. REINDERS Elmar RNL 00:00:45
33. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:00:45
34. GERTS Floris BMC 00:00:45
35. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 00:00:45
36. GOUAULT Pierre AUB 00:00:45
37. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:45
38. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 00:00:45
39. DHAENE Brecht WGG 00:00:45
40. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:00:45
41. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 00:00:45
42. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:00:45
43. LIEPINS Emils DMP 00:00:45
44. DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 00:00:45
45. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:00:45
46. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:00:45
47. HAVIK Piotr KAT 00:00:45
48. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 00:00:45
49. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 00:00:45
50. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:00:45
51. MENUT David AUB 00:00:45
52. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 00:00:45
53. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:00:45
54. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 00:00:45
55. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:00:45
56. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 00:00:45
57. GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel DDD 00:00:45
58. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 00:00:45
59. CAVAGNA Rémi EQS 00:00:45
60. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:00:45
61. KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn DMP 00:00:45
62. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 00:00:45
63. TULIK Angelo DEN 00:00:45
64. REZA Kévin FDJ 00:00:45
65. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 00:00:45
66. DE GENDT Aimé SVB 00:00:45
67. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:00:45
68. LECROQ Jérémy RLM 00:00:45
69. MORKOV Michael KAT 00:00:59
70. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose TLJ 00:00:59
71. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 00:01:07
72. DUYN Huub VWA 00:01:32
73. SALOMEIN Jarl SVB 00:01:36
74. PETERS Nans ALM 00:01:36
75. DELFOSSE Sébastien WVA 00:01:36
76. LEVASSEUR Jordan ADT 00:01:38
77. THOMAS Benjamin ADT 00:02:06
78. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:02:06
79. LE ROUX Romain ADT 00:02:06
80. RIOU Alan FVC 00:02:06
81. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 00:02:06
82. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:02:09
83. HANSEN Lasse Norman AQB 00:02:20
84. NORDHAUG Lars Petter AQB 00:02:20
85. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 00:02:22
86. LIVYNS Arjen VWA 00:02:22
87. LOOIJ André RNL 00:02:22
88. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:02:22
89. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 00:02:22
90. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:02:22
91. DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 00:02:22
92. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:02:22
93. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:02:22
94. WELTEN Bram BMC 00:02:22
95. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 00:02:22
96. DELAPLACE Anthony FVC 00:02:22
97. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:02:22
98. GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 00:02:41
99. CARDIS Romain DEN 00:02:41
100. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 00:02:41
101. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 00:02:41
102. FEILLU Brice FVC 00:02:41
103. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 00:04:13
104. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:04:25
105. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 00:04:25
106. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:04:25
107. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 00:04:25
108. VINCENT Leo FDJ 00:04:25
109. WALSCHEID Max SUN 00:04:25
110. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:04:25
111. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:04:25
112. SEYNAEVE Lander RLM 00:04:25
113. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:04:25
114. CALLEEUW Joeri RLM 00:04:25
115. WATSON Calvin AQB 00:04:25
116. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 00:04:25
117. HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ 00:04:25
118. KOWALSKI Dylan RLM 00:04:25
119. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:04:25
120. TURGIS Anthony COF 00:04:25
121. TURGIS Jimmy COF 00:04:25
122. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:04:25
123. ISTA Kevin WVA 00:04:25
124. MATHIS Marco KAT 00:04:25
125. ZABEL Rick KAT 00:04:25
126. BONNAMOUR Franck FVC 00:04:25
127. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:04:25
128. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:04:25
129. BLYTHE Adam AQB 00:04:25
130. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:04:25
131. VACHON Florian FVC 00:04:25
132. BRAMMEIER Matthew AQB 00:04:25
133. DOUGALL Nick DDD 00:04:25
134. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 00:04:25
135. NAESEN Lawrence WVA 00:04:25
136. WAGNER Robert TLJ 00:04:25
137. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:04:25
138. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 00:04:25
139. CORDEEL Sander VWA 00:04:25
140. KRUOPIS Aidis VWA 00:04:25
141. DE BONDT Dries VWA 00:04:25
142. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:04:25
143. TIMMER Albert SUN 00:04:25
144. GENE Yohann DEN 00:05:50
145. PICHOT Alexandre DEN 00:05:50
146. FEILLU Romain AUB 00:05:50
147. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 00:05:50
148. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:05:50
149. FERASSE Thibault ADT 00:05:50
150. ALAPHILIPPE Bryan ADT 00:05:50
151. GAUDIN Damien ADT 00:05:50
152. ROSTOLLAN Thomas ADT 00:05:50
153. VEREECKEN Nicolas RLM 00:05:50
154. GODON Dorian COF 00:05:50
155. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:05:50
156. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 00:05:50
157. PEARSON Daniel AQB 00:05:50
158. FENN Andrew AQB 00:07:00
159. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:07:00
160. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA 00:07:00
161. BALDO Nicolas AUB 00:07:00
162. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:12:54
163. FONSECA Armindo FVC 00:12:54
164. GERARD Arnaud FVC 00:12:54
165. KEISSE Iljo EQS 00:12:54
166. PRODHOMME Nicolas AUB 00:12:54
167. POULHIES Stéphane ADT 00:19:34





--- advertisement ---