Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tirreno-Adriatico 2020 (2.UWT)
(Tirreno - Adriatico)
Italy  /  7 September - 14 September

Edition: 55 (1313.0 Km)
Winner: YATES Simon

2019    


Videos (8)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. YATES Simon MTS 32:07:34
2. THOMAS Geraint INS 00:00:17
3. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:00:29
4. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:00:56
5. VLASOV Aleksander AST 00:00:58
6. MASNADA Fausto DQT 00:01:18
7. KNOX James DQT 00:01:41
8. WOODS Michael EF1 00:02:12
9. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:03:02
10. HAIG Jack MTS 00:03:10
11. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:03:11
12. MEINTJES Louis NTT 00:03:22
13. HINDLEY Jai SUN 00:03:45
14. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:03:58
15. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 00:04:03
16. VERVAEKE Louis AFC 00:04:07
17. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:05:03
18. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:05:22
19. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:08:02
20. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:08:04
21. NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 00:08:28
22. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:08:48
23. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 00:09:20
24. VILLELLA Davide MOV 00:09:20
25. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:09:54
26. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ISN 00:10:17
27. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 00:12:33
28. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:14:10
29. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:14:31
30. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 00:14:31
31. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar AST 00:14:41
32. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 00:15:20
33. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:15:25
34. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 00:16:19
35. PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 00:16:51
36. KOCHETKOV Pavel CPT 00:16:55
37. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:19:23
38. WEENING Pieter TFS 00:20:03
39. GUERREIRO Ruben EF1 00:20:11
40. VENDRAME Andrea ALM 00:22:09
41. BARTA William CPT 00:22:35
42. GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT 00:23:10
43. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:23:25
44. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 00:23:59
45. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:24:31
46. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 00:25:02
47. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel NTT 00:25:11
48. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 00:25:56
49. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:26:20
50. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:26:58
51. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 00:32:40
52. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:33:17
53. GABBURO Davide ANS 00:33:49
54. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:34:15
55. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:34:32
56. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 00:35:14
57. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:35:43
58. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:37:12
59. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 00:38:27
60. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:40:10
61. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:40:31
62. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 00:42:16
63. HOLMES Matthew LTS 00:42:20
64. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:42:39
65. MARTENS Paul TJV 00:44:55
66. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:45:11
67. BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 00:45:50
68. CARBONI Giovanni BCF 00:46:23
69. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:46:30
70. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:48:23
71. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:49:10
72. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 00:50:27
73. ZIMMERMANN Georg CPT 00:50:56
74. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:51:07
75. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:53:43
76. NIBALI Antonio TFS 00:53:44
77. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:54:08
78. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:54:40
79. BALLERINI Davide DQT 00:55:08
80. RUMAC Josip ANS 00:56:05
81. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:56:13
82. VELASCO Simone GAZ 00:56:16
83. VERMOTE Julien COF 01:00:38
84. FRAPPORTI Marco THR 01:01:14
85. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 01:01:21
86. FELLINE Fabio AST 01:01:50
87. DENNIS Rohan INS 01:02:13
88. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 01:02:28
89. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 01:02:35
90. HAAS Nathan COF 01:02:41
91. FROOME Christopher INS 01:02:52
92. MEYER Cameron MTS 01:03:02
93. CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT 01:03:59
94. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 01:04:00
95. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 01:04:55
96. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 01:06:21
97. ROMANO Francesco BCF 01:06:59
98. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos NTT 01:08:28
99. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 01:08:32
100. OLDANI Stefano LTS 01:08:59
101. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego MOV 01:09:05
102. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 01:09:53
103. DYBALL Ben NTT 01:09:58
104. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 01:10:41
105. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 01:10:50
106. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 01:10:53
107. GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 01:11:34
108. CLARKE Simon EF1 01:11:53
109. BJERG Mikkel UAD 01:12:03
110. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 01:13:11
111. MAES Nikolas LTS 01:14:41
112. NATAROV Yuriy AST 01:16:07
113. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 01:16:18
114. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 01:16:52
115. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 01:17:02
116. GANNA Filippo INS 01:17:23
117. HEPBURN Michael MTS 01:20:50
118. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 01:21:13
119. ZABEL Rick ISN 01:21:51
120. KEISSE Iljo DQT 01:24:39
121. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 01:26:31
122. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 01:26:35
123. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 01:26:51
124. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS 01:27:30
125. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 01:28:00
126. DE BONDT Dries AFC 01:28:12
127. STOJNIC Veljko THR 01:29:26
128. CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 01:29:26
129. BODNAR Maciej BOH 01:29:31
130. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 01:29:48
131. STEELS Stijn DQT 01:31:21
132. PELLAUD Simon ANS 01:31:25
133. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 01:31:33
134. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 01:32:36
135. PETIT Adrien TDE 01:32:52
136. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 01:33:30
137. MITRI James THR 01:33:35
138. HANSEN Adam LTS 01:34:17
139. SAGIV Guy ISN 01:34:19
140. BOEV Igor GAZ 01:34:36
141. SIMON Julien TDE 01:35:06
142. DE KORT Koen TFS 01:35:11
143. SABATINI Fabio COF 01:35:29
144. DOWSETT Alex ISN 01:35:33
145. VIVIANI Attilio COF 01:36:41
146. DAINESE Alberto SUN 01:38:55
147. MERLIER Tim AFC 01:39:30
148. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano UAD 01:39:39
149. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 01:41:53
150. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 01:43:00
151. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 01:43:43
152. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 01:44:36








--- advertisement ---