Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 2020 (1.UWT)
(Gent-Wevelgem)
Belgium  /  11 October

Edition: 82 (238.0 Km)
Winner: PEDERSEN Mads

2019    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 05:19:20
2. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:00
3. TRENTIN Matteo CPT 00:00:00
4. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:00:01
5. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:00:03
6. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:00:04
7. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:04
8. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:07
9. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:00:08
10. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:01:40
11. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:01:56
12. ROWE Luke INS 00:01:56
13. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:01:56
14. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:02:04
15. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 00:02:04
16. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:02:06
17. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:02:06
18. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:02:13
19. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:03:02
20. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 00:03:02
21. BOL Cees SUN 00:03:02
22. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:03:02
23. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:03:02
24. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:03:02
25. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:03:02
26. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:03:02
27. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:03:02
28. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 00:03:02
29. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:03:02
30. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:03:02
31. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:03:02
32. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:03:02
33. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:03:02
34. NAESEN Lawrence ALM 00:03:02
35. STEWART Jake GFC 00:03:02
36. HOULE Hugo AST 00:03:02
37. DEBUSSCHERE Jens VCB 00:03:02
38. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:03:02
39. WRIGHT Fred TBM 00:03:02
40. TOUZ╔ Damien COF 00:03:02
41. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:03:02
42. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:03:06
43. TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 00:03:07
44. SCULLY Thomas EF1 00:03:09
45. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 00:03:09
46. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 00:03:15
47. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:03:15
48. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:06:11
49. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:06:11
50. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:06:11
51. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:06:11
52. POLITT Nils ISN 00:06:11
53. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 00:06:11
54. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 00:06:11
55. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:06:11
56. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 00:06:11
57. WALSCHEID Max NTT 00:06:11
58. VERMOTE Julien COF 00:06:11
59. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:06:11
60. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:06:11
61. BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT 00:06:11
62. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:06:11
63. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:06:11
64. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:06:11
65. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:06:11
66. ZIMMERMANN Georg CPT 00:06:11
67. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:06:11
68. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:06:11
69. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:06:11
70. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:06:11
71. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:06:11
72. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 00:06:11
73. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:06:11
74. CAVENDISH Mark TBM 00:06:11
75. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:06:11
76. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:06:11
77. NÍMMELA Aksel WVA 00:06:11
78. MEURISSE Xandro CWG 00:06:11
79. BASSO Leonardo INS 00:06:11
80. KONYCHEV Alexander MTS 00:06:11
81. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:06:11
82. MOLLY Kenny WVA 00:06:11
83. LAWLESS Christopher INS 00:06:11
84. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:06:11
85. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:06:11
86. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:06:11
87. MORICE Julien VCB 00:06:11
88. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 00:06:11
89. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:06:11
90. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 00:06:11
91. KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 00:06:11
92. GOGL Michael NTT 00:06:11
93. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 00:06:11
94. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 00:06:11
95. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:06:11








--- advertisement ---