Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Pologne 2019 (2.UWT)
Poland  /  3 August - 9 August

Edition: 76 (1060.5 Km)
Winner: SIVAKOV Pavel

2018    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 26:21:08
2. HINDLEY Jai SUN 26:21:10
3. ULISSI Diego UAD 26:21:20
4. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 26:21:22
5. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 26:21:22
6. LATOUR Pierre ALM 26:21:23
7. FORMOLO Davide BOH 26:21:24
8. HAMILTON Chris SUN 26:21:24
9. MAJKA Rafal BOH 26:21:24
10. KNOX James DQT 26:21:24
11. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 26:21:27
12. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 26:21:39
13. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 26:21:47
14. FABBRO Matteo TKA 26:22:03
15. EDET Nicolas COF 26:22:03
16. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 26:22:25
17. CONCI Nicola TFS 26:22:35
18. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 26:23:16
19. GESCHKE Simon CPT 26:24:02
20. STORER Michael SUN 26:24:44
21. BROWN Nathan EF1 26:25:29
22. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 26:26:00
23. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 26:26:21
24. SWIFT Ben INS 26:26:45
25. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 26:27:01
26. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 26:33:19
27. MOHORIC Matej TBM 26:33:36
28. POWLESS Neilson TJV 26:34:50
29. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 26:35:02
30. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 26:35:04
31. VAKOC Petr DQT 26:35:29
32. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 26:35:58
33. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 26:35:58
34. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 26:36:10
35. HOWSON Damien MTS 26:36:24
36. GESINK Robert TJV 26:36:29
37. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 26:36:30
38. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 26:36:51
39. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 26:37:09
40. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 26:37:47
41. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 26:38:28
42. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 26:38:28
43. SEIGLE Romain GFC 26:38:28
44. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 26:38:28
45. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 26:38:28
46. PETILLI Simone UAD 26:38:28
47. ARMEE Sander LTS 26:38:28
48. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 26:38:28
49. CONTI Valerio UAD 26:38:28
50. REKITA Szymon NPOL 26:38:32
51. DOULL Owain INS 26:38:48
52. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 26:39:01
53. RAVASI Edward UAD 26:39:54
54. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 26:40:01
55. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 26:40:45
56. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 26:40:45
57. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 26:41:08
58. JUNGELS Bob DQT 26:41:20
59. VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis EF1 26:43:32
60. RUTKIEWICZ Marek NPOL 26:46:50
61. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 26:47:41
62. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 26:47:42
63. PAUWELS Serge CPT 26:47:42
64. VENTURINI Clément ALM 26:47:43
65. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 26:47:43
66. GOGL Michael TFS 26:47:43
67. GOLAS Michal INS 26:47:43
68. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 26:47:43
69. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 26:48:49
70. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 26:50:00
71. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander TDD 26:50:02
72. CATALDO Dario AST 26:50:31
73. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 26:51:20
74. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 26:51:38
75. ANTUNES Manuel Amaro CPT 26:51:38
76. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 26:51:38
77. SARREAU Marc GFC 26:52:25
78. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 26:52:25
79. MORI Manuele UAD 26:52:45
80. HIRT Jan AST 26:53:06
81. STALNOV Nikita AST 26:53:39
82. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 26:53:39
83. CIESLIK Pawel NPOL 26:54:27
84. KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 26:54:53
85. GRADEK Kamil CPT 26:57:21
86. DE BOD Stefan TDD 26:58:21
87. SERRY Pieter DQT 26:59:41
88. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 27:00:28
89. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 27:00:41
90. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 27:00:53
91. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 27:01:06
92. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 27:01:12
93. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 27:01:47
94. DEGENKOLB John TFS 27:01:59
95. POWER Robert SUN 27:02:29
96. TRATNIK Jan TBM 27:02:32
97. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 27:02:50
98. BENNETT Sean EF1 27:03:05
99. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 27:04:30
100. BERNAS Pawel CPT 27:05:18
101. PATERSKI Maciej NPOL 27:05:48
102. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 27:05:48
103. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 27:07:18
104. VENTER Jacobus TDD 27:10:26
105. BRAND Sam TNN 27:11:57
106. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 27:12:01
107. PERON Andrea TNN 27:13:58
108. BODNAR Maciej BOH 27:14:23
109. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 27:15:07
110. PLANET Charles TNN 27:18:59







--- advertisement ---