Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 2019 (1.UWT)
(GP Ouest France-Plouay)
France  /  1 September

Edition: 83 (248.1 Km)
Winner: VANMARCKE Sep

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 06:12:23
2. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 06:12:26
3. HAIG Jack MTS 06:12:26
4. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 06:12:43
5. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 06:12:43
6. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 06:12:43
7. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 06:12:43
8. WELLENS Tim LTS 06:12:45
9. SENECHAL Florian DQT 06:12:51
10. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 06:12:51
11. MOHORIC Matej TBM 06:12:51
12. BARGUIL Warren PCB 06:12:51
13. MOLARD Rudy GFC 06:12:51
14. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 06:13:10
15. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 06:13:10
16. VLIEGEN Lo´c WGG 06:13:10
17. NAESEN Oliver ALM 06:13:10
18. BAUER Jack MTS 06:13:10
19. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 06:13:10
20. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 06:13:10
21. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 06:13:10
22. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 06:13:10
23. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 06:13:10
24. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 06:13:10
25. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 06:13:14
26. LEMOINE Cyril COF 06:13:42
27. STANNARD Robert MTS 06:13:42
28. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 06:13:54
29. HAAS Nathan TKA 06:13:57
30. DE TIER Floris TJV 06:15:23
31. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 06:15:45
32. PACHER Quentin VCB 06:15:48
33. CIMOLAI Davide ICA 06:16:18
34. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 06:16:18
35. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 06:16:18
36. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 06:16:18
37. ALBASINI Michael MTS 06:16:18
38. ROUX Anthony GFC 06:16:18
39. POLANC Jan UAD 06:16:18
40. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 06:16:18
41. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 06:16:18
42. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 06:16:18
43. VAN MOER Brent LTS 06:16:18
44. PETILLI Simone UAD 06:16:18
45. KNEES Christian INS 06:16:18
46. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 06:16:18
47. SCH─R Michael CPT 06:16:18
48. HONOR╔ Mikkel DQT 06:16:18
49. WYSS Danilo TDD 06:16:18
50. GUERIN Alexis DMP 06:16:18
51. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 06:16:18
52. SIMON Julien COF 06:16:18
53. GOLAS Michal INS 06:16:18
54. BASSO Leonardo INS 06:16:18
55. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 06:16:18
56. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 06:16:18
57. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 06:16:18
58. KANGERT Tanel EF1 06:16:18
59. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 06:16:18
60. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 06:16:18
61. BILBAO LËPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 06:16:18
62. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 06:16:18
63. JUNGELS Bob DQT 06:16:18
64. CONCI Nicola TFS 06:16:18
65. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 06:16:18
66. DEWULF Stan LTS 06:16:18
67. PEREZ Anthony COF 06:16:24
68. GANNA Filippo INS 06:16:32
69. VIVIANI Elia DQT 06:18:47
70. S▄TTERLIN Jasha MOV 06:20:07
71. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 06:21:36
72. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 06:21:36
73. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 06:21:36
74. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 06:21:36
75. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 06:25:50
76. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 06:25:50
77. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 06:25:50
78. VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis EF1 06:25:50
79. LE ROUX Romain PCB 06:25:50
80. PARET-PEINTRE AurÚlien ALM 06:25:50
81. DE VREESE Laurens AST 06:27:36
82. VERMOTE Julien TDD 06:27:36
83. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 06:27:36
84. COMBAUD Romain DMP 06:27:36
85. OURSELIN Paul TDE 06:27:36
86. VAKOC Petr DQT 06:27:36
87. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 06:27:36
88. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 06:27:36
89. DE KORT Koen TFS 06:28:59
90. EARLE Nathan ICA 06:28:59







--- advertisement ---