Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Cholet - Pays de la Loire 2021 (1.1)
(Cholet - Pays De Loire)
France  /  28 March

(184.3 Km)
Winner: VIVIANI Elia

   
1978



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VIVIANI Elia COF 04:43:35
2. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 00:00:00
3. BARBIER Pierre DKO 00:00:00
4. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:00
5. SARREAU Marc ACT 00:00:00
6. VOGEL Alex SRA 00:00:00
7. BOSTOCK Matthew DHB 00:00:00
8. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 00:00:00
9. CARDIS Romain AUB 00:00:00
10. MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 00:00:00
11. LAMMERTINK Maurits IWG 00:00:00
12. COTÉ Pier-André RLY 00:00:00
13. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 00:00:00
14. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:00:00
15. TESSON Jason AUB 00:00:00
16. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 00:00:00
17. KOWALSKI Dylan XRL 00:00:00
18. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:00:00
19. HANSEN Jesper RIW 00:00:00
20. LEVEAU Jérémy XRL 00:00:00
21. SIMON Julien TDE 00:00:00
22. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 00:00:00
23. DE WITTE Mathias XRL 00:00:00
24. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:00
25. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:00:00
26. JERMAN Ziga ANS 00:00:00
27. VAN UDEN Casper DSU 00:00:00
28. JULLIEN Anthony ACT 00:00:00
29. STEWART Jake GFC 00:00:00
30. ZIMMERMANN Georg IWG 00:00:00
31. KREDER Wesley IWG 00:00:00
32. RÜEGG Lukas SRA 00:00:00
33. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola ANS 00:00:00
34. URRUTY Maxime XRL 00:00:00
35. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:00:00
36. PETERS Nans ACT 00:00:00
37. SCHIR Théry SRA 00:00:00
38. BASSETT Stephen RLY 00:00:00
39. BERTHET Clement DKO 00:00:00
40. ROLLAND Pierre BBK 00:00:00
41. BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 00:00:00
42. SABATINI Fabio COF 00:00:00
43. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:00:00
44. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:00:00
45. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:00:00
46. REINDERS Elmar RIW 00:00:08
47. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam DKO 00:00:08
48. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:00:08
49. FERRON Valentin TDE 00:00:08
50. PEYSKENS Dimitri BWB 00:00:08
51. DELACROIX Théo IWG 00:00:08
52. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:08
53. CHIRICO Luca ANS 00:00:08
54. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 00:00:10
55. HEINSCHKE Leon DSU 00:00:10
56. ANTOMARCHI Julien XRL 00:00:12
57. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:00:12
58. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:00:12
59. GENIEZ Alexandre TDE 00:00:12
60. DE ROSSI Lucas DKO 00:00:12
61. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 00:00:15
62. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:00:15
63. THIÈRY Cyrille SRA 00:00:15
64. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DKO 00:00:16
65. MORIN Emmanuel COF 00:00:16
66. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:00:16
67. REZA Kévin BBK 00:00:20
68. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:00:31
69. TOWNSEND Rory DHB 00:00:50
70. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:00:50
71. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 00:00:50
72. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:00:52
73. PAJUR Markus ARK 00:00:52
74. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:01:16
75. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:01:25
76. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:01:38
77. SCOTT Jacob DHB 00:01:57
78. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BBH 00:02:14
79. CANTON SERRANO Isaac BBH 00:02:14
80. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 00:02:14
81. ÄRM Rait GFC 00:02:14
82. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades BBH 00:02:14
83. SCHULTZ Jesper RIW 00:02:14
84. DE WINTER Ludwig IWG 00:02:14
85. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 00:02:14
86. BROWN Jim DHB 00:02:14
87. VALLEE Boris BWB 00:02:14
88. LEROUX Samuel XRL 00:02:14
89. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:02:14
90. DE KETELE Kenny SVB 00:02:14
91. DE PLUS Jasper IWG 00:02:14
92. MARCHIORI Leonardo ANS 00:02:14
93. FINÉ Eddy COF 00:02:14
94. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:02:14
95. GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 00:02:14
96. DAVY Clement GFC 00:02:14
97. NABERMAN Tim DSU 00:02:14
98. CARISEY Clément DKO 00:02:14
99. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 00:02:14
100. VENNER Quentin BWB 00:02:14
101. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:02:14
102. REINDERINK Pepijn DSU 00:02:14
103. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 00:02:14
104. FERASSE Thibault BBK 00:02:14
105. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:02:14
106. HUREL Tony AUB 00:02:14
107. WAERENSKJOLD Søren UXT 00:03:03
108. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY 00:03:37
109. BRUNEL Alexys GFC 00:03:38
110. HIVERT Jonathan BBK 00:03:38
111. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:03:57
112. SHEFFIELD Magnus RLY 00:04:22
113. TAGLIANI Filippo ANS 00:04:22
114. GOUGEARD Alexis ACT 00:04:25
115. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:04:25
116. JENSEN August DKO 00:04:25
117. LAFAY Victor COF 00:04:25
118. MÜLLER Reto SRA 00:04:25
119. REUTIMANN Matthias SRA 00:04:25
120. SKAARSETH Iver UXT 00:04:25
121. CARPENTER Robin RLY 00:05:06
122. HARDY Romain ARK 00:06:02
123. QUAADE Rasmus Christian RIW 00:06:02
124. MAGNUSSON Kim RIW 00:06:02
125. PENHOËT Paul GFC 00:06:32
126. VIEL Mattia ANS 00:06:32
127. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:06:32
128. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 00:06:32
129. SCOTT Robert DHB 00:06:32
130. ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu CJR 00:08:34
131. KULSET Kristian UXT 00:08:34
132. LEIJNSE Enzo DSU 00:08:34
133. BALFOUR Stuart SRA 00:08:34
134. DE PESTEL Sander SVB 00:08:34
135. CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 00:09:19
136. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 00:09:19
137. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:09:27
138. WOOD Reece DHB 00:09:35
139. ORONTE Emerson RLY 00:10:57
140. CLAYTON Damien DHB 00:10:57
141. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:14:32
142. ANDRESEN Tobias Lund DSU 00:21:13






--- advertisement ---