Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Il Lombardia 2022 (1.UWT)
(Giro di Lombardia)
Italy  /  8 October

Edition: 116 (253.0 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej

2021    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. POGACAR Tadej UAD 06:21:22
2. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:00:00
3. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 00:00:10
4. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 00:00:52
5. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 00:00:52
6. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:01:24
7. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:01:24
8. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:01:24
9. BARDET Romain DSM 00:01:24
10. YATES Adam IGD 00:01:26
11. PICCOLO Andrea EFN 00:01:58
12. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:01:58
13. VAN WILDER Ilan QST 00:01:58
14. BERTHET Clement ACT 00:01:58
15. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:02:01
16. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:02:03
17. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 00:02:14
18. VLASOV Aleksander BOH 00:02:14
19. HONORÉ Mikkel QST 00:02:14
20. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:02:14
21. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFN 00:02:14
22. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:02:14
23. MAJKA Rafal UAD 00:02:17
24. NIBALI Vincenzo AST 00:02:17
25. ROCHAS Rémy COF 00:02:41
26. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:02:41
27. STORER Michael GFC 00:02:41
28. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:03:09
29. VUILLERMOZ Alexis TEN 00:03:25
30. PACHER Quentin GFC 00:03:25
31. LATOUR Pierre TEN 00:03:25
32. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:03:25
33. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:03:25
34. POWLESS Neilson EFN 00:04:21
35. PETILLI Simone IWG 00:04:22
36. PADUN Mark EFN 00:04:51
37. OLDANI Stefano AFC 00:05:04
38. BRENNER Marco DSM 00:06:11
39. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 00:06:11
40. LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 00:06:50
41. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:06:53
42. SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 00:06:53
43. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:06:53
44. JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 00:06:53
45. ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 00:06:53
46. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:06:53
47. OOMEN Sam TJV 00:06:57
48. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:07:01
49. BARRÉ Louis ARK 00:07:27
50. TOLHOEK Antwan TFS 00:07:40
51. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:07:40
52. GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 00:08:00
53. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:08:00
54. CRADDOCK Lawson BEX 00:08:31
55. FANCELLU Alessandro EOK 00:08:52
56. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TEN 00:09:51
57. HAMILTON Chris DSM 00:10:13
58. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:10:26
59. VELASCO Simone AST 00:10:26
60. KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 00:10:26
61. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:10:26
62. CARUSO Damiano TBV 00:10:26
63. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 00:10:26
64. VINE Jay AFC 00:10:26
65. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:11:09
66. VAUQUELIN Kevin ARK 00:11:26
67. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:11:26
68. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 00:11:26
69. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:11:26
70. HUYS Laurens IWG 00:11:29
71. FUGLSANG Jakob ISN 00:13:37
72. DONOVAN Mark DSM 00:13:37
73. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 00:13:37
74. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 00:13:37
75. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:13:37
76. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 00:13:37
77. GESINK Robert TJV 00:14:56
78. HARPER Chris TJV 00:14:56
79. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:14:56
80. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TEN 00:14:56
81. HIRSCHI Marc UAD 00:15:41
82. BALMER Alexandre BEX 00:16:52
83. COVILI Luca BCF 00:16:52
84. BAYER Tobias AFC 00:18:23
85. PRADES REVERTE Eduard CJR 00:18:23
86. BAIS Mattia DRA 00:18:23
87. STRONG Corbin ISN 00:18:23
88. UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago DRA 00:18:23
89. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:18:23
90. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:18:23
91. RAVANELLI Simone DRA 00:18:23
92. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 00:18:23
93. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:18:23
94. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:18:23
95. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:18:23
96. GABBURO Davide BCF 00:19:20
97. HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISN 00:19:27
98. EL GOUZI Omar BCF 00:23:53
99. MAESTRI Mirco EOK 00:26:28
100. BAIS Davide EOK 00:26:28
101. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:26:28
102. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:26:28
103. RIVI Samuele EOK 00:26:28
104. FETTER Erik EOK 00:26:28
105. MALECKI Kamil LTS 00:27:22
106. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:28:21
107. LAPEIRA Paul ACT 00:30:34
108. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 00:32:55






--- advertisement ---