Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Skoda Tour Luxembourg 2022 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Luxembourg)
Luxembourg  /  13 September - 17 September

Edition: 82 (720.1 Km)
Winner: SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias

2021    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 17:43:29
2. VAUQUELIN Kevin ARK 00:00:00
3. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
4. BAX Sjoerd AFC 00:00:00
5. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:00
6. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:00
7. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
8. THOMAS Benjamin COF 00:00:00
9. GATE Aaron BSC 00:00:00
10. HERREGODTS Rune SVB 00:00:00
11. SUTER Joel UAD 00:00:00
12. BERTHET Clement ACT 00:00:00
13. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:00
14. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUS 00:00:00
15. TRONCHON Bastien ACT 00:00:00
16. BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 00:00:00
17. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:00:00
18. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 00:00:00
19. MAJKA Rafal UAD 00:00:00
20. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:00
21. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:00:00
22. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:00:00
23. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:00:00
24. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:00
25. GALL Felix ACT 00:00:00
26. RIES Michel ARK 00:00:00
27. VERMOTE Julien AFC 00:00:00
28. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:00:00
29. BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 00:00:00
30. ORAM James BSC 00:00:00
31. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:00
32. KENCH Joshua BSC 00:00:00
33. TIZZA Marco BWB 00:00:00
34. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 00:00:00
35. KORETZKY Victor BBK 00:00:00
36. CENTRONE Ivan GDM 00:00:00
37. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:00
38. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:00:00
39. ARMEE Sander COF 00:00:00
40. OSBORNE Jason AFC 00:00:00
41. BAYER Tobias AFC 00:00:00
42. ROLLAND Pierre BBK 00:00:00
43. WOOD Harrison COF 00:00:00
44. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 00:00:00
45. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
46. MERTZ Rémy BWB 00:00:00
47. LAURANCE Axel BBK 00:00:00
48. GELDERS Gil BWB 00:00:00
49. BALLERINI Davide QST 00:00:00
50. APERS Ruben SVB 00:00:00
51. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:00:00
52. MARIS Elias LPC 00:00:00
53. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan BBH 00:00:00
54. BREGNHØJ Mathias RIW 00:00:00
55. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:00:00
56. GERMANI Lorenzo GFC 00:00:00
57. VERWILST Aaron SVB 00:00:00
58. CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 00:00:00
59. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:00:00
60. ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD 00:00:00
61. COQUERET Louis LPC 00:00:00
62. CHRISTENSEN Ryan BSC 00:00:00
63. STEIMLE Jannik QST 00:00:00
64. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:00:00
65. MARIT Arne SVB 00:00:00
66. TOLHOEK Antwan TFS 00:00:00
67. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 00:00:00
68. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis CJR 00:00:00
69. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TFS 00:00:00
70. SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesús EUS 00:00:00
71. BOHLI Tom COF 00:00:00
72. EG Niklas UXT 00:00:00
73. DALBY Simon UXT 00:00:00
74. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:00:00
75. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 00:00:00
76. ETXEBARRIA ZAFRA Asier EUS 00:00:00
77. DESMARETS Julien BWB 00:00:00
78. DELPHIS Thomas ACT 00:00:00
79. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar BBH 00:00:00
80. LOPEZ Joseba CJR 00:00:00
81. ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu CJR 00:00:00
82. KLUCKERS Arthur UAD 00:00:00
83. FOUCHE James BSC 00:00:00
84. HEIDERSCHEID Colin LPC 00:00:00
85. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:00:00
86. VERRE Alessandro ARK 00:00:00
87. BUDDING Martijn RIW 00:00:00
88. DAVY Clement GFC 00:00:00
89. SEXTON Thomas BSC 00:00:00
90. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:00:00
91. INKELAAR Kevin LPC 00:00:00
92. WOLF Justin LPC 00:00:00
93. STEELS Stijn QST 00:00:00
94. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:00:00
95. SIEMONS Stijn GDM 00:00:00
96. ORTS LLORET Felipe BBH 00:00:00
97. SØGAARD Kasper Viberg RIW 00:00:00
98. KESS Alexandre GDM 00:00:00
99. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 00:00:00
100. GLOESENER Jacques GDM 00:00:00
101. BONNET Theo GDM 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---