Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Skoda Tour Luxembourg 2022 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Luxembourg)
Luxembourg  /  13 September - 17 September

Edition: 82 (720.1 Km)
Winner: SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias

2021    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   BALLERINI Davide Italy 49
3   DECLERCQ Tim Belgium 17
4   SENECHAL Florian France 31
5   STEELS Stijn Belgium 93
6   STEIMLE Jannik Germany 63
11   BERTHET Clement France 12
12   BOUCHARD Geoffrey France 18
13   DELPHIS Thomas France 78
14   GALL Felix Austria 25
15   GODON Dorian France 13
16   TRONCHON Bastien France 15
21   ARMEE Sander Belgium 39
22   BOHLI Tom Switzerland 71
23   PEREZ Anthony France 20
24   THOMAS Benjamin France 8
25   HERRADA LOPEZ José Spain 21
26   WOOD Harrison United Kingdom 43
31   DAVY Clement France 88
32   GERMANI Lorenzo Italy 56
33   GENIETS Kevin Luxembourg 5
34   LUDVIGSSON Tobias Sweden 94
35   MADOUAS Valentin France 3
36   VAN DEN BERG Lars Netherlands 44
41   PELLAUD Simon Switzerland
42   CICCONE Giulio Italy 37
43   HELLEMOSE Asbjorn Denmark
44   GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel Eritrea 69
45   SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Denmark 1
46   TOLHOEK Antwan Netherlands 66
51   OLIVEIRA Rui Portugal 45
52   TRENTIN Matteo Italy 6
53   MAJKA Rafal Poland 19
54   ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo Colombia 60
55   KLUCKERS Arthur Luxembourg 82
56   SUTER Joel Switzerland 11
61   BAX Sjoerd Netherlands 4
62   BAYER Tobias Austria 41
63   CONCI Nicola Italy
64   SBARAGLI Kristian Italy 24
65   OSBORNE Jason Germany 40
66   VERMOTE Julien Belgium 27
71   BARTHE Cyril France 64
72   BONNAMOUR Franck France 16
73   ROLLAND Pierre France 42
74   KORETZKY Victor France 35
75   LAURANCE Axel France 47
76   SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Austria 34
81   GELDERS Gil Belgium 48
82   MERTZ Rémy Belgium 46
83   TIZZA Marco Italy 33
84   DESMARETS Julien Belgium 77
85   WIRTGEN Luc Luxembourg 51
86   WIRTGEN Tom Luxembourg 55
91   FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel Spain 74
92   MULLER Gabriel France
93   LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan Spain 53
94   ORTS LLORET Felipe Spain 96
95   PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel Spain 85
96   PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar Spain 79
101   AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Venezuela 68
102   ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu Spain 81
103   LOPEZ Joseba Spain 80
104   BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon Basque Country 29
105   MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman Spain 38
106   NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel Spain 90
111   ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel Basque Country 99
112   ETXEBARRIA ZAFRA Asier Spain 76
113   CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai Basque Country 58
114   SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesús Spain 70
115   JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin Basque Country 14
116   LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose Spain
121   APERS Ruben Belgium 50
122   GHYS Robbe Belgium
123   HERREGODTS Rune Belgium 10
124   MARIT Arne Belgium 65
125   REYNDERS Jens Belgium 59
126   VERWILST Aaron Belgium 57
131   BOUET Maxime France 28
132   GUERNALEC Thibault France
133   HOFSTETTER Hugo France
134   RIES Michel Luxembourg 26
135   VAUQUELIN Kevin France 2
136   VERRE Alessandro Italy 86
141   DALBY Simon Denmark 73
142   EG Niklas Denmark 72
143   HULGAARD Morten Alexander Denmark 75
144   KULSET Sindre Norway
145   TRAEEN Torstein Norway 23
146   GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas Denmark 7
151   CHRISTENSEN Ryan New Zealand 62
152   FOUCHE James New Zealand 83
153   GATE Aaron New Zealand 9
154   KENCH Joshua New Zealand 32
155   ORAM James New Zealand 30
156   SEXTON Thomas New Zealand 89
161   HEIDERSCHEID Colin Luxembourg 84
162   INKELAAR Kevin Netherlands 91
163   COQUERET Louis France 61
164   MARIS Elias Belgium 52
165   TEUTENBERG Tim Torn Germany
166   WOLF Justin Germany 92
171   BREGNHØJ Mathias Denmark 54
172   BUDDING Martijn Netherlands 87
173   ERIKSSON Jacob Sweden
174   ERIKSSON Lucas Sweden 22
175   SØGAARD Kasper Viberg Denmark 97
176   VINJEBO Emil Nygaard Denmark 67
181   BONNET Theo Belgium 101
182   CENTRONE Ivan Luxembourg 36
183   GLOESENER Jacques Luxembourg 100
184   KESS Alexandre Luxembourg 98
185   MASSON Christophe France
186   SIEMONS Stijn Belgium 95






--- advertisement ---