Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris - Tours 2020 (1.Pro)
France  /  11 October

Edition: 114 (213.0 Km)
Winner: PEDERSEN Casper Phillip

2019    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 04:51:44
2. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:00
3. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 00:00:30
4. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:30
5. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:30
6. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:00:30
7. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:30
8. JENSEN August RIW 00:02:11
9. LAMMERTINK Maurits CWG 00:02:11
10. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:02:11
11. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 00:02:11
12. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:02:11
13. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:02:11
14. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:02:11
15. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:02:16
16. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio FOR 00:02:16
17. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:02:16
18. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:02:18
19. COTÉ Pier-André RLY 00:02:18
20. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam NDP 00:02:18
21. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:02:18
22. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:02:18
23. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:02:18
24. BUDDING Martijn RIW 00:02:18
25. KREDER Wesley CWG 00:02:18
26. PLANET Charles TNN 00:02:18
27. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:02:18
28. KURIYANOV Stepan GAZ 00:02:18
29. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:02:18
30. WIRTGEN Luc WVA 00:02:18
31. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 00:02:18
32. COMBAUD Romain NDP 00:02:18
33. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:03:50
34. RAJOVIC Dusan NDP 00:03:50
35. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 00:03:50
36. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 00:03:50
37. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:03:50
38. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:03:50
39. MORIN Emmanuel COF 00:03:50
40. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:03:50
41. VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 00:03:50
42. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:03:50
43. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:03:50
44. LE BON Johan VCB 00:03:50
45. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:03:50
46. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel FOR 00:03:50
47. LÓPEZ FUENTES Diego FOR 00:03:50
48. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:03:50
49. LIGTHART Pim TDE 00:03:50
50. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:03:55
51. REINDERS Elmar RIW 00:04:00
52. FEDELI Alessandro NDP 00:04:02
53. DE GENDT Aimé CWG 00:04:03
54. COQUARD Bryan VCB 00:06:09
55. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:06:09
56. JOYCE Colin RLY 00:06:28
57. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 00:06:28
58. CANOLA Marco GAZ 00:06:28
59. BRAND Sam TNN 00:07:28
60. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:07:28
61. GONZALEZ ARRIBAS David CJR 00:07:28
62. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:07:28
63. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 00:07:28
64. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:07:28
65. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry FOR 00:07:28
66. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 00:07:28
67. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:07:28
68. CANTON SERRANO Isaac BBH 00:07:28
69. RICHARDSON Alexandar AFC 00:07:28
70. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 00:07:28
71. MÄRKL Niklas SUN 00:07:28
72. HOELGAARD Daniel UXT 00:07:28
73. VAN MELSEN Kevin CWG 00:07:28
74. DE WITTE Mathias RLM 00:07:28
75. PICOUX Maximilien RLM 00:07:28
76. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 00:07:28
77. MAITRE Florian TDE 00:07:28
78. PERON Andrea TNN 00:07:28
79. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis CJR 00:07:28
80. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 00:07:28
81. KAMSTRA Brian TNN 00:07:28
82. DE KLEIJN Arvid RIW 00:07:28
83. DE KETELE Kenny SVB 00:07:28
84. WELTEN Bram ARK 00:07:28
85. MAGNUSSON Kim RIW 00:07:28
86. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:07:28
87. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:07:28
88. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 00:07:28
89. SLEEN Torjus UXT 00:07:28
90. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:07:28
91. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:07:28
92. CHEVALIER Maxime VCB 00:07:28
93. PRODHOMME Nicolas COF 00:07:28
94. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:07:28
95. GOIKOETXEA Peio FOR 00:07:28
96. LEVASSEUR Jordan RLM 00:07:28
97. SUTER Joel WVA 00:07:28
98. LIVYNS Arjen WVA 00:07:28
99. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:07:34
100. HUREL Tony AUB 00:07:34
101. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN 00:09:25
102. BASSETT Stephen RLY 00:10:10
103. WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 00:10:20
104. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:10:20
105. TRARIEUX Julien NDP 00:12:04
106. ZUKOWSKY Nick RLY 00:12:04
107. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:12:59
108. RAUGEL Antoine ALM 00:13:13
109. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:15:06
110. LAFAY Victor COF 00:15:06
111. DE DECKER Alfdan CWG 00:15:06
112. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 00:15:06
113. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 00:15:14
114. GUILLONNET Adrien AUB 00:16:43
115. HEINSCHKE Leon SUN 00:18:35
116. GIBSON Matthew BBH 00:20:32
117. CANAL BLANCO Carlos BBH 00:20:32
118. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 00:20:32
119. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav GAZ 00:20:32
120. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 00:20:32
121. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:20:32
122. LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier CJR 00:20:32
123. VERGER Simon ALM 00:20:32
124. LOUVET Louis AUB 00:20:32








--- advertisement ---