Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
E3 Saxo Bank Classic 2021 (1.UWT)
(E3 Prijs Vlaanderen)
Belgium  /  26 March

Edition: 63 (203.9 Km)
Winner: ASGREEN Kasper

2019    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 04:42:56
2. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:32
3. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:00:32
4. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:32
5. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:00:32
6. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:32
7. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 00:00:32
8. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 00:01:28
9. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:01:30
10. HALLER Marco TBV 00:01:30
11. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:01:30
12. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:01:34
13. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:02:12
14. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:02:12
15. BENOOT Tiesj DSM 00:02:12
16. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:02:47
17. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:02:47
18. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:02:47
19. CLAEYS Dimitri TQA 00:02:47
20. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:02:47
21. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:02:49
22. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:02:56
23. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:02:56
24. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:02:56
25. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:02:56
26. BALLERINI Davide DQT 00:03:04
27. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:03:04
28. KOCH Jonas IWG 00:03:04
29. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:03:04
30. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:03:04
31. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 00:03:04
32. GOGL Michael TQA 00:03:04
33. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:03:04
34. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:03:04
35. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:03:04
36. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:03:04
37. TOUZ╔ Damien ACT 00:03:04
38. STEWART Jake GFC 00:03:04
39. VLIEGEN Lo´c IWG 00:03:04
40. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:03:04
41. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:03:04
42. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren DSM 00:03:04
43. DOULL Owain IGD 00:03:04
44. BETTIOL Alberto EFN 00:03:04
45. CAMPENAERTS Victor TQA 00:03:04
46. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:03:04
47. SCH─R Michael ACT 00:03:09
48. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:06:30
49. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 00:10:18
50. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:10:18
51. GREIPEL AndrÚ ISN 00:10:50
52. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:10:50
53. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:10:50
54. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:10:50
55. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:10:50
56. STANNARD Robert BEX 00:10:50
57. COLBRELLI Sonny TBV 00:10:50
58. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:10:50
59. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 00:10:50
60. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:10:50
61. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:10:50
62. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:10:50
63. EDMONDSON Alexander BEX 00:10:50
64. OLDANI Stefano LTS 00:12:47
65. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:12:47
66. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:12:47
67. HALVORSEN Kristoffer UXT 00:12:47
68. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:12:47
69. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:12:47
70. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 00:12:47
71. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:12:47
72. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:12:47
73. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDE 00:12:47
74. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:12:47
75. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:12:47
76. PERRY Benjamin AST 00:12:47
77. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:12:47
78. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:12:47
79. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:12:47
80. VANHOOF Ward SVB 00:12:47
81. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:12:47
82. COLMAN Alex SVB 00:12:47
83. CARVALHO AndrÚ Rodrigues de COF 00:12:47
84. DEKKER David TJV 00:12:47
85. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:12:47
86. GOLAS Michal IGD 00:12:47
87. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:12:47
88. VANENDERT Jelle BWB 00:12:47
89. BASSO Leonardo IGD 00:12:47
90. BAUER Jack BEX 00:12:47
91. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:12:47
92. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:12:47
93. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:12:47
94. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:12:47
95. BRUNEL Alexys GFC 00:12:47
96. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:12:47
97. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:12:47
98. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard TQA 00:12:47
99. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:12:47
100. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 00:12:47
101. MERTZ RÚmy BWB 00:12:47






--- advertisement ---