Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields 2021 (1.UWT)
(Gent-Wevelgem)
Belgium  /  28 March

Edition: 83 (238.0 Km)
Winner: VAN AERT Wout

2020    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN AERT Wout TJV 05:45:11
2. NIZZOLO Giacomo TQA 00:00:00
3. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:00
4. COLBRELLI Sonny TBV 00:00:00
5. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:00:00
6. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:00:00
7. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 00:00:03
8. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 00:00:52
9. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:54
10. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:01:25
11. LECROQ JÚrÚmy BBK 00:01:25
12. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:01:25
13. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:01:25
14. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:01:25
15. BAUER Jack BEX 00:01:25
16. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:01:27
17. DOULL Owain IGD 00:01:52
18. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:01:56
19. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:01:57
20. VAN LERBERGHE Bert DQT 00:01:57
21. GOLAS Michal IGD 00:02:00
22. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:02:00
23. VAN POPPEL Danny IWG 00:02:00
24. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:02:00
25. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:02:04
26. WALSCHEID Max TQA 00:02:22
27. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:02:22
28. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:02:22
29. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 00:02:22
30. DE GENDT AimÚ IWG 00:02:22
31. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:02:22
32. STANNARD Robert BEX 00:02:22
33. CLAEYS Dimitri TQA 00:02:22
34. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:02:22
35. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren DSM 00:03:19
36. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:04:18
37. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:04:18
38. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:04:18
39. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:04:18
40. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:04:18
41. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:04:18
42. DUPONT Timothy BWB 00:04:18
43. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:04:18
44. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:04:18
45. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:04:18
46. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:04:18
47. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:04:18
48. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:04:18
49. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:04:18
50. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 00:04:18
51. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:04:18
52. BALLERINI Davide DQT 00:04:18
53. COQUARD Bryan BBK 00:04:18
54. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:04:34
55. BENNETT Sam DQT 00:04:40
56. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:08:36
57. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK 00:08:36
58. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:11:24
59. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:11:24
60. MENTEN Milan BWB 00:11:24
61. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:11:24
62. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:11:24
63. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 00:11:24
64. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:11:24
65. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:11:24
66. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas TQA 00:11:24
67. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:11:24
68. SIEBERG Marcel TBV 00:11:24
69. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:11:24
70. BEULLENS Cedric SVB 00:11:24
71. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard TQA 00:11:24
72. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:11:24
73. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:11:24
74. BASSO Leonardo IGD 00:11:24
75. DILLIER Silvan AFC 00:11:24
76. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:11:24
77. DE BACKER Bert BBK 00:11:24
78. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:11:24
79. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:11:24
80. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:11:24
81. EEKHOFF Nils DSM 00:11:24
82. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:11:24
83. STEELS Stijn DQT 00:11:24
84. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio SVB 00:11:24
85. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:11:24
86. CASTRIQUE Jonas BWB 00:11:24
87. DRUCKER Jean Pierre COF 00:11:24
88. PERRY Benjamin AST 00:11:24
89. SCH─R Michael ACT 00:11:24
90. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 00:11:24
91. GHYS Robbe SVB 00:11:30






--- advertisement ---