Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre 2021 (1.UWT)
(Dwars door Vlaanderen)
Belgium  /  31 March

(183.2 Km)
Winner: VAN BAARLE Dylan

   
1945



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 03:58:59
2. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:26
3. MERLIER Tim AFC 00:00:26
4. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:26
5. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:26
6. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:26
7. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:26
8. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:26
9. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:26
10. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:26
11. HAYTER Ethan IGD 00:00:26
12. VAN POPPEL Boy IWG 00:00:26
13. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:00:26
14. COQUARD Bryan BBK 00:00:26
15. NIZZOLO Giacomo TQA 00:00:26
16. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:00:26
17. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:00:26
18. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 00:00:26
19. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:26
20. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:26
21. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:26
22. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:26
23. BENOOT Tiesj DSM 00:00:26
24. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:00:26
25. DOULL Owain IGD 00:00:26
26. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:26
27. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:00:26
28. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:00:26
29. CAMPENAERTS Victor TQA 00:00:26
30. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:26
31. WELTEN Bram ARK 00:00:26
32. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:00:26
33. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:00:26
34. WALSCHEID Max TQA 00:00:26
35. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:00:26
36. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:00:26
37. DE GENDT Aimé IWG 00:00:26
38. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:26
39. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:26
40. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:00:26
41. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:00:26
42. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:26
43. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:00:26
44. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:00:26
45. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:00:26
46. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:00:26
47. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:26
48. VAN POPPEL Danny IWG 00:00:26
49. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:00:26
50. JULLIEN Anthony ACT 00:00:26
51. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:39
52. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:00:46
53. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:00:47
54. CLAEYS Dimitri TQA 00:00:54
55. DRUCKER Jean Pierre COF 00:00:54
56. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:01:09
57. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:01:12
58. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:01:41
59. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:01:58
60. GAUDIN Damien TDE 00:01:58
61. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl BEX 00:02:00
62. DILLIER Silvan AFC 00:04:28
63. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:04:28
64. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:05:45
65. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:05:45
66. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:05:45
67. APERS Ruben SVB 00:08:14
68. SIEBERG Marcel TBV 00:08:14
69. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 00:08:14
70. BARBIER Rudy ISN 00:08:14
71. FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 00:08:14
72. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:08:14
73. COLBRELLI Sonny TBV 00:08:14
74. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:08:14
75. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:08:14
76. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:08:14
77. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:08:14
78. SÜTTERLIN Jasha DSM 00:08:14
79. MÄRKL Niklas DSM 00:08:14
80. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:08:14
81. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:08:14
82. DUPONT Timothy BWB 00:08:14
83. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:08:14
84. GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 00:08:14
85. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:08:14
86. HOULE Hugo AST 00:08:14
87. BAUER Jack BEX 00:08:14
88. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:08:14
89. MILAN Jonathan TBV 00:08:14
90. PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 00:08:14
91. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:08:14
92. LECROQ Jérémy BBK 00:08:14
93. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard TQA 00:08:14
94. GOLAS Michal IGD 00:08:14
95. MAITRE Florian TDE 00:08:14
96. CARVALHO André Rodrigues de COF 00:08:14
97. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:08:14
98. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:08:14
99. BACKAERT Frederik BBK 00:08:14
100. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:08:14
101. BASSO Leonardo IGD 00:08:14
102. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:08:14
103. EDMONDSON Alexander BEX 00:08:14
104. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:08:14
105. DE BACKER Bert BBK 00:08:14
106. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:08:14
107. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:08:14
108. HANSEN Lasse Norman TQA 00:08:14
109. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 00:08:14
110. STEELS Stijn DQT 00:08:14
111. KREDER Wesley IWG 00:08:14
112. OSS Daniel BOH 00:08:14
113. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:08:14
114. WURF Cameron IGD 00:08:14
115. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:08:14
116. BODNAR Maciej BOH 00:08:14
117. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:08:14
118. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 00:08:14
119. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 00:08:14
120. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 00:08:14
121. HALLER Marco TBV 00:08:14
122. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 00:08:14
123. DE KETELE Kenny SVB 00:08:14






--- advertisement ---