Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de la Provence 2021 (2.Pro)
(Tour Cycliste International La Provence)
France  /  11 February - 14 February

Edition: 6 (667.0 Km)
Winner: SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro

2020    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro IGD 17:00:17
2. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 17:00:35
3. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 17:00:36
4. POELS Wouter TBV 17:00:56
5. KONRAD Patrick BOH 17:01:14
6. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 17:01:14
7. HAIG Jack TBV 17:01:15
8. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 17:01:15
9. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 17:01:15
10. VLASOV Aleksander AST 17:01:15
11. CICCONE Giulio TFS 17:01:28
12. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 17:01:45
13. BARGUIL Warren ARK 17:01:45
14. JORGENSON Matteo MOV 17:01:45
15. TEUNS Dylan TBV 17:02:17
16. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander ACT 17:02:35
17. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 17:02:35
18. ARU Fabio TQA 17:02:35
19. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén COF 17:02:46
20. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 17:02:56
21. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel DKO 17:02:56
22. FRANKINY Kilian TQA 17:03:23
23. MOLARD Rudy GFC 17:03:59
24. COMBAUD Romain DSM 17:03:59
25. FABBRO Matteo BOH 17:04:01
26. SCHELLING Ide BOH 17:04:09
27. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 17:04:11
28. VUILLERMOZ Alexis TDE 17:04:25
29. ARMEE Sander TQA 17:04:25
30. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 17:04:30
31. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 17:04:39
32. GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 17:04:43
33. HIVERT Jonathan BBK 17:05:04
34. OLDANI Stefano LTS 17:05:09
35. DE PLUS Laurens IGD 17:05:12
36. BOUET Maxime ARK 17:05:13
37. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 17:05:37
38. ARDILA ORDOŃEZ Andres Camilo UAD 17:05:47
39. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 17:06:03
40. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 17:06:10
41. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TDE 17:06:26
42. ROSSETTO Stéphane AUB 17:06:28
43. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 17:07:08
44. GALLOPIN Tony ACT 17:07:51
45. MÄDER Gino TBV 17:08:20
46. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 17:08:45
47. DE WITTE Mathias XRL 17:09:05
48. GILBERT Philippe LTS 17:09:44
49. CONTI Valerio UAD 17:10:13
50. DONOVAN Mark DSM 17:10:27
51. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 17:10:33
52. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 17:10:41
53. MOSCON Gianni IGD 17:10:49
54. SWIFT Ben IGD 17:10:50
55. SCOTSON Miles GFC 17:10:50
56. BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 17:10:53
57. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 17:11:06
58. SCHMID Mauro TQA 17:11:15
59. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBV 17:11:34
60. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 17:11:41
61. COVI Alessandro UAD 17:11:51
62. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 17:12:27
63. SWIFT Connor ARK 17:12:41
64. SIMON Julien TDE 17:12:41
65. EDET Nicolas COF 17:12:44
66. LEVEAU Jérémy XRL 17:12:59
67. GUILLONNET Adrien AUB 17:13:01
68. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 17:13:13
69. DUNBAR Eddie IGD 17:13:35
70. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 17:13:48
71. FRISON Frederik LTS 17:14:04
72. ROCHE Nicholas DSM 17:14:06
73. WRIGHT Fred TBV 17:14:19
74. COQUARD Bryan BBK 17:14:37
75. VENTURINI Clément ACT 17:14:42
76. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 17:14:43
77. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 17:15:07
78. BALLERINI Davide DQT 17:15:13
79. ERVITI Imanol MOV 17:15:16
80. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 17:15:40
81. SCHÄR Michael ACT 17:15:52
82. TRARIEUX Julien DKO 17:16:09
83. BAGIOLI Nicola BBK 17:16:26
84. CARDIS Romain AUB 17:16:28
85. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 17:16:28
86. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 17:16:34
87. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 17:17:22
88. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 17:17:24
89. DEGENKOLB John LTS 17:17:32
90. LEKNESSUND Andreas DSM 17:18:17
91. DE KORT Koen TFS 17:18:31
92. WALLS Matthew BOH 17:19:09
93. DLAMINI Nicholas TQA 17:19:32
94. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 17:19:32
95. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 17:19:45
96. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 17:21:31
97. VACEK Karel TQA 17:21:34
98. CHAMPION Thomas COF 17:21:57
99. KANTER Max DSM 17:22:11
100. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 17:22:24
101. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 17:22:52
102. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 17:23:01
103. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 17:24:10
104. SAJNOK Szymon COF 17:24:35
105. GAUDIN Damien TDE 17:24:55
106. URRUTY Maxime XRL 17:25:12
107. RUSSO Clement ARK 17:25:20
108. CONCA Filippo LTS 17:25:21
109. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 17:25:54
110. LEROUX Samuel XRL 17:26:28
111. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 17:26:35
112. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DKO 17:27:02
113. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 17:28:26
114. DEBUSSCHERE Jens BBK 17:29:10
115. WANDAHL Frederik BOH 17:29:22
116. BROWN Connor TQA 17:29:35
117. VERMEULEN Emiel XRL 17:30:09
118. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam DKO 17:31:07
119. GROSU Eduard Michael DKO 17:31:34
120. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 17:31:51
121. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 17:31:57
122. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 17:32:20
123. LOUVET Louis AUB 17:32:42
124. BLEIER Baptiste AUB 17:32:59
125. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 17:33:12
126. SÜTTERLIN Jasha DSM 17:33:53
127. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 17:34:01
128. LIEPINS Emils TFS 17:34:51
129. EG Niklas TFS 17:35:41
130. HUREL Tony AUB 17:36:19
131. COUSIN Jerome TDE 17:37:37
132. DAVY Clement GFC 17:39:27
133. MÄRKL Niklas DSM 17:40:50







--- advertisement ---