Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris - Tours Elite 2022 (1.Pro)
(Paris - Tours)
France  /  9 October

Edition: 116 (213.5 Km)
Winner: DEMARE Arnaud

2021    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 04:53:01
2. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
3. BENNETT Sam BOH 00:00:00
4. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:00
5. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:00
6. VAN GESTEL Dries TEN 00:00:00
7. DUJARDIN Sandy TEN 00:00:00
8. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:00:00
9. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:00
10. HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 00:00:00
11. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:00:00
12. KOOIJ Olav TJV 00:00:00
13. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:00:00
14. VERMEULEN Emiel GRL 00:00:00
15. JARNET Maxime GRL 00:00:00
16. GUEGAN Maël 194 00:00:00
17. VENTURINI Clément ACT 00:00:00
18. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:00:00
19. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:00
20. MAAS Jan BEX 00:00:00
21. DAUPHIN Florian BBK 00:00:00
22. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:00:00
23. MORIN Emmanuel 194 00:00:00
24. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 00:00:00
25. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:00:00
26. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:00
27. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:00
28. DEGENKOLB John DSM 00:00:00
29. BARTHE Cyril BBK 00:00:00
30. LEVEAU Jérémy GRL 00:00:00
31. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:00:00
32. VAN UDEN Casper DSM 00:00:00
33. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:00:00
34. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 00:00:00
35. SHAW James Callum EFN 00:00:00
36. PAGE Hugo IWG 00:00:00
37. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:00:06
38. VAN DER SANDE Tosh TJV 00:00:06
39. LAPORTE Christophe TJV 00:00:06
40. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:09
41. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:09
42. KOCH Jonas BOH 00:00:09
43. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:00:12
44. CARISEY Clément GRL 00:00:12
45. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 00:00:23
46. HEIDUK Kim IGD 00:00:39
47. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:39
48. DELBOVE Joris AUB 00:00:49
49. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:01:06
50. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:01:06
51. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:01:28
52. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:01:28
53. RIOU Alan ARK 00:01:28
54. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:01:42
55. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:01:44
56. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:01:44
57. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:01:44
58. DELACROIX Tristan NMC 00:01:44
59. CARDIS Romain AUB 00:01:44
60. FERRON Valentin TEN 00:01:44
61. ZINGLE Axel COF 00:01:47
62. TURNER Ben IGD 00:02:58
63. BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 00:03:13
64. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:03:28
65. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:03:28
66. LE TURNIER Mathias 194 00:03:28
67. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 00:04:51
68. MERTZ Rémy BWB 00:04:51
69. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas AUB 00:04:51
70. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge UXT 00:04:51
71. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:04:51
72. MIFSUD Andréa NMC 00:04:51
73. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:04:51
74. HOELGAARD Markus TFS 00:04:51
75. BYSTROM Sven Erik IWG 00:04:51
76. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:04:51
77. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:04:51
78. DEVRIENDT Tom IWG 00:04:51
79. STEWART Jake GFC 00:05:00
80. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:05:00
81. GOUGEARD Alexis BBK 00:06:05
82. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:06:05
83. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:06:05
84. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:06:54
85. GEE Derek ISN 00:06:54
86. DAVY Clement GFC 00:07:04
87. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby DSM 00:07:27
88. MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 00:10:25
89. BJERG Mikkel UAD 00:10:38
90. BISSEGGER Stefan EFN 00:10:38
91. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 00:10:38
92. SCULLY Thomas EFN 00:10:38
93. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 00:10:38
94. LEVY William Blume UXT 00:10:38
95. MARIAULT Axel 194 00:10:38
96. JOALLAND Yael 194 00:10:38
97. LEROUX Samuel GRL 00:10:38
98. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:10:38
99. CLAEYS Dimitri IWG 00:10:38
100. BLOUWE Louis BWB 00:10:58
101. THWAITES Scott AFC 00:10:58
102. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume AFC 00:10:58
103. HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob UXT 00:10:58
104. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:10:58
105. MÄRKL Niklas DSM 00:10:58
106. NARBONNE-ZUCCARELLI Axel NMC 00:10:58
107. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:10:58
108. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:10:58
109. THÉOT Killian AUB 00:10:58
110. LAURANCE Axel BBK 00:10:58
111. AFFINI Edoardo TJV 00:10:58
112. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:10:58
113. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas GRL 00:10:58
114. VAHTRA Norman GRL 00:10:58
115. HOOLE Daan TFS 00:11:02
116. GROVES Kaden BEX 00:11:02
117. VAN DIJKE Tim TJV 00:11:02
118. DANES Léo 194 00:12:06
119. GOUBERT Jean NMC 00:12:06
120. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:12:06
121. KNIGHT Oliver UAD 00:12:06
122. DESMARETS Julien BWB 00:12:06
123. NABERMAN Tim DSM 00:14:59
124. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:14:59
125. EINHORN Itamar ISN 00:17:06
126. RICHARD Louis 194 00:20:07
127. HENNEQUIN Paul NMC 00:20:07
128. TERPSTRA Niki TEN 00:20:10






--- advertisement ---