Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Record Bank E3 Harelbeke 2017 (1.UWT)
(E3 Prijs Vlaanderen)
Belgium  /  24 March

Edition: 60 (206.1 Km)
Winner: VAN AVERMAET Greg

2016    
2018


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   SAGAN Peter Slovakia 108
2   BASKA Erik Slovakia 101
3   BODNAR Maciej Poland 102
4   BURGHARDT Marcus Germany 80
5   PFINGSTEN Christoph Germany
6   POSTLBERGER Lukas Austria 5
7   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia
8   SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Latvia
11   BOONEN Tom Belgium 8
12   GILBERT Philippe Belgium 2
13   BAUER Jack New Zealand
14   KEISSE Iljo Belgium 32
15   VERMOTE Julien Belgium 92
16   STYBAR Zdenek Czech Republic 53
17   TERPSTRA Niki Netherlands 19
18   TRENTIN Matteo Italy 22
21   BENOOT Tiesj Belgium 14
22   BOECKMANS Kris Belgium 98
23   HOFLAND Moreno Netherlands 88
24   MAES Nikolas Belgium
25   WALLAYS Jelle Belgium 48
26   DE BUYST Jasper Belgium 31
27   MERTZ Rémy Belgium 110
28   GALLOPIN Tony France
31   VAN AVERMAET Greg Belgium 1
32   DILLIER Silvan Switzerland 55
33   DRUCKER Jean Pierre Luxembourg 47
34   ELMIGER Martin Switzerland 73
35   GERTS Floris Netherlands 84
36   VLIEGEN Loïc Belgium 40
37   QUINZIATO Manuel Italy 95
38   OSS Daniel Italy 20
41   ROWE Luke United Kingdom 15
42   STANNARD Ian United Kingdom 56
43   MOSCON Gianni Italy 62
44   PUCCIO Salvatore Italy
45   DOULL Owain United Kingdom
46   KNEES Christian Germany
47   VAN POPPEL Danny Netherlands
48   WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Poland 54
51   VANDENBERGH Stijn Belgium 71
52   NAESEN Oliver Belgium 3
53   DUVAL Julien France 93
54   GOUGEARD Alexis France 78
55   HOULE Hugo Canada 66
56   DENZ Nico Germany
57   PETERS Nans France 107
58   BAGDONAS Gediminas Lithuania
61   DE VREESE Laurens Belgium 17
62   BRESCHEL Matti Denmark
63   GATTO Oscar Italy
64   GRIVKO Andriy Ukraine
65   GRUZDEV Dmitriy Kazahkstan 68
66   LUTSENKO Alexey Kazahkstan 51
67   KORSAETH Truls Engen Norway
68   VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Denmark 6
71   FENG Chun Kai Taiwan
72   BONIFAZIO Niccolo Italy
73   BOZIC Borut Slovenia 25
74   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy 7
75   GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Spain 57
76   INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander Basque Country
77   PER David Slovenia
78   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia 33
81   VANMARCKE Sep Belgium 23
82   VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium 76
83   KOREN Kristjan Slovenia 79
84   LANGEVELD Sebastian Netherlands 16
85   SCULLY Thomas New Zealand 59
86   BETTIOL Alberto Italy 10
87   VAN BAARLE Dylan Netherlands 9
88   MULLEN Ryan Ireland
91   FOURNIER Marc France
92   DELAGE Mickael France 77
93   GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy
94   MANZIN Lorrenzo France
95   KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Lithuania 18
96   LADAGNOUS Matthieu France 85
97   LE GAC Olivier France 29
98   SARREAU Marc France
101   ARCAS PEÑA Jorge Spain 86
102   BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Spain 39
103   BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves Portugal 94
104   BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto Colombia
105   CARRETERO Hector Spain
106   PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio Spain
107   QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney Colombia
108   SÜTTERLIN Jasha Germany 41
111   KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium 12
112   KLUGE Roger Germany
113   DURBRIDGE Luke Australia 4
114   HAYMAN Mathew Australia 37
115   MEZGEC Luka Slovenia
116   JUUL JENSEN Christopher Denmark 58
117   DOCKER Mitchell Australia
118   CORT NIELSEN Magnus Denmark 24
121   BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Norway 99
122   DOUGALL Nick Australia
123   EISEL Bernhard Austria
124   FARRAR Tyler United States 65
125   RENSHAW Mark Australia
126   REGUIGUI Youcef Algeria
127   THOMSON Jay Robert South Africa
128   THWAITES Scott United Kingdom 30
131   KRISTOFF Alexander Norway 27
132   BYSTROM Sven Erik Norway 100
133   HALLER Marco Austria
134   HOLLENSTEIN Reto Switzerland 69
135   BIERMANS Jenthe Belgium
136   MARTIN Tony Germany 21
137   MORKOV Michael Denmark 72
138   POLITT Nils Germany 70
141   BOOM Lars Netherlands 96
142   CASTELIJNS Twan Netherlands 83
143   LEEZER Tom Netherlands
144   WAGNER Robert Germany
145   TANKINK Bram Netherlands 45
146   VAN EMDEN Jos Netherlands 46
147   VAN HOECKE Gijs Belgium 43
148   WYNANTS Maarten Belgium
151   ANDERSEN Søren Kragh Denmark 75
152   CURVERS Roy Netherlands
153   DE BACKER Bert Belgium 81
154   SINKELDAM Ramon Netherlands 28
155   STAMSNIJDER Tom Netherlands
156   TEUNISSEN Mike Netherlands
157   TIMMER Albert Netherlands
158   WAEYTENS Zico Belgium
161   STUYVEN Jasper Belgium
162   COLEDAN Marco Italy
163   DEGENKOLB John Germany 13
164   DE KORT Koen Netherlands 35
165   FELLINE Fabio Italy 11
166   PEDERSEN Mads Denmark 90
167   RAST Grégory Switzerland
168   BEPPU Fumiyuki Japan
171   CONSONNI Simone Italy 97
172   GUARDINI Andrea Italy
173   KUMP Marko Slovenia
174   LAENGEN Vegard Stake Norway 63
175   MARCATO Marco Italy 64
176   MODOLO Sacha Italy 26
177   TROIA Oliviero Italy
178   ZURLO Federico Italy
181   ALLEGAERT Piet Belgium
182   DE GENDT Aimé Belgium 112
183   DECLERCQ Benjamin Belgium
184   LIETAER Eliot Belgium 74
185   SPRENGERS Thomas Belgium 50
186   VAN GESTEL Dries Belgium
187   VAN ROOY Kenneth Belgium 87
188   VAN HECKE Preben Belgium
191   DEVOLDER Stijn Belgium 44
192   CORDEEL Sander Belgium 103
193   DE BONDT Dries Belgium
194   BILLE Gaetan Belgium
195   DUYN Huub Netherlands 49
196   VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Belgium
197   VAN ZUMMEREN Stef Belgium
198   VERGAERDE Otto Belgium
201   VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Belgium 36
202   BACKAERT Frederik Belgium 34
203   KREDER Wesley Netherlands
204   OFFREDO Yoann France
205   ANTONINI Simone Italy
206   VAN MELSEN Kevin Belgium
207   VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Belgium
208   BAUGNIES Jérôme Belgium
211   DE WINTER Ludwig Belgium
212   ISTA Kevin Belgium 52
213   KIRSCH Alex Luxembourg
214   MASSON Christophe France
215   NAESEN Lawrence Belgium
216   DUQUENNOY Jimmy Belgium
217   ROBEET Ludovic Belgium
218   STASSEN Julien Belgium
221   CHAVANEL Sylvain France 61
222   CARDIS Romain France 89
223   ANDERSON Ryan Canada
224   COQUARD Bryan France 42
225   DUCHESNE Antoine Canada 60
226   MORICE Julien France 106
227   PETIT Adrien France
228   PICHOT Alexandre France 109
231   BRUTT Pavel Russia 111
232   BOEV Igor Russia 105
233   PORSEV Alexander Russia 104
234   SAVITSKY Ivan Russia
235   MAIKIN Roman Russia
236   SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey Russia
237   TSATEVITCH Alexey Russia 67
238   TRUSOV Nikolai Russia
241   ASSELMAN Jesper Netherlands
242   DE VRIES Berden Netherlands
243   LIGTHART Pim Netherlands
244   REINDERS Elmar Netherlands 82
245   VAN DER HOORN Taco Netherlands 38
246   VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Netherlands 91
247   VAN GOETHEM Brian Netherlands
248   VERMELTFOORT Coen Netherlands








--- advertisement ---