Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
EuroEyes Cyclassics 2017 (1.UWT)
Germany  /  20 August

Edition: 22 (217.7 Km)

2016    





Last Winners





Startlist

18-08 22:08AddedHENAO GOMEZ SebastianCOLSKY
18-08 22:08AddedDOULL OwainGBRSKY
18-08 19:13DeletedROWE LukeGBRSKY
18-08 16:25AddedWYNANTS MaartenBELTLJ
18-08 16:25AddedVAN HOECKE GijsBELTLJ


1   EWAN Caleb Australia
2   HEPBURN Michael Australia
3   MEZGEC Luka Slovenia
4   EDMONDSON Alexander Australia
5   IMPEY Daryl South Africa
6   KLUGE Roger Germany
7   GERRANS Simon Australia
8   HAYMAN Mathew Australia
11   KRISTOFF Alexander Norway
12   BIERMANS Jenthe Belgium
13   VICIOSO ARCOS Angel Spain
14   KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav Russia
15   MATHIS Marco Germany
16   POLITT Nils Germany
17   RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan Colombia
18   ZABEL Rick Germany
21   ACKERMANN Pascal Germany
22   BASKA Erik Slovakia
23   BENNETT Sam Ireland
24   BURGHARDT Marcus Germany
25   MUHLBERGER Gregor Austria
26   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia
27   POSTLBERGER Lukas Austria
28   SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Latvia
31   ARASHIRO Yukiya Japan
32   BONIFAZIO Niccolo Italy
33   BOLE Grega Slovenia
34   BOZIC Borut Slovenia
35   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy
36   HAUSSLER Heinrich Australia
37   PER David Slovenia
38   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia
41   ARNDT Nikias Germany
42   BAUHAUS Phil Germany
43   CURVERS Roy Netherlands
44   SINKELDAM Ramon Netherlands
45   DE BACKER Bert Belgium
46   TIMMER Albert Netherlands
47   WAEYTENS Zico Belgium
48   WALSCHEID Max Germany
51   BEVIN Patrick New Zealand
52   CARTHY Hugh United Kingdom
53   KOREN Kristjan Slovenia
54   LANGEVELD Sebastian Netherlands
55   MULLEN Ryan Ireland
56   VAN BAARLE Dylan Netherlands
57   VANMARCKE Sep Belgium
58   WIPPERT Wouter Netherlands
61   BAGDONAS Gediminas Lithuania
62   BARBIER Rudy France
63   BÉRARD Julien France
64   PETERS Nans France
65   BIDARD François France
66   VANDENBERGH Stijn Belgium
67   HOLST ENGER Sondre Norway
68   JAUREGUI Quentin France
71   BAK Lars Ytting Denmark
72   DE BUYST Jasper Belgium
73   GREIPEL André Germany
74   HOFLAND Moreno Netherlands
75   MAES Nikolas Belgium
76   SIEBERG Marcel Germany
77   VANENDERT Jelle Belgium
78   VAN DER SANDE Tosh Belgium
81   CARRETERO Hector Spain
82   BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Spain
83   BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves Portugal
84   DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor Basque Country
85   HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús Spain
86   HERRADA LOPEZ José Spain
87   QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney Colombia
88   SÜTTERLIN Jasha Germany
91   DILLIER Silvan Switzerland
92   DRUCKER Jean Pierre Luxembourg
93   GERTS Floris Netherlands
94   MOINARD Amaël France
95   QUINZIATO Manuel Italy
96   VAN AVERMAET Greg Belgium
98   WYSS Danilo Switzerland
101   DEMARE Arnaud France
102   GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy
103   KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Lithuania
104   LE GAC Olivier France
105   LADAGNOUS Matthieu France
106   SARREAU Marc France
107   VAUGRENARD Benoît France
108   VINCENT Leo France
111   BAUER Jack New Zealand
112   DEVENYNS Dries Belgium
113   CAVAGNA Rémi France
114   KITTEL Marcel Germany
115   KEISSE Iljo Belgium
116   RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano Argentina
117   SABATINI Fabio Italy
118   VAKOC Petr Czech Republic
121   BOSWELL Ian United States
122   DIBBEN Jonathan United Kingdom
123   GOLAS Michal Poland
124   DOULL Owain United Kingdom
125   HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian Colombia
126   VAN POPPEL Danny Netherlands
127   VIVIANI Elia Italy
128   WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Poland
131   BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Kazahkstan
132   GATTO Oscar Italy
133   GRIVKO Andriy Ukraine
134   KORSAETH Truls Engen Norway
135   MINALI Riccardo Italy
136   MOSER Moreno Italy
137   TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Kazahkstan
138   BRESCHEL Matti Denmark
141   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt South Africa
142   BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Norway
143   EISEL Bernhard Austria
144   FARRAR Tyler United States
145   GIBBONS Ryan South Africa
146   RENSHAW Mark Australia
147   SBARAGLI Kristian Italy
148   THOMSON Jay Robert South Africa
151   BATTAGLIN Enrico Italy
152   GROENEWEGEN Dylan Netherlands
153   KEIZER Martijn Netherlands
154   VAN EMDEN Jos Netherlands
155   MARTENS Paul Germany
156   TANKINK Bram Netherlands
157   VAN HOECKE Gijs Belgium
158   WYNANTS Maarten Belgium
161   ALAFACI Eugenio Italy
162   BEPPU Fumiyuki Japan
163   COLEDAN Marco Italy
164   PEDERSEN Mads Denmark
165   RAST Grégory Switzerland
166   REIJNEN Kiel United States
167   STUYVEN Jasper Belgium
168   VAN POPPEL Boy Netherlands
171   CONSONNI Simone Italy
172   FERRARI Roberto Italy
173   GANNA Filippo Italy
174   KUMP Marko Slovenia
175   MARCATO Marco Italy
176   SWIFT Ben United Kingdom
177   TROIA Oliviero Italy
178   ULISSI Diego Italy
181   MALECKI Kamil Poland
182   OWSIAN Lukasz Poland
183   KOCH Jonas Germany
184   STOSZ Patryk Poland
185   PATERSKI Maciej Poland
186   TACIAK Mateusz Poland
187   SISR Frantisek Czech Republic
188   TRATNIK Jan Slovenia
191   SAVITSKY Ivan Russia
192   TRUSOV Nikolai Russia
193   ERSHOV Artur Russia
194   SHALUNOV Evgeny Russia
195   LAGUTIN Sergey Russia
196   BRUTT Pavel Russia
197   TSATEVITCH Alexey Russia
198   BOEV Igor Russia
201   BOUHANNI Nacer France
202   CLAEYS Dimitri Belgium
203   GODON Dorian France
204   HOFSTETTER Hugo France
205   LAPORTE Christophe France
206   LEMOINE Cyril France
207   SENECHAL Florian France
208   SOUPE Geoffrey France




--- advertisement ---