Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2017 (2.2)
(Course de la SolidaritÚ Olympique)
Poland  /  28 June - 1 July

Edition: 28 (752.7 Km)
Winner: KOMAR Mateusz

2016    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist



   ADAMCZYK Dawid Poland
   AHIYEVICH Aleh Belarus
   BANASZEK Adrian Poland
   CHARUCKI Pawel Poland
   CHNYRKO Alexei Belarus
   DETKO Artur Poland
   GIERACKI Dawid Poland
   GUTEK Mikolaj Poland
   KAUPAS Gediminas Lithuania
   KESSLER Robert William Germany
   KOCH Jonas Germany
   PIETRULA Nicolas Czech Republic
   PUNKRYS Kasparas Lithuania
   RAMANAU Raman Belarus
   RUTKIEWICZ Marek Poland
   SISKEVICIUS Paulius Lithuania
   SZËSTKA Pawel Poland
   TSISHKOU Raman Belarus
1   ARIESEN Jacob Willem Netherlands 25
2   HAMELINK Jasper Netherlands 10
3   KREDER Stefan Netherlands 8
4   VAN TRIJP Maarten Netherlands 35
5   KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Netherlands 13
6   GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Netherlands 5
7   BANASZEK Alan Poland 15
8   KUREK Adrian Poland 9
9   BROZYNA Piotr Poland 43
11   SISR Frantisek Czech Republic 26
12   TACIAK Mateusz Poland 49
13   STACHOWIAK Adam Poland 3
14   KOMAR Mateusz Poland 1
15   NOWACZEK Mateusz Poland 16
16   GRABIS Mateusz Poland 50
17   PODLASKI Michal Poland 4
18   PARMA Krzysztof Poland 84
20   BLAHA Martin Czech Republic 44
21   HOCHMANN Jiri Czech Republic 59
22   KRAUS Jan Czech Republic 80
23   DIRIGL Filip Czech Republic 77
24   STRUPEK MatyßÜ Czech Republic 75
25   UDOD Rinat Ukraine 72
26   SELIVERSOV Roman Ukraine 91
27   ZUBENKO Mykyta Ukraine 69
28   SHUMILOV Yurii Ukraine 90
29   DEMENTYEV Yegor Ukraine 28
30   ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav Ukraine 78
31   ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry Russia 88
32   SHNYRKO Aliaksei Belarus 74
33   HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir Belarus 31
34   STROKAU Vasili Belarus 79
35   VOLKAU Ilya Belarus 67
36   IKANOVICH Arseni Belarus 89
37   MORAJKO Jacek Poland 32
38   JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Poland 38
40   STEPNIAK Grzegorz Poland 45
41   OBORSKI Dominik Poland 62
42   HONKISZ Adrian Poland 39
43   LUKSEVICS Viesturs Latvia 21
44   VOSEKALNS Andris Latvia 55
45   BOGDANOVICS Maris Latvia 46
46   GAVARS Eriks Toms Latvia 60
47   BECIS Armands Latvia 73
48   KANEPEJS Deins Latvia 71
49   BUCHACEK Tomas Czech Republic 11
50   KANKOVSKY Alois Czech Republic 29
51   HACECKY Vojtech Czech Republic 47
52   POLNICKY Jiri Czech Republic 18
53   CIESLIK Pawel Poland 2
54   CERNY Josef Czech Republic 7
55   MUZYCHKIN Anton Belarus 34
58   SOBAL Yauheni Belarus 64
61   BERNAS Pawel Poland 6
63   MARYCZ Jaroslaw Poland 40
64   REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw Poland 58
66   ZIELINSKI Kamil Poland 23
67   BANASZEK Norbert Poland 54
69   BRATASHCHUK Andriy Ukraine 22
70   MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Ukraine 33
71   SENDROS Lluis Llibert Spain 61
72   SKORENKO Mykyta Ukraine 81
73   KONWA Piotr Poland 27
74   WSOL Damian Poland 83
77   MURIAS Jakub Poland 82
81   LASINIS Venantas Lithuania 24
83   JANKAUSKAS Matas Lithuania 92
85   K─▀MANN Fabian Germany 42
86   RUDOLPH Poul Germany 70
87   DINKLER Jonathan Germany 66
88   FRANZ Toni Germany 63
89   J─GELER Robert Germany 17
90   HAUPT Tarik Germany 87
91   CASTRIQUE Jonas Belgium 30
92   DE DECKER Alfdan Belgium 53
93   GROOT Mitch Netherlands 41
94   MENTEN Milan Belgium 19
95   THIJSSEN Gerben Belgium 51
96   VAN RENTERGHEM Bram Belgium 57
97   BANUSCH Richard Germany 56
98   H─HNEL Frederik Germany 76
99   J▄RSS Malte Germany 86
101   RUDYS Paul Germany 85
102   MALCHAREK Moritz Germany 65
103   FRANCZAK Pawel Poland 20
104   LATON Eryk Poland 52
105   TOMASIAK Konrad Poland 48
106   MATYSIAK Bartlomiej Poland 12
107   ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Poland 14
109   KARPIUK Adrien Poland 68
110   STÍHR Jan Czech Republic 36
111   STÍHR Pavel Czech Republic 37






--- advertisement ---