Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tre Valli Varesine 2019 (1.HC)
Italy  /  8 October

Edition: 99 (197.8 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz

2018    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   PEDERSEN Mads Denmark
2   SKUJINS Toms Latvia 3
3   MOLLEMA Bauke Netherlands 53
4   BERNARD Julien France
5   BRAMBILLA Gianluca Italy
6   EG Niklas Denmark 59
7   GOGL Michael Austria
11   BASSO Leonardo Italy
12   SWIFT Ben United Kingdom 71
13   DUNBAR Eddie Ireland
14   GOLAS Michal Poland 75
15   MOSCON Gianni Italy 18
16   PUCCIO Salvatore Italy 24
17   GEOGHEGAN HART Tao United Kingdom 8
21   CARAPAZ Richard Ecuador
22   VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos Spain 12
23   CASTRILLO Jaime Spain
24   BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Spain 78
25   SÜTTERLIN Jasha Germany
26   PRADES REVERTE Eduard Spain 28
27   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Spain
31   ROGLIC Primoz Slovenia 1
32   BENNETT George New Zealand 58
33   BOUWMAN Koen Netherlands
34   DE PLUS Laurens Belgium
35   GESINK Robert Netherlands 35
36   KRUIJSWIJK Steven Netherlands
37   KUSS Sepp United States 36
41   FORMOLO Davide Italy
42   MAJKA Rafal Poland 15
43   BENEDETTI Cesare Italy 50
44   BUCHMANN Emanuel Germany
45   KONRAD Patrick Austria 38
46   MÜHLBERGER Gregor Austria
47   SCHACHMANN Maximilian Germany 48
51   NIBALI Vincenzo Italy
52   AGNOLI Valerio Italy
53   CARUSO Damiano Italy 9
54   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy
55   GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Spain
56   TEUNS Dylan Belgium 57
57   PADUN Mark Ukraine
61   FUGLSANG Jakob Denmark 19
62   BALLERINI Davide Italy
63   BOARO Manuele Italy
64   CATALDO Dario Italy
65   GIDICH Yevgeniy Kazahkstan
66   HOULE Hugo Canada 42
67   SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Spain 23
71   MARTIN Daniel Ireland 61
72   CONTI Valerio Italy
73   MORI Manuele Italy
74   PETILLI Simone Italy 29
75   POLANC Jan Slovenia 44
76   RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Belarus
77   ULISSI Diego Italy 45
81   BIDARD François France 51
82   CHAMPOUSSIN Clément France 32
83   CHEREL Mickaël France 54
84   FRANK Mathias Switzerland
85   GASTAUER Ben Luxembourg 69
86   LATOUR Pierre France 11
87   WARBASSE Larry United States 13
91   ARMEE Sander Belgium
92   BENOOT Tiesj Belgium 6
93   MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Poland 72
94   MERTZ Rémy Belgium
95   VAN MOER Brent Belgium
96   VANENDERT Jelle Belgium
97   WELLENS Tim Belgium 10
101   KELDERMAN Wilco Netherlands 62
102   FROHLINGER Johannes Germany
103   SALMON Martin Germany
104   HAMILTON Chris Australia 40
105   POWER Robert Australia 21
106   STORER Michael Australia 41
107   HINDLEY Jai Australia 39
111   MOLARD Rudy France 52
112   BONNET William France
113   MADOUAS Valentin France 55
114   FRANKINY Kilian Switzerland 37
115   MORABITO Steve Switzerland 74
116   REICHENBACH Sébastien Switzerland
117   GAUDU David France 60
121   CLARKE Simon Australia 49
122   BENNETT Sean United States
123   BROWN Nathan United States 43
124   CARTHY Hugh United Kingdom 22
125   HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Colombia 5
126   KANGERT Tanel Estonia 17
127   WOODS Michael Canada
131   KREUZIGER Roman Czech Republic
132   VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Denmark
133   GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel Eritrea 70
134   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt South Africa
135   MÄDER Gino Switzerland
136   MEINTJES Louis South Africa 46
137   WYSS Danilo Switzerland 73
141   ARANBURU DEBA Alex Basque Country 56
142   CHERNETSKY Sergey Russia 67
143   IRISARRI RINCON Jon Basque Country
144   LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Basque Country 25
145   MALUCELLI Matteo Italy
146   RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Spain 30
147   ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Basque Country 63
151   AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades Colombia 79
152   GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet Sweden
153   EARLE Nathan Australia
154   GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel
155   CATAFORD Alexander Canada
156   PLAZA MOLINA Ruben Spain
157   SBARAGLI Kristian Italy 7
161   BARBIN Enrico Italy
162   CARBONI Giovanni Italy
163   COVILI Luca Italy
164   ORSINI Umberto Italy
165   ROMANO Francesco Italy 65
166   ROTA Lorenzo Italy 14
167   ALBANESE Vincenzo Italy
171   ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin Colombia
172   EDET Nicolas France
173   HANSEN Jesper Denmark
174   HERRADA LOPEZ José Spain
175   MATE MARDONES Luis Angel Spain 64
176   PEREZ Anthony France 31
177   ROSSETTO Stéphane France 76
181   NYCH Artem Russia
182   ROVNY Ivan Russia 34
183   BOEV Igor Russia
184   RIKUNOV Petr Russia
185   RYBALKIN Aleksey Russia
186   SHALUNOV Evgeny Russia
187   SHILOV Sergey Russia
191   GAVAZZI Francesco Italy
192   BAIS Mattia Italy 20
193   CATTANEO Mattia Italy
194   FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo Colombia 27
195   FRAPPORTI Mattia Italy
196   RAVANELLI Simone Italy 16
197   VENDRAME Andrea Italy 4
201   BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Italy 66
202   GABBURO Davide Italy 47
203   FORTUNATO Lorenzo Italy
204   SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Austria 33
205   VELASCO Simone Italy 26
206   VISCONTI Giovanni Italy 2
207   ZARDINI Edoardo Italy 68
211   CANOLA Marco Italy 77
212   ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario Colombia
213   BOU Joan Spain
214   BAGIOLI Nicola Italy
215   NAKANE Hideto Japan
216   OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro Colombia
217   ZACCANTI Filippo Italy







--- advertisement ---