Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de l´Avenir 2018 (2.Ncup)
France  /  17 August - 26 August

Edition: 55 (1138.8 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro Colombia 6
2   OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro Colombia 28
3   MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Colombia 77
4   TEJADA CANACUE Harold Colombia 31
5   MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio Colombia 40
6   MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo Colombia 18
11   STANNARD Robert Australia 47
12   GROVES Kaden Australia 120
13   JENNER Samuel Australia 85
14   SCOTSON Callum Australia 32
15   SUNDERLAND Dylan Australia
16   WHELAN James Australia
21   BRKIC Benjamin Austria 64
22   KIERNER Florian Austria
23   GALL Felix Austria 14
24   GAMPER Patrick Austria
25   NEUHAUSER Marcel Austria 26
26   WILDAUER Markus Austria 71
31   BOILEAU Leo France 104
32   BRENANS Emile France 121
33   DIDIER Clément France 86
34   DUFOUR Florian France
35   GUILLOT Romain France 112
36   ROCHAS Rémy France 38
41   MERTENS Julian Belgium 79
42   THIJSSEN Gerben Belgium 88
43   VANHOUCKE Harm Belgium 58
44   VAN MOER Brent Belgium 27
45   VEREECKEN Thomas Belgium 81
46   VERSCHAEVE Viktor Belgium
51   ZAHIRI Abderrahim Morocco
52   ARCHIBOLD Franklin Panama 15
53   BARAC Antonio Croatia 62
54   BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar Mongolië
55   PEAK Barnabas Hungary 45
56   WELDU Hafetab Ethiopia 23
61   VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Denmark 67
62   GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas Denmark 13
63   BJERG Mikkel Denmark 22
64   KLARIS Magnus Bak Denmark 56
65   HONORÉ Mikkel Denmark 54
66   STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas Denmark 72
71   CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro Ecuador 41
72   MONTENEGRO NARVAEZ Jimmy Santiago Ecuador 63
73   VILLAREAL Esteban Ecuador 105
74   QUINTEROS MOYA Alexis Benjamin Ecuador
75   HARO Wilson Ecuador 43
76   CARDENAS VILLAVICENCIO Jordan Antony Ecuador 124
81   AZURMENDI Ibai Basque Country 53
82   BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando Spain 12
83   CASTRILLO Jaime Spain 98
84   GONZALEZ LOPEZ David Spain
85   LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Spain 75
86   MARTIN SANZ Gotzon Basque Country 36
91   CHAMPOUSSIN Clément France 5
92   GAILLARD Marlon France 55
93   GUGLIELMI Simon France 29
94   IDJOUADIENNE Pierre France 95
95   RIOU Alan France 78
96   TOUZÉ Damien France 52
101   GIBSON Matthew United Kingdom 118
102   STEWART Jake United Kingdom 69
103   HARTLEY Adam United Kingdom 93
104   WILLIAMS Stephen United Kingdom 80
105   DONOVAN Mark United Kingdom 11
106   TULETT Daniel United Kingdom
111   KANTER Max Germany 70
112   KOCH Christian Germany
113   RUTSCH Jonas Germany 94
114   STORK Florian Germany
115   SCHINNAGEL Johannes Germany 59
116   ZIMMERMANN Georg Germany 16
121   DOWNEY Mark Ireland 89
122   DUNBAR Eddie Ireland 8
123   FEELEY Daire Ireland 74
124   O'LOUGHLIN Michael Ireland 100
125   O'MAHONEY Darragh Ireland 106
126   TEGGART Matthew Ireland 84
131   AFFINI Edoardo Italy 92
132   BAGIOLI Andrea Italy 20
133   BATTISTELLA Samuele Italy 39
134   COVI Alessandro Italy 51
135   DAINESE Alberto Italy 102
136   MONACO Alessandro Italy 21
141   ISHIGAMI Masahiro Japan
142   YAMAMOTO Masaki Japan 99
143   MATSUDA Shoi Japan
144   WATANABE Ayumu Japan 122
145   OMAE Kakeru Japan 107
146   OMACHI Kento Japan
151   RIES Michel Luxembourg 10
152   PETELIN Jan Luxembourg
153   HEIDERSCHEID Colin Luxembourg
154   GENIETS Kevin Luxembourg 37
155   LEYDER Pit Luxembourg 60
156   WIRTGEN Luc Luxembourg 44
161   BURGER Sven Netherlands 83
162   VAN DEN DOOL Jens Netherlands 34
163   INKELAAR Kevin Netherlands 50
164   ARENSMAN Thymen Netherlands 2
165   SCHELLING Ide Netherlands 33
166   MOBACH Jarno Netherlands
171   SAUGSTAD Lars Norway 115
172   FOSS Tobias Norway 9
173   LEKNESSUND Andreas Norway 35
174   SLEEN Torjus Norway 17
175   TILLER Rasmus Fossum Norway 110
176   AALRUST Håkon Lunder Norway
181   VINCENT Joris France 119
182   BRICAUD Valentin France 114
183   CHAMPION Thomas France 82
184   DENIS Thomas France
185   JEANNIERE Emilien France 103
186   MENANT Theo France
191   MACIEJUK Filip Poland 57
192   PEKALA Piotr Poland 48
193   SAJNOK Szymon Poland 101
194   BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli Poland
195   BANASZEK Alan Poland
196   TRACZ Szymon Poland 109
201   OLIVEIRA Rui Portugal 87
202   OLIVEIRA Ivo Portugal 108
203   ALMEIDA João Portugal 7
204   ANTUNES Tiago Portugal 61
205   RAMALHO André Portugal 96
206   SALVADOR Marcelo Portugal 46
211   VLASOV Aleksander Russia 4
212   CHERKASOV Nikolay Russia 25
213   POPOV Anton Russia 116
214   NEKRASOV Denis Russia 49
215   KURIANOV Stepan Russia 68
216   MARKOV Dmitrii Russia 111
221   ARERUYA Joseph Rwanda 73
222   MUGISHA Samuel Rwanda 76
223   MUNYANEZA Didier Rwanda
224   HAKIRUWIZEYE Samuel Rwanda
225   UKINIWABO Jean-Paul Rene Rwanda
226   MANIZABAYO Eric Rwanda
231   POGACAR Tadej Slovenia 1
232   PRIMOZIC Jaka Slovenia 65
233   JERMAN Ziga Slovenia
234   CEMAZAR Nik Slovenia 123
235   PENKO Izidor Slovenia
236   HORVATH Ziga Slovenia 117
241   HIRSCHI Marc Switzerland 24
242   MÄDER Gino Switzerland 3
243   DEBONS Antoine Switzerland 113
244   SCHNEITER Joab Switzerland
245   BANZER Gordian Switzerland 19
246   BUSSARD Dimitri Switzerland 90
251   MCNULTY Brandon United States 30
252   BEARD Cameron United States 66
253   GARRISON Ian United States 42
254   MOSTOV Zeke United States 97
255   SCHUNK Conor United States
256   STITES Tyler United States 91







--- advertisement ---