Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Critérium du Dauphiné 2019 (2.UWT)
France  /  9 June - 16 June

Edition: 71 (1201.6 Km)
Winner: FUGLSANG Jakob

2018    
2020



Videos (8)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   FROOME Christopher United Kingdom
2   KIRYIENKA Vasil Belarus 101
3   KWIATKOWSKI Michal Poland 29
4   MOSCON Gianni Italy 34
5   POELS Wouter Netherlands 4
6   STANNARD Ian United Kingdom 96
7   VAN BAARLE Dylan Netherlands 32
11   YATES Adam United Kingdom
12   HAIG Jack Australia 27
13   HOWSON Damien Australia 30
14   IMPEY Daryl South Africa 71
15   MEZGEC Luka Slovenia
16   SCHULTZ Nicholas Australia 59
17   SMITH Dion New Zealand
21   BARDET Romain France 10
22   CHEREL Mickaël France 23
23   COSNEFROY Benoit France 80
24   GENIEZ Alexandre France
25   GOUGEARD Alexis France
26   NAESEN Oliver Belgium 50
27   VENTURINI Clément France
31   MARTIN Daniel Ireland 8
32   LAENGEN Vegard Stake Norway 84
33   MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo Colombia 58
34   PETILLI Simone Italy 22
35   RAVASI Edward Italy
36   SUTHERLAND Rory Australia 97
37   TROIA Oliviero Italy
41   ALAPHILIPPE Julian France 35
42   CAVAGNA Rémi France 74
43   DECLERCQ Tim Belgium
44   GILBERT Philippe Belgium 28
45   HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José Colombia
46   STYBAR Zdenek Czech Republic 70
47   VAKOC Petr Czech Republic 76
51   BUCHMANN Emanuel Germany 3
52   ARCHBOLD Shane New Zealand
53   BENEDETTI Cesare Italy 88
54   BENNETT Sam Ireland 102
55   GROßSCHARTNER Felix Austria 53
56   MÜHLBERGER Gregor Austria
57   PFINGSTEN Christoph Germany 79
61   FUGLSANG Jakob Denmark 1
62   BALLERINI Davide Italy
63   BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando Colombia 67
64   HOULE Hugo Canada 65
65   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Basque Country 18
66   LUTSENKO Alexey Kazahkstan 7
67   CORT NIELSEN Magnus Denmark 19
71   BOUHANNI Nacer France
72   ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin Colombia
73   BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael Eritrea 81
74   EDET Nicolas France 20
75   HANSEN Jesper Denmark 45
76   ROSSETTO Stéphane France
77   SOUPE Geoffrey France
81   QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Colombia 9
82   ERVITI Imanol Spain 89
83   FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén Spain 39
84   OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Portugal
85   SEPULVEDA Eduardo Argentina 44
86   VALLS FERRI Rafael Spain 48
87   VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos Spain 36
91   PINOT Thibaut France 5
92   BONNET William France 105
93   GAUDU David France 40
94   LADAGNOUS Matthieu France 52
95   MOLARD Rudy France 21
96   REICHENBACH Sébastien Switzerland 15
97   ROUX Anthony France 75
101   KRUIJSWIJK Steven Netherlands
102   EENKHOORN Pascal Netherlands 91
103   HOFSTEDE Lennard Netherlands 55
104   KUSS Sepp United States 26
105   POWLESS Neilson United States 24
106   VAN AERT Wout Belgium 47
107   WYNANTS Maarten Belgium
111   PORTE Richie Australia 11
112   BERNARD Julien France 46
113   DE KORT Koen Netherlands 92
114   EG Niklas Denmark 60
115   SKUJINS Toms Latvia 42
116   STETINA Peter United States 95
117   THEUNS Edward Belgium 90
121   WOODS Michael Canada
122   BETTIOL Alberto Italy
123   CLARKE Simon Australia
124   OWEN Logan United States 73
125   VAN DEN BERG Julius Netherlands 106
126   VAN GARDEREN Tejay United States 2
127   WHELAN James Australia 100
131   CRAS Steff Belgium
132   DEBUSSCHERE Jens Belgium
133   DOWSETT Alex United Kingdom 94
134   GONCALVES Jose Portugal 57
135   GUERREIRO Ruben Portugal
136   POLITT Nils Germany 33
137   WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Denmark
141   LAMBRECHT Bjorg Belgium 12
142   ARMEE Sander Belgium
143   HAGEN Carl Fredrik Norway 31
144   KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium 72
145   MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Poland 87
146   MERTZ Rémy Belgium 82
147   VANHOUCKE Harm Belgium
151   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy 68
152   FENG Chun Kai Taiwan
153   PADUN Mark Ukraine 64
154   PERNSTEINER Hermann Austria 16
155   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia 98
156   TEUNS Dylan Belgium 6
157   TRATNIK Jan Slovenia 63
161   PAUWELS Serge Belgium 37
162   BERNAS Pawel Poland 54
163   DE MARCHI Alessandro Italy 38
164   KOCH Jonas Germany 56
165   ROSSKOPF Joey United States 25
166   TEN DAM Laurens Netherlands 86
167   ZOIDL Riccardo Austria
171   BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Norway 43
172   CUMMINGS Stephen United Kingdom
173   DE BOD Stefan South Africa 78
174   DLAMINI Nicholas South Africa
175   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques South Africa
176   VENTER Jacobus South Africa 103
177   VERMOTE Julien Belgium
181   ROLLAND Pierre France
182   BAGOT Yohan France
183   CAM Maxime France
184   COURTEILLE Arnaud France 104
185   GAUTIER Cyril France
186   MANZIN Lorrenzo France
187   PACHER Quentin France 66
191   MARTIN Guillaume France 17
192   DE CLERCQ Bart Belgium
193   DEGAND Thomas Belgium
194   DOUBEY Fabien France
195   EIKING Odd Christian Norway
196   MEURISSE Xandro Belgium 14
197   MINNAARD Marco Netherlands 62
201   BARGUIL Warren France 13
202   BOUET Maxime France 51
203   DELAPLACE Anthony France 69
204   GREIPEL André Germany
205   LEDANOIS Kevin France 85
206   MAISON Jérémy France 49
207   VACHON Florian France 99
211   DUMOULIN Tom Netherlands
212   FROHLINGER Johannes Germany 93
213   NIEUWENHUIS Joris Netherlands 77
214   PEDERSEN Casper Phillip Denmark
215   POWER Robert Australia 41
216   STORK Florian Germany 61
217   TUSVELD Martijn Netherlands 83







--- advertisement ---