Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg 2019 (1.UWT)
(EuroEyes Cyclassics)
Germany  /  25 August

Edition: 24 (222.0 Km)

2018    





Last Winners





Startlist

20-08 20:06DeletedFELLINE FabioITATFS
20-08 20:06DeletedCONCI NicolaITATFS
20-08 20:05AddedPEDERSEN MadsDENTFS
20-08 20:05AddedBEPPU FumiyukiJPNTFS
20-08 17:45DeletedVAN DER HOORN TacoNEDTJV


1   VIVIANI Elia Italy
2   HONORÉ Mikkel Denmark
3   LAMPAERT Yves Belgium
4   MORKOV Michael Denmark
5   SABATINI Fabio Italy
6   SENECHAL Florian France
11   BAGDONAS Gediminas Lithuania
12   CHEREL Mickaël France
13   DENZ Nico Germany
14   DUMOULIN Samuel France
15   DUVAL Julien France
16   FRANK Mathias Switzerland
17   VANDENBERGH Stijn Belgium
21   CORT NIELSEN Magnus Denmark
22   BALLERINI Davide Italy
23   BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando Colombia
24   DE VREESE Laurens Belgium
25   VILLELLA Davide Italy
26   GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas Denmark
27   ZEITS Andrey Kazahkstan
32   BOLE Grega Slovenia
33   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy
34   FENG Chun Kai Taiwan
36   SIEBERG Marcel Germany
37   WANG Mei Yin China
41   ACKERMANN Pascal Germany
42   BENEDETTI Cesare Italy
43   BURGHARDT Marcus Germany
44   SAGAN Peter Slovakia
45   SCHILLINGER Andreas Germany
46   SCHWARZMANN Michael Germany
47   SELIG Rüdiger Germany
51   CERNY Josef Czech Republic
52   GESCHKE Simon Germany
53   GRADEK Kamil Poland
54   MARECZKO Jakub Italy
55   VAN HOECKE Gijs Belgium
56   VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Belgium
57   WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Poland
61   CLARKE Simon Australia
62   HOFLAND Moreno Netherlands
63   MCLAY Daniel United Kingdom
64   MODOLO Sacha Italy
65   OWEN Logan United States
66   SCULLY Thomas New Zealand
67   VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Mexico
71   DEMARE Arnaud France
72   GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy
73   FRANKINY Kilian Switzerland
74   HOELGAARD Daniel Norway
75   MADOUAS Valentin France
76   SCOTSON Miles Australia
77   SINKELDAM Ramon Netherlands
81   DE BUYST Jasper Belgium
82   DEWULF Stan Belgium
83   EWAN Caleb Australia
84   FRISON Frederik Belgium
85   KLUGE Roger Germany
86   MAES Nikolas Belgium
87   MERTZ Rémy Belgium
91   AFFINI Edoardo Italy
92   ALBASINI Michael Switzerland
93   EDMONDSON Alexander Australia
94   HEPBURN Michael Australia
95   SCOTSON Callum Australia
96   STANNARD Robert Australia
97   TRENTIN Matteo Italy
101   BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Spain
102   BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto Colombia
103   CASTRILLO Jaime Spain
104   MAS BONET Lluis Spain
105   PRADES REVERTE Eduard Spain
106   SÜTTERLIN Jasha Germany
107   SEPULVEDA Eduardo Argentina
111   NIZZOLO Giacomo Italy
112   THOMSON Jay Robert South Africa
113   VERMOTE Julien Belgium
114   BAK Lars Ytting Denmark
115   RENSHAW Mark Australia
117   EISEL Bernhard Austria
121   BASSO Leonardo Italy
122   HALVORSEN Kristoffer Norway
123   KNEES Christian Germany
124   KWIATKOWSKI Michal Poland
125   LAWLESS Christopher United Kingdom
126   ROWE Luke United Kingdom
127   SWIFT Ben United Kingdom
131   VAN EMDEN Jos Netherlands
132   GROENEWEGEN Dylan Netherlands
134   MARTENS Paul Germany
135   ROOSEN Timo Netherlands
136   TEUNISSEN Mike Netherlands
137   WYNANTS Maarten Belgium
141   BATTAGLIN Enrico Italy
142   DEBUSSCHERE Jens Belgium
143   HAAS Nathan Australia
144   HALLER Marco Austria
145   POLITT Nils Germany
146   SPILAK Simon Slovenia
147   STRAKHOV Dmitrii Russia
151   BAKELANTS Jan Belgium
152   CURVERS Roy Netherlands
153   FROHLINGER Johannes Germany
154   HIRSCHI Marc Switzerland
155   KÄMNA Lennard Germany
156   KANTER Max Germany
157   BOL Cees Netherlands
161   BEPPU Fumiyuki Japan
162   DE KORT Koen Netherlands
163   PEDERSEN Mads Denmark
164   FRAME Alex New Zealand
165   GOGL Michael Austria
166   MOSCHETTI Matteo Italy
167   SKUJINS Toms Latvia
171   BYSTROM Sven Erik Norway
172   FERRARI Roberto Italy
173   KRISTOFF Alexander Norway
174   LAENGEN Vegard Stake Norway
175   OLIVEIRA Rui Portugal
176   PHILIPSEN Jasper Belgium
177   SUTHERLAND Rory Australia
181   VLASOV Aleksander Russia
182   SHALUNOV Evgeny Russia
183   SHILOV Sergey Russia
184   BOEV Igor Russia
185   KURIANOV Stepan Russia
186   PORSEV Alexander Russia
187   STASH Mamyr Russia
191   GREIPEL André Germany
192   WAGNER Robert Germany
193   RUSSO Clement France
194   FEILLU Brice France
195   LEDANOIS Kevin France
196   BONNAMOUR Franck France
197   HARDY Romain France








--- advertisement ---