Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Critérium du Dauphiné 2022 (2.UWT)
France  /  5 June - 12 June

Edition: 74 (1190.2 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz

2021    



Videos (8)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   GEOGHEGAN HART Tao United Kingdom 8
2   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey Costa Rica 88
3   DUNBAR Eddie Ireland 30
4   DE PLUS Laurens Belgium 67
5   GANNA Filippo Italy 82
6   HAYTER Ethan United Kingdom 15
7   KWIATKOWSKI Michal Poland
11   KONRAD Patrick Austria 12
12   FABBRO Matteo Italy 48
13   KELDERMAN Wilco Netherlands 28
14   MEEUS Jordi Belgium
15   POLITT Nils Germany 65
16   PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Austria 106
17   WALLS Matthew United Kingdom
21   HAIG Jack Australia 5
22   BAUHAUS Phil Germany
23   CARUSO Damiano Italy 4
24   GRADEK Kamil Poland 124
25   HAUSSLER Heinrich Australia
26   SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Spain 23
27   TEUNS Dylan Belgium
31   MAS NICOLAU Enric Spain
32   ERVITI Imanol Spain
33   IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Basque Country 64
34   NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias Denmark 121
35   JORGENSON Matteo United States 13
36   MÜHLBERGER Gregor Austria 63
37   VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos Spain 19
41   ROGLIC Primoz Slovenia 1
42   BENOOT Tiesj Belgium 71
43   HARPER Chris Australia 108
44   KRUIJSWIJK Steven Netherlands 21
45   LAPORTE Christophe France
46   VAN AERT Wout Belgium 49
47   VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas Denmark 2
51   O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Australia 3
52   BOUCHARD Geoffrey France 36
53   DEWULF Stan Belgium 89
54   NAESEN Oliver Belgium 77
55   PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France 50
56   VAN AVERMAET Greg Belgium 93
57   VENTURINI Clément France 84
61   GAUDU David France 17
62   ARMIRAIL Bruno France 55
63   GENIETS Kevin Luxembourg 32
64   LE GAC Olivier France 98
65   MADOUAS Valentin France 45
66   MOLARD Rudy France 37
67   STORER Michael Australia 40
71   FROOME Christopher United Kingdom
72   CLARKE Simon Australia 68
73   GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel 73
74   JONES Taj Australia
75   NIV Guy Israel 97
76   PICCOLI James Canada 53
77   SAGIV Guy Israel
81   JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Norway 10
82   ANDERSEN Idar Norway 122
83   CHARMIG Anthon Denmark 109
84   EG Niklas Denmark
85   SKAARSETH Anders Norway 52
86   SLEEN Torjus Norway 81
87   GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas Denmark 43
91   BAGIOLI Andrea Italy 16
92   CATTANEO Mattia Italy 34
93   CAVAGNA Rémi France 70
94   CERNY Josef Czech Republic
95   DEVENYNS Dries Belgium
96   HONORÉ Mikkel Denmark 47
97   STEIMLE Jannik Germany
101   GROENEWEGEN Dylan Netherlands
102   COLLEONI Kevin Italy 117
103   DURBRIDGE Luke Australia 118
104   EDMONDSON Alexander Australia
105   GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Ethiopia 115
106   JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Norway 116
107   SCHULTZ Nicholas Australia 26
111   MCNULTY Brandon United States 11
112   OLIVEIRA Ivo Portugal 110
113   ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo Colombia 87
114   AYUSO PESQUERA Juan Spain
115   BENNETT George New Zealand 20
116   MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián Colombia
117   TROIA Oliviero Italy
121   TIBERI Antonio Italy 66
122   BERNARD Julien France 104
123   ELISSONDE Kenny France 22
124   GALLOPIN Tony France 62
125   SKUJINS Toms Latvia 33
126   STUYVEN Jasper Belgium
127   TOLHOEK Antwan Netherlands 107
131   THOMAS Benjamin France 58
132   BIDARD François France 100
133   CHAMPION Thomas France 112
134   FINÉ Eddy France 103
135   GESCHKE Simon Germany 38
136   LAFAY Victor France 76
137   TOUMIRE Hugo France 46
141   VUILLERMOZ Alexis France 35
142   BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Norway 95
143   DOUBEY Fabien France 85
144   DUJARDIN Sandy France
145   FERRON Valentin France 119
146   GRELLIER Fabien France 99
147   VAN GESTEL Dries Belgium 123
151   PADUN Mark Ukraine 113
152   GUERREIRO Ruben Portugal 9
153   CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban Colombia 7
154   DOULL Owain United Kingdom 91
155   KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium 102
156   QUINN Sean United States 80
157   SHAW James Callum United Kingdom 86
161   BARGUIL Warren France 24
162   BOUET Maxime France 44
163   DELAPLACE Anthony France 78
164   GUERNALEC Thibault France 96
165   GUGLIELMI Simon France 29
166   LOUVEL Matis France 60
167   OWSIAN Lukasz Poland 79
171   HIRT Jan Czech Republic 18
172   BAKELANTS Jan Belgium 57
173   GOOSSENS Kobe Belgium 27
174   HUYS Laurens Belgium 90
175   JOHANSEN Julius Denmark 125
176   MEINTJES Louis South Africa 6
177   PAGE Hugo France 69
181   BATTISTELLA Samuele Italy 94
182   DE BOD Stefan South Africa 42
183   NATAROV Yuriy Kazahkstan 105
184   RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Belarus 83
185   ROMO Javier Spain 72
186   VELASCO Simone Italy 59
187   ZEITS Andrey Kazahkstan 25
191   CRAS Steff Belgium 14
192   BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Spain 120
193   CONCA Filippo Italy 74
194   GRIGNARD Sébastien Belgium 101
195   SWEENY Harry Australia 92
196   VAN GILS Maxim Belgium 41
197   VERVLOESEM Xandres Belgium
201   MÄRKL Niklas Germany
202   BRENNER Marco Germany 114
203   COMBAUD Romain France 75
204   DONOVAN Mark United Kingdom 39
205   HEINSCHKE Leon Germany
206   VANDENABEELE Henri Belgium
207   VERMAERKE Kevin United States 31
211   MOZZATO Luca Italy
212   BONNAMOUR Franck France 61
213   GOUGEARD Alexis France
214   HEIDEMANN Miguel Germany 111
215   LIETAER Eliot Belgium 56
216   ROLLAND Pierre France 54
217   SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Austria 51







--- advertisement ---