Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Pollenša - Andratx 2020 (1.1)
(Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana)
Spain  /  1 February

(168.9 Km)
Winner: SOLER GIMENEZ Marc

2019    
2021

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Spain 10
3   MAS NICOLAU Enric Spain 14
5   PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio Spain 76
6   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain 67
7   SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Spain 1
8   CATALDO Dario Italy 71
10   VILLELLA Davide Italy 3
14   MAJKA Rafal Poland 17
15   BUCHMANN Emanuel Germany 9
16   DRUCKER Jean Pierre Luxembourg
18   GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix Austria 90
19   K─MNA Lennard Germany 4
22   M▄HLBERGER Gregor Austria 2
23   PÍSTLBERGER Lukas Austria 74
26   STUYVEN Jasper Belgium 42
27   BERNARD Julien France 77
28   CONCI Nicola Italy 61
29   EG Niklas Denmark 19
32   LIEPINS Emils Latvia
33   MOSCA Jacopo Italy 81
36   SIMMONS Quinn United States 50
38   ARMEE Sander Belgium 11
39   CRAS Steff Belgium 53
41   GOOSSENS Kobe Belgium 54
42   HAGEN Carl Fredrik Norway 23
44   MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Poland 6
46   OLDANI Stefano Italy 55
48   VANHOUCKE Harm Belgium 15
51   BRANDLE Matthias Austria
52   HOLLENSTEIN Reto Switzerland 49
53   NIV Guy Israel 43
56   SAGIV Guy Israel 66
57   VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium 65
59   W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads Denmark 73
60   BIERMANS Jenthe Belgium 105
64   BONNAMOUR Franck France
65   GUERNALEC Thibault France 26
66   LEDANOIS Kevin France 78
67   NOPPE Christophe Belgium
69   ROSA Diego Italy 5
70   GESBERT Elie France
71   OWSIAN Lukasz Poland
74   CALLE Juan Fernando Colombia 40
77   CUADROS MORATA Alvaro Spain 32
78   SERRANO Gonzalo Spain 64
79   CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro Ecuador 60
80   LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier Basque Country 37
82   OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro Colombia 83
84   URBANO Carmelo Spain
86   DE DECKER Alfdan Belgium
88   EIKING Odd Christian Norway
89   PASQUALON Andrea Italy 85
90   PETILLI Simone Italy 68
92   VLIEGEN Lo´c Belgium 8
93   LAMMERTINK Maurits Netherlands
96   MOLENAAR Alex Netherlands
97   CABEDO Oscar Spain
98   RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego Spain 16
100   VILELA Ricardo Portugal 98
101   SMIT Willie South Africa 45
102   CANTON SERRANO Isaac Spain
103   OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe Colombia
109   CAPIOT Amaury Belgium 106
110   DE KETELE Kenny Belgium 100
111   VERWILST Aaron Belgium 58
113   DELTOMBE Kevin Belgium 48
114   PLANCKAERT Emiel Belgium 89
115   SPRENGERS Thomas Belgium 18
117   VAN POUCKE Aaron Belgium 33
122   ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio Spain 21
123   IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen Basque Country 62
125   AZURMENDI Ibai Basque Country 25
129   FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR RubÚn Spain 7
130   BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Basque Country 12
131   ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel Basque Country 59
133   BOU Joan Spain 30
136   CARBONI Giovanni Italy 63
137   COVILI Luca Italy 31
139   ORSINI Umberto Italy 75
140   ROMANO Francesco Italy
141   SAVINI Daniel Italy 107
145   ZANA Filippo Italy 80
146   MONACO Alessandro Italy
147   BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Italy 46
148   FORTUNATO Lorenzo Italy 22
149   VAN EMPEL Etienne Netherlands
150   BEVILACQUA Simone Italy
151   BEVILACQUA Mattia Italy
152   IACCHI Alessandro Italy 103
157   RYBALKIN Aleksey Russia 87
158   NEKRASOV Denis Russia 88
159   NYCH Artem Russia 28
160   RIKUNOV Petr Russia 69
162   SHALUNOV Evgeny Russia 57
163   SCARONI Cristian Italy 99
165   VELASCO Simone Italy 35
171   SEVILLA Diego Pablo Spain
173   ROPERO Alejandro Spain 29
174   GARC═A Sergio Spain
175   PUPPIO Antonio Italy
177   VERZA Riccardo Italy
178   GARAVAGLIA Giacomo Italy 93
180   DINA Marton Hungary 38
185   STEDMAN Max United Kingdom 20
186   MACLEOD Callum United Kingdom 84
188   STEWART Thomas United Kingdom
190   PEARSON Daniel United Kingdom 47
191   SCOTT Jacob United Kingdom 56
192   BAUGNIES JÚr˘me Belgium 27
193   SCOTT Robert United Kingdom
201   BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko Spain 79
202   PARRA JosÚ FÚlix Spain 41
203   ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio Spain
204   MORENO SANCHEZ Ivßn Spain 86
205   CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime Spain 44
206   SANZ UNZUE Enrique Basque Country
209   AGIRRE EGAĐA Jon Basque Country 39
212   EGGENBERG Ruben Switzerland
213   L▄SCHER Damian Switzerland 24
214   L▄TOLF Yves Switzerland
216   REUTIMANN Matthias Switzerland 72
217   R▄EGG Lukas Switzerland 52
219   SCHNEITER Joab Switzerland 97
221   VOISARD Yannis Switzerland 92
222   GUTIERREZ REVUELTA JosÚ Manuel Spain 13
223   GALARRETA David Spain 104
224   REGUEIRO Alejandro Spain
225   FERNANDEZ Miguel ┴ngel Spain
226   LOPEZ GONZALEZ Fernando Spain
227   RAMIREZ UZCATEGUI Yurgen Clesman Venezuela
228   CHACON FranklÝn Venezuela 101
230   KULBE Lars Germany
231   BRAUN Julian Germany
235   M▄NSTERMANN Per Germany
236   BALDINGER Lukas Germany
237   STOCKMAN Abram Belgium 94
239   H─RTIG Jonas Germany 96
240   STOCKMAN Michiel Belgium 95
241   MORGAN Ollie United Kingdom
242   WALLINDER Willhelm Sweden
243   WALLINDER Wincent Sweden
244   ERIKSSON Christoffer Sweden
245   ANDERSSON Emil Sweden
246   LJUNGGREN Carl Sweden
247   ANDERSSON Andreas Sweden
249   BURCHIO Federico Italy
250   COLOMBO Raul Italy 51
251   COPPOLINO Nicolas Italy
252   PUCCIONI Dario Italy 102
254   SANTORO Antonio Italy 34
255   TOTÒ Paolo Italy
256   ZANDRI Francesco Italy
258   BACHMANN Laurin Switzerland
259   BISSEGGER Stefan Switzerland 70
260   FROIDEVAUX Robin Switzerland 91
261   IMHOF Claudio Switzerland 82
262   MARGUET Tristan Switzerland
263   SCHMID Mauro Switzerland 36
266   QUINCEY Scott Switzerland








--- advertisement ---