Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia 2020 (2.UWT)
Italy  /  3 October - 25 October

Edition: 103 (3361.4 Km)
Winner: GEOGHEGAN HART Tao

2019    


Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
3 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 85:40:21
2. HINDLEY Jai SUN 00:00:39
3. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:01:29
4. ALMEIDA João DQT 00:02:57
5. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 00:03:09
6. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:07:02
7. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:08:15
8. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:08:42
9. MASNADA Fausto DQT 00:09:57
10. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:11:05
11. POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT 00:11:52
12. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:20:31
13. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio MOV 00:35:29
14. KNOX James DQT 00:37:41
15. MCNULTY Brandon UAD 00:38:10
16. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:45:04
17. WARBASSE Larry ALM 00:53:25
18. SWIFT Ben INS 00:57:36
19. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:59:36
20. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander NTT 01:02:57
21. OOMEN Sam SUN 01:03:46
22. ZAKARIN Ilnur CPT 01:06:11
23. FABBRO Matteo BOH 01:13:49
24. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 01:16:15
25. FELLINE Fabio AST 01:25:14
26. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 01:25:34
27. VALTER Attila CPT 01:30:13
28. SERRY Pieter DQT 01:30:54
29. HAMILTON Chris SUN 01:32:26
30. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 01:34:49
31. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 01:48:45
32. KANGERT Tanel EF1 01:55:57
33. GUERREIRO Ruben EF1 01:58:58
34. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 02:00:42
35. DENNIS Rohan INS 02:04:26
36. MEINTJES Louis NTT 02:05:51
37. NIBALI Antonio TFS 02:05:56
38. ULISSI Diego UAD 02:06:59
39. BIDARD François ALM 02:07:36
40. VILLELLA Davide MOV 02:10:28
41. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 02:14:51
42. HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 02:20:58
43. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAD 02:23:09
44. HANSEN Jesper COF 02:27:05
45. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar AST 02:32:17
46. BATTAGLIN Enrico TBM 02:32:44
47. ARMEE Sander LTS 02:32:48
48. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel ISN 02:37:43
49. BERNARD Julien TFS 02:38:53
50. VENDRAME Andrea ALM 02:39:38
51. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 02:42:25
52. CONCI Nicola TFS 02:43:56
53. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 02:44:59
54. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel NTT 02:47:05
55. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 02:47:38
56. PUCCIO Salvatore INS 02:50:11
57. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 02:50:15
58. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 02:51:20
59. NOVAK Domen TBM 02:54:22
60. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 02:55:25
61. GANNA Filippo INS 03:03:16
62. TRATNIK Jan TBM 03:05:27
63. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 03:08:54
64. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 03:10:30
65. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 03:14:47
66. CATALDO Dario MOV 03:21:44
67. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 03:22:39
68. MALECKI Kamil CPT 03:23:03
69. HAGA Chad SUN 03:23:06
70. PADUN Mark TBM 03:25:54
71. PELLAUD Simon ANS 03:28:32
72. BALLERINI Davide DQT 03:30:50
73. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 03:35:23
74. RAVANELLI Simone ANS 03:38:15
75. CLARKE Simon EF1 03:41:04
76. SOBRERO Matteo NTT 03:41:58
77. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 03:45:21
78. CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander ANS 03:49:05
79. CARRETERO Hector MOV 03:54:39
80. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 04:00:46
81. HOLMES Matthew LTS 04:01:45
82. CARBONI Giovanni BCF 04:02:55
83. DENZ Nico SUN 04:03:03
84. WYSS Danilo NTT 04:03:24
85. CHIRICO Luca ANS 04:03:58
86. CERNY Josef CPT 04:04:57
87. CAPECCHI Eros TBM 04:05:17
88. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 04:07:49
89. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 04:10:07
90. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 04:15:50
91. ROMANO Francesco BCF 04:18:52
92. SAGAN Peter BOH 04:21:56
93. ROTA Lorenzo THR 04:22:59
94. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:23:22
95. CAMPENAERTS Victor NTT 04:27:30
96. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 04:30:02
97. BJERG Mikkel UAD 04:31:02
98. OLDANI Stefano LTS 04:33:10
99. RUMAC Josip ANS 04:34:38
100. ZANA Filippo BCF 04:45:29
101. CONTI Valerio UAD 04:45:35
102. BAIS Mattia ANS 04:49:25
103. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan ANS 04:52:03
104. GRADEK Kamil CPT 04:56:07
105. WHELAN James EF1 04:57:54
106. TORRES BARCELO Albert MOV 04:59:30
107. BODNAR Maciej BOH 05:04:10
108. FRAPPORTI Marco THR 05:05:15
109. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 05:08:17
110. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 05:08:22
111. MORTON Lachlan David EF1 05:09:44
112. VIVIANI Elia COF 05:10:26
113. SCOTSON Miles GFC 05:13:09
114. SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 05:13:54
115. CONSONNI Simone COF 05:16:07
116. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 05:16:48
117. HANSEN Adam LTS 05:17:02
118. CIMOLAI Davide ISN 05:19:10
119. HAAS Nathan COF 05:20:50
120. DOWSETT Alex ISN 05:23:04
121. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 05:26:45
122. KEISSE Iljo DQT 05:32:08
123. ZABEL Rick ISN 05:32:22
124. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 05:36:34
125. LONARDI Giovanni BCF 05:41:00
126. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 05:42:40
127. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 05:45:25
128. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 05:46:03
129. MAZZUCCO Fabio BCF 05:48:10
130. MATHIS Marco COF 05:51:35
131. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 05:53:47
132. SAGIV Guy ISN 06:12:07
133. DIBBEN Jonathan LTS 06:13:59








--- advertisement ---