Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia 2017 (2.UWT)
Italy  /  5 May - 28 May

Edition: 100 (3573.5 Km)
Winner: DUMOULIN Tom

2016    


Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
3 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 90:34:54
2. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:00:31
3. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:40
4. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:01:17
5. ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 00:01:56
6. POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 00:03:11
7. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:03:41
8. JUNGELS Bob EQS 00:07:04
9. YATES Adam ORS 00:08:10
10. FORMOLO Davide CDT 00:15:17
11. POLANC Jan UAD 00:18:06
12. HIRT Jan CCC 00:20:49
13. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:21:59
14. CATALDO Dario AST 00:24:40
15. REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 00:28:11
16. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:35:50
17. LANDA MEANA Mikel SKY 00:37:09
18. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:37:49
19. DUPONT Hubert ALM 00:38:45
20. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:57:13
21. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:59:43
22. ROLLAND Pierre CDT 01:12:55
23. CLEMENT Stef TLJ 01:14:00
24. DE PLUS Laurens EQS 01:20:00
25. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 01:26:41
26. PETILLI Simone UAD 01:29:34
27. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 01:33:17
28. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 01:34:21
29. GASTAUER Ben ALM 01:35:49
30. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ORS 01:36:26
31. KISERLOVSKI Robert KAT 01:36:28
32. HANSEN Jesper AST 01:36:32
33. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 01:44:04
34. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 01:47:24
35. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 01:52:02
36. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 01:58:49
37. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 02:00:45
38. WOODS Michael CDT 02:02:20
39. BIDARD François ALM 02:09:03
40. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 02:09:30
41. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 02:12:34
42. BERNARD Julien TFS 02:14:18
43. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 02:16:12
44. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 02:17:12
45. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 02:18:19
46. STETINA Peter TFS 02:19:20
47. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 02:20:09
48. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BOH 02:23:54
49. HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TFS 02:24:32
50. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 02:25:08
51. MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 02:25:28
52. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian WIL 02:27:56
53. MORABITO Steve FDJ 02:28:42
54. GESCHKE Simon SUN 02:30:05
55. ROSA Diego SKY 02:33:01
56. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 02:33:47
57. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 02:34:13
58. CAPECCHI Eros EQS 02:35:30
59. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 02:36:41
60. GONCALVES Jose KAT 02:38:06
61. HERRADA LOPEZ José MOV 02:41:01
62. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 02:50:11
63. ZEITS Andrey AST 02:56:15
64. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 02:56:17
65. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar DDD 03:00:21
66. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 03:01:22
67. DILLIER Silvan BMC 03:02:38
68. CONTI Valerio UAD 03:05:10
69. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CDT 03:07:39
70. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 03:07:54
71. PREIDLER Georg SUN 03:09:18
72. VILLELLA Davide CDT 03:10:39
73. ROY Jérémy FDJ 03:12:11
74. BOARO Manuele TBM 03:13:22
75. TEUNS Dylan BMC 03:15:44
76. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 03:16:27
77. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 03:17:51
78. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 03:19:04
79. SENNI Manuel BMC 03:23:35
80. RAVASI Edward UAD 03:26:47
81. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 03:27:08
82. HAGA Chad SUN 03:28:41
83. TIRALONGO Paolo AST 03:28:53
84. BUSATO Matteo WIL 03:28:55
85. LUDVIGSSON Tobias FDJ 03:30:09
86. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 03:30:11
87. MAMYKIN Matvei KAT 03:33:28
88. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 03:37:32
89. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 03:37:43
90. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 03:41:19
91. VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TLJ 03:44:13
92. CARTHY Hugh CDT 03:46:09
93. HANSEN Adam LTS 03:46:52
94. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 03:46:55
95. CICCONE Giulio BAR 03:49:24
96. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 03:52:44
97. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 03:54:19
98. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 03:54:52
99. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen WIL 03:56:48
100. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 03:58:19
101. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 04:02:55
102. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 04:05:01
103. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 04:10:25
104. POZZATO Filippo WIL 04:10:33
105. SERRY Pieter EQS 04:11:00
106. TRATNIK Jan CCC 04:11:13
107. MEZGEC Luka ORS 04:11:59
108. SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 04:12:42
109. JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 04:13:51
110. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 04:13:59
111. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel DDD 04:14:04
112. SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 04:15:18
113. MARCATO Marco UAD 04:15:19
114. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 04:17:05
115. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:17:22
116. KEIZER Martijn TLJ 04:18:36
117. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 04:18:47
118. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 04:20:06
119. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 04:20:36
120. SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre SUN 04:22:58
121. TSATEVITCH Alexey GAZ 04:23:31
122. HEPBURN Michael ORS 04:23:34
123. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 04:23:42
124. BARBIN Enrico BAR 04:25:05
125. BELKOV Maxim KAT 04:26:36
126. PONZI Simone CCC 04:26:46
127. BARTA Jan BOH 04:27:24
128. KOREN Kristjan CDT 04:29:57
129. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando EQS 04:30:27
130. CASTELIJNS Twan TLJ 04:30:36
131. BÉRARD Julien ALM 04:31:11
132. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 04:31:58
133. QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 04:32:10
134. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 04:33:02
135. MOHORIC Matej UAD 04:34:06
136. HOWES Alex CDT 04:36:21
137. PATERSKI Maciej CCC 04:36:56
138. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 04:37:52
139. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 04:39:29
140. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 04:40:05
141. GOLAS Michal SKY 04:40:34
142. TUFT Svein ORS 04:44:25
143. MAESTRI Mirco BAR 04:44:35
144. KEISSE Iljo EQS 04:51:25
145. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 04:57:48
146. ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 04:58:43
147. LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 05:02:25
148. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano EQS 05:03:27
149. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 05:04:06
150. FERRARI Roberto UAD 05:04:10
151. ROTA Lorenzo BAR 05:04:57
152. BOEM Nicola BAR 05:05:32
153. MARTINELLI Davide EQS 05:06:02
154. STAMSNIJDER Tom SUN 05:06:10
155. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 05:11:02
156. ANDREETTA Simone BAR 05:14:16
157. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 05:14:55
158. BENNETT Sam BOH 05:18:56
159. BIALOBLOCKI Marcin CCC 05:26:00
160. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 05:26:28
161. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 05:48:40






--- advertisement ---