Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Binck Bank Tour 2017 (2.UWT)
(Binck Bank Tour (Eneco Tour))
 /  7 August - 13 August

Edition: 13 (1080.3 Km)
Winner: DUMOULIN Tom

2016    


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 24:34:33
2. WELLENS Tim LTS 24:34:50
3. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 24:35:19
4. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 24:35:24
5. NAESEN Oliver ALM 24:35:47
6. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 24:35:48
7. SAGAN Peter BOH 24:36:26
8. BOOM Lars TLJ 24:36:32
9. GILBERT Philippe EQS 24:36:45
10. VAKOC Petr EQS 24:36:56
11. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 24:36:57
12. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 24:37:00
13. KEUKELEIRE Jens ORS 24:37:10
14. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 24:37:17
15. THEUNS Edward TFS 24:37:35
16. ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 24:37:36
17. SMITH Dion WGG 24:37:53
18. ERVITI Imanol MOV 24:37:53
19. LIGTHART Pim RNL 24:38:06
20. POLITT Nils KAT 24:38:20
21. VLIEGEN Loïc BMC 24:41:28
22. KÜNG Stefan BMC 24:44:17
23. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 24:44:42
24. HOULE Hugo ALM 24:45:02
25. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 24:45:03
26. HOFSTEDE Lennard SUN 24:45:05
27. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 24:45:23
28. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 24:45:53
29. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 24:46:06
30. RAST Grégory TFS 24:48:15
31. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 24:48:30
32. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 24:48:55
33. ZURLO Federico UAD 24:49:31
34. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 24:49:55
35. VAN BAARLE Dylan CDT 24:50:52
36. GATTO Oscar AST 24:50:56
37. VAN AERT Wout VWA 24:50:57
38. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 24:51:02
39. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 24:51:47
40. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 24:52:12
41. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 24:52:28
42. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 24:52:38
43. EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 24:52:51
44. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 24:53:21
45. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 24:53:39
46. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 24:53:46
47. VINCENT Leo FDJ 24:54:03
48. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 24:54:06
49. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 24:54:15
50. WEENING Pieter RNL 24:54:17
51. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 24:54:21
52. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 24:54:36
53. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 24:55:35
54. MARTIN Tony KAT 24:56:26
55. VAN ASBROECK Tom CDT 24:56:37
56. TERPSTRA Niki EQS 24:57:33
57. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 24:57:35
58. REINDERS Elmar RNL 24:58:26
59. VAN POPPEL Danny SKY 24:58:32
60. BODNAR Maciej BOH 24:58:34
61. SARREAU Marc FDJ 24:58:41
62. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 24:59:04
63. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 24:59:07
64. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 25:01:13
65. DEVOLDER Stijn VWA 25:01:15
66. INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander TBM 25:01:19
67. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 25:01:34
68. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 25:01:43
69. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 25:01:48
70. DOCKER Mitchell ORS 25:02:10
71. GERRANS Simon ORS 25:03:07
72. VIVIANI Elia SKY 25:03:17
73. DE VREESE Laurens AST 25:03:18
74. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 25:04:45
75. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 25:04:52
76. SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 25:04:56
77. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 25:06:13
78. STANNARD Ian SKY 25:06:42
79. KEISSE Iljo EQS 25:06:52
80. VAN LERBERGHE Bert SVB 25:07:03
81. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads KAT 25:07:05
82. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 25:07:13
83. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 25:07:16
84. DOULL Owain SKY 25:07:27
85. SCHÄR Michael BMC 25:07:32
86. TROIA Oliviero UAD 25:07:52
87. MCNALLY Mark WGG 25:08:02
88. TANKINK Bram TLJ 25:08:03
89. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 25:08:11
90. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 25:08:27
91. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 25:08:43
92. DUYN Huub VWA 25:09:23
93. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 25:09:40
94. CURVERS Roy SUN 25:09:43
95. CONSONNI Simone UAD 25:10:10
96. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 25:10:31
97. THWAITES Scott DDD 25:11:02
98. GIBBONS Ryan DDD 25:12:07
99. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 25:12:28
100. BOLE Grega TBM 25:12:30
101. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 25:12:34
102. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 25:12:56
103. MERLIER Tim VWA 25:12:58
104. STEELS Stijn SVB 25:13:18
105. MAES Nikolas LTS 25:13:29
106. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano EQS 25:13:42
107. KLUGE Roger ORS 25:13:45
108. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 25:13:48
109. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 25:13:55
110. HAMILTON Chris SUN 25:14:06
111. VAN GOETHEM Brian RNL 25:15:03
112. QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 25:15:26
113. GOOLAERTS Michael VWA 25:15:51
114. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 25:16:02
115. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 25:17:36
116. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 25:17:37
117. HEPBURN Michael ORS 25:18:55
118. DOWSETT Alex MOV 25:19:07
119. MATHIS Marco KAT 25:19:52
120. FARRAR Tyler DDD 25:20:11
121. GUARDINI Andrea UAD 25:20:12
122. DEHAES Kenny WGG 25:20:38
123. KAMYSHEV Arman AST 25:26:30
124. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 25:28:40
125. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 25:40:03




--- advertisement ---