Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
EuroEyes Cyclassics 2017 (1.UWT)
Germany  /  20 August

Edition: 22 (217.7 Km)
Winner: VIVIANI Elia

2016    
2018



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VIVIANI Elia SKY 05:15:51
2. DEMARE Arnaud FDJ 05:15:51
3. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 05:15:51
4. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 05:15:51
5. GREIPEL André LTS 05:15:51
6. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano EQS 05:15:51
7. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 05:15:51
8. KUMP Marko UAD 05:15:51
9. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 05:15:51
10. BARBIER Rudy ALM 05:15:51
11. BENNETT Sam BOH 05:15:51
12. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 05:15:51
13. ZABEL Rick KAT 05:15:51
14. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 05:15:51
15. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 05:15:51
16. FERRARI Roberto UAD 05:15:51
17. CONSONNI Simone UAD 05:15:51
18. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 05:15:51
19. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 05:15:51
20. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 05:15:51
21. WIPPERT Wouter CDT 05:15:51
22. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 05:15:51
23. SBARAGLI Kristian DDD 05:15:51
24. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 05:15:51
25. LAPORTE Christophe COF 05:15:51
26. KOCH Jonas CCC 05:15:51
27. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 05:15:51
28. MAES Nikolas LTS 05:15:51
29. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 05:15:51
30. BRUTT Pavel GAZ 05:15:51
31. BRESCHEL Matti AST 05:15:51
32. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 05:15:51
33. CURVERS Roy SUN 05:15:51
34. EWAN Caleb ORS 05:15:51
35. BOLE Grega TBM 05:15:51
36. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 05:15:51
37. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 05:15:51
38. PETERS Nans ALM 05:15:51
39. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 05:15:51
40. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 05:15:51
41. MOINARD Amaël BMC 05:15:51
42. TRATNIK Jan CCC 05:15:51
43. IMPEY Daryl ORS 05:15:51
44. VAN POPPEL Danny SKY 05:15:51
45. CAVAGNA Rémi EQS 05:15:51
46. DEVENYNS Dries EQS 05:15:51
47. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 05:15:51
48. HAYMAN Mathew ORS 05:15:51
49. HOFLAND Moreno LTS 05:15:51
50. DOULL Owain SKY 05:15:51
51. WYSS Danilo BMC 05:15:51
52. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 05:15:51
53. ULISSI Diego UAD 05:15:51
54. DE BACKER Bert SUN 05:15:51
55. GRIVKO Andriy AST 05:15:51
56. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 05:15:51
57. BEVIN Patrick CDT 05:15:51
58. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 05:15:51
59. BAUER Jack EQS 05:15:51
60. BIDARD François ALM 05:15:51
61. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 05:15:51
62. GUARNIERI Jacopo FDJ 05:15:51
63. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 05:15:51
64. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 05:15:51
65. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 05:15:51
66. TANKINK Bram TLJ 05:15:51
67. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 05:16:06
68. EDMONDSON Alexander ORS 05:16:06
69. RENSHAW Mark DDD 05:16:08
70. VAKOC Petr EQS 05:16:10
71. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 05:16:13
72. LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ 05:16:18
73. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 05:16:18
74. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 05:16:18
75. DILLIER Silvan BMC 05:16:21
76. GERRANS Simon ORS 05:16:23
77. HEPBURN Michael ORS 05:16:23
78. KLUGE Roger ORS 05:16:23
79. LANGEVELD Sebastian CDT 05:16:23
80. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 05:16:23
81. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 05:16:23
82. POLITT Nils KAT 05:16:59
83. MARTENS Paul TLJ 05:17:03
84. RAST Grégory TFS 05:17:03
85. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 05:17:19
86. MARCATO Marco UAD 05:17:19
87. TIMMER Albert SUN 05:17:49
88. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 05:18:11
89. GATTO Oscar AST 05:18:35
90. STOSZ Patryk CCC 05:18:52
91. GIBBONS Ryan DDD 05:18:52
92. SAGAN Juraj BOH 05:18:52
93. GODON Dorian COF 05:18:52
94. HERRADA LOPEZ José MOV 05:18:52
95. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 05:18:52
96. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 05:18:52
97. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOV 05:18:52
98. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 05:18:52
99. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 05:18:52
100. ELMIGER Martin BMC 05:18:52
101. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 05:18:52
102. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 05:18:52
103. WALSCHEID Max SUN 05:18:52
104. BASKA Erik BOH 05:18:52
105. BOEV Igor GAZ 05:18:52
106. SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 05:18:52
107. CARRETERO Hector MOV 05:18:52
108. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 05:18:52
109. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav KAT 05:18:52
110. MULLEN Ryan CDT 05:18:52
111. PATERSKI Maciej CCC 05:18:52
112. TROIA Oliviero UAD 05:18:52
113. WAEYTENS Zico SUN 05:18:52
114. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 05:18:52
115. SARREAU Marc FDJ 05:18:52
116. GANNA Filippo UAD 05:18:52
117. VAUGRENARD Benoît FDJ 05:18:52
118. LEMOINE Cyril COF 05:18:52
119. LE GAC Olivier FDJ 05:18:52
120. BOZIC Borut TBM 05:18:52
121. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 05:18:52
122. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas FDJ 05:18:52
123. EISEL Bernhard DDD 05:18:52
124. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 05:18:52
125. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 05:18:52
126. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 05:18:52
127. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 05:18:52
128. ARNDT Nikias SUN 05:19:58
129. COLEDAN Marco TFS 05:20:05
130. GERTS Floris BMC 05:20:15
131. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 05:20:40
132. SWIFT Ben UAD 05:20:40
133. KEISSE Iljo EQS 05:20:40
134. SABATINI Fabio EQS 05:20:40
135. TSATEVITCH Alexey GAZ 05:20:40
136. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 05:20:40
137. ERSHOV Artur GAZ 05:20:40
138. MEZGEC Luka ORS 05:20:40
139. PER David TBM 05:20:40
140. BOSWELL Ian SKY 05:20:40
141. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 05:20:40
142. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 05:20:40
143. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves MOV 05:20:40
144. BÉRARD Julien ALM 05:20:40
145. MINALI Riccardo AST 05:20:40
146. FARRAR Tyler DDD 05:20:40
147. MOSER Moreno AST 05:20:40
148. CARTHY Hugh CDT 05:20:40
149. KEIZER Martijn TLJ 05:20:40
150. SENECHAL Florian COF 05:20:40
151. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 05:20:40
152. SISR Frantisek CCC 05:20:40
153. KOREN Kristjan CDT 05:21:31
154. GOLAS Michal SKY 05:22:17
155. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 05:23:03
156. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 05:24:01
157. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 05:24:01
158. MALECKI Kamil CCC 05:24:01





--- advertisement ---