Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Croatia 2018 (2.HC)
(Tour de Croatie-Kroz Hrvatsku)
Croatia  /  17 April - 22 April

(1066.0 Km)
Winner: SIUTSOU Kanstantsin

2017    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SIUTSOU Kanstantsin TBM 26:51:12
2. WEENING Pieter RNL 26:51:23
3. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 26:52:13
4. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 26:52:30
5. EG Niklas TFS 26:52:39
6. PEARSON Daniel ABS 26:53:31
7. NYCH Artem GAZ 26:54:39
8. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 26:54:49
9. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 26:55:35
10. NOVAK Domen TBM 26:55:50
11. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario BSM 26:55:53
12. EISENHART Taylor HCA 26:57:00
13. POGACAR Tadej LJU 26:57:01
14. CAŅAVERAL VARGAS Johan Sebastian BSM 26:58:14
15. BARBIN Enrico BRD 26:58:15
16. RUMAC Josip MKT 27:00:13
17. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 27:01:08
18. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 27:02:16
19. RUCIGAJ Ziga LJU 27:03:10
20. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 27:03:55
21. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 27:05:08
22. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 27:05:43
23. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 27:05:56
24. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 27:06:28
25. QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto BSM 27:07:55
26. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 27:08:35
27. GOLCER Jure ADR 27:08:46
28. CALA CALA Aristobulo BSM 27:08:50
29. KRASILNIKAU Andrei HCA 27:08:57
30. PONZI Simone NIP 27:09:22
31. MOHORIC Matej TBM 27:09:42
32. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 27:10:27
33. BOARO Manuele TBM 27:10:30
34. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 27:17:31
35. SAVINI Daniel BRD 27:21:30
36. FENN Andrew ABS 27:22:08
37. TRATNIK Jan CCC 27:22:27
38. CANO MALAVER Diego Fernando BSM 27:24:50
39. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 27:25:02
40. ZURLO Federico MST 27:25:20
41. NEILANDS Krists ICA 27:25:37
42. LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 27:26:00
43. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 27:26:31
44. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 27:28:27
45. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 27:29:20
46. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 27:29:33
47. MALTAR Bruno MKT 27:29:53
48. LIENHARD Fabian HCA 27:31:50
49. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 27:31:58
50. BOEV Igor GAZ 27:33:09
51. DIDIER Laurent TFS 27:33:26
52. PER Gorazd ADR 27:37:20
53. PERON Andrea TNN 27:37:35
54. SIMION Paolo BRD 27:38:15
55. KIRSCH Alex WVA 27:38:33
56. HILL Ben LJU 27:39:03
57. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 27:39:12
58. ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo BSM 27:39:31
59. KUREK Adrian CCC 27:39:41
60. BERNAS Pawel CCC 27:39:44
61. DE WINTER Ludwig WVA 27:40:21
62. SINZA Raul-Antonio MST 27:40:46
63. BANICEK Deni MKT 27:40:59
64. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 27:41:00
65. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 27:41:38
66. CIMA Damiano NIP 27:41:58
67. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 27:43:15
68. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 27:44:37
69. GAZVODA Gregor ADR 27:45:29
70. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 27:45:57
71. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 27:46:02
72. GRADEK Kamil CCC 27:46:43
73. MINALI Riccardo AST 27:47:19
74. KUMP Marko CCC 27:47:21
75. SAGIV Guy ICA 27:47:36
76. DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae MST 27:48:10
77. KONING Peter ABS 27:49:31
78. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 27:49:39
79. POTOCKI Viktor LJU 27:50:24
80. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 27:50:45
81. PENKO Izidor LJU 27:50:53
82. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo MST 27:50:55
83. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 27:53:18
84. POLI Umberto TNN 27:53:50
85. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 27:53:58
86. BOZIC Jon ADR 27:53:59
87. KREDER Michel ABS 27:54:34
88. JERMAN Ziga LJU 27:54:59
89. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 27:55:21
90. JABUKA David MKT 27:56:02
91. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 27:56:09
92. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 27:56:12
93. OIEN Justin CJR 27:59:01
94. MUŅOZ PEREZ William David BSM 27:59:25
95. FRANCZAK Pawel CCC 28:00:34
96. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 28:00:51
97. YSSAAD Yannis CJR 28:01:00
98. DIMA Emil MST 28:01:34
99. REINDERS Elmar RNL 28:01:54
100. BRYON Miguel HCA 28:02:23
101. HORVATH Ziga ADR 28:05:08
102. GROSELJ Matic LJU 28:06:22
103. STASSEN Julien WVA 28:06:58
104. FRAME Alex TFS 28:07:40
105. SIX Franklin WVA 28:08:29
106. WIPPERT Wouter RNL 28:09:06
107. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 28:10:52
108. UCHIMA Kohei NIP 28:15:35
109. MARCELLI Mattia MST 28:29:56
110. MARINI Nicolas MST 28:39:33








--- advertisement ---