Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2018 (2.UWT)
Spain  /  19 March - 25 March

Edition: 98 (1136.6 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2017    


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 28:25:07
2. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 28:25:36
3. LATOUR Pierre ALM 28:25:54
4. YATES Simon MTS 28:25:54
5. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 28:26:17
6. BENNETT George TLJ 28:26:30
7. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 28:26:36
8. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 28:26:38
9. HANSEN Jesper AST 28:26:38
10. PINOT Thibaut GFC 28:26:41
11. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 28:26:42
12. GAUDU David GFC 28:26:52
13. CARTHY Hugh EFD 28:27:25
14. FRANK Mathias ALM 28:27:37
15. BARGUIL Warren FST 28:27:47
16. HERMANS Ben ICA 28:28:01
17. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 28:28:03
18. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 28:28:38
19. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 28:28:39
20. MOHORIC Matej TBM 28:28:50
21. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 28:29:06
22. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 28:29:13
23. ZEITS Andrey AST 28:29:15
24. JUNGELS Bob QST 28:29:19
25. VILELA Ricardo MZN 28:29:19
26. HIRT Jan AST 28:31:30
27. PREIDLER Georg GFC 28:31:34
28. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 28:32:11
29. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 28:32:16
30. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 28:32:23
31. MOINARD Amaël FST 28:32:30
32. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 28:32:45
33. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 28:33:30
34. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan QST 28:33:32
35. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 28:33:37
36. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 28:33:48
37. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 28:33:50
38. MARTIN Daniel UAD 28:34:20
39. CRAS Steff TKA 28:34:26
40. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 28:34:43
41. POWER Robert MTS 28:34:55
42. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 28:35:21
43. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 28:35:39
44. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 28:36:05
45. GASTAUER Ben ALM 28:36:10
46. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 28:36:24
47. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 28:36:50
48. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 28:37:46
49. IMPEY Daryl MTS 28:38:22
50. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 28:38:26
51. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 28:38:55
52. MEINTJES Louis DDD 28:40:19
53. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 28:43:09
54. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 28:43:24
55. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 28:44:16
56. HAIG Jack MTS 28:45:23
57. KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 28:45:25
58. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 28:46:04
59. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 28:46:21
60. ARMEE Sander LTS 28:46:33
61. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 28:46:37
62. EARLE Nathan ICA 28:47:21
63. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 28:47:22
64. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 28:47:53
65. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 28:48:11
66. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 28:49:30
67. DE TIER Floris TLJ 28:49:49
68. SCHACHMANN Maximilian QST 28:50:36
69. CLEMENT Stef TLJ 28:51:00
70. MONFORT Maxime LTS 28:52:10
71. HINDLEY Jai SUN 28:52:12
72. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 28:52:16
73. STORER Michael SUN 28:52:25
74. FERRARI Fabricio CJR 28:52:53
75. MAISON Jérémy FST 28:52:59
76. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 28:54:19
77. WYSS Danilo BMC 28:54:34
78. KNOX James QST 28:55:12
79. WOODS Michael EFD 28:55:25
80. MAS BONET Luis CJR 28:55:26
81. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 28:55:44
82. BROWN Nathan EFD 28:56:20
83. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 28:56:20
84. SILVA Joaquim CJR 28:56:42
85. STETINA Peter TFS 28:56:51
86. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 28:57:37
87. GODON Dorian COF 28:57:54
88. PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés MZN 28:58:57
89. REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 28:59:28
90. LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad FST 28:59:58
91. SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi BBH 29:00:30
92. BIDARD François ALM 29:01:04
93. SKUJINS Toms TFS 29:01:30
94. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo BBH 29:02:34
95. SMIT Willie TKA 29:03:32
96. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 29:03:38
97. RAVASI Edward UAD 29:04:03
98. SHAW James Callum LTS 29:05:05
99. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 29:07:12
100. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel COF 29:09:32
101. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 29:11:39
102. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 29:12:27
103. HOWES Alex EFD 29:12:55
104. BOHLI Tom BMC 29:13:22
105. HANSEN Adam LTS 29:14:20
106. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 29:14:22
107. HAMILTON Chris SUN 29:14:54
108. NOVAK Domen TBM 29:17:02
109. ERVITI Imanol MOV 29:17:15
110. BENNETT Sam BOH 29:22:04
111. BARTHE Cyril EUS 29:23:26
112. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 29:29:05
113. ROY Jérémy GFC 29:29:27
114. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 29:35:59








--- advertisement ---