Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Liège-Bastogne-Liège 2018 (1.UWT)
(Liège - Bastogne - Liège)
Belgium  /  22 April

Edition: 104 (258.0 Km)
Winner: JUNGELS Bob

2017    
2019


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. JUNGELS Bob QST 06:24:44
2. WOODS Michael EFD 00:00:37
3. BARDET Romain ALM 00:00:37
4. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:00:39
5. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:39
6. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:00:39
7. FORMOLO Davide BOH 00:00:39
8. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 00:00:39
9. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:39
10. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:39
11. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:45
12. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:00:48
13. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:51
14. HAIG Jack MTS 00:01:06
15. DUMOULIN Tom SUN 00:01:24
16. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:01:44
17. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:02:08
18. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:02:41
19. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:02:50
20. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:02:53
21. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 00:02:56
22. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:02:56
23. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:03:07
24. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:03:07
25. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:03:07
26. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:03:07
27. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:03:07
28. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:03:07
29. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:03:07
30. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:03:07
31. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:03:07
32. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:03:07
33. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:03:07
34. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:03:07
35. SCHACHMANN Maximilian QST 00:03:07
36. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:03:07
37. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:03:07
38. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:03:07
39. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:03:07
40. SERRY Pieter QST 00:03:07
41. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:03:07
42. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:03:07
43. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:03:07
44. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:03:07
45. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:03:15
46. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:03:17
47. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:03:17
48. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:03:18
49. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:03:18
50. KISERLOVSKI Robert TKA 00:03:22
51. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 00:03:22
52. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:03:22
53. BARGUIL Warren FST 00:03:24
54. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 00:03:25
55. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 00:03:34
56. THOMAS Geraint SKY 00:03:37
57. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:03:42
58. VILLELLA Davide AST 00:04:01
59. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:05:25
60. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:05:25
61. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EFD 00:06:00
62. GOGL Michael TFS 00:08:50
63. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:09:08
64. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:09:17
65. BOSWELL Ian TKA 00:09:18
66. WARBASSE Larry ABS 00:09:18
67. EDET Nicolas COF 00:09:18
68. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:09:24
69. HOWES Alex EFD 00:10:11
70. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:10:11
71. CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 00:10:11
72. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:10:11
73. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:10:11
74. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael DDD 00:10:11
75. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 00:10:11
76. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:10:11
77. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:10:11
78. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:10:11
79. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques DDD 00:10:11
80. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 00:10:11
81. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 00:10:11
82. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 00:10:11
83. BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG 00:10:11
84. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:11:36
85. GAUDU David GFC 00:11:43
86. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:12:03
87. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:12:03
88. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:12:03
89. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 00:12:03
90. KING Benjamin DDD 00:12:03
91. GESBERT Elie FST 00:12:03
92. HARDY Romain FST 00:12:03
93. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:12:03
94. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:12:03
95. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:12:03
96. CATALDO Dario AST 00:12:03
97. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 00:12:03
98. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:12:03
99. MOINARD Amaël FST 00:12:03
100. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:12:03
101. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:12:47
102. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:14:06
103. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:14:06
104. HAGA Chad SUN 00:14:32
105. HAMILTON Chris SUN 00:14:32
106. DUNBAR Eddie ABS 00:14:32
107. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:14:32
108. MORI Manuele UAD 00:15:48
109. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 00:15:48
110. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 00:15:48
111. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:15:48
112. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:15:48
113. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:15:48
114. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:15:48
115. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:15:48
116. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:15:48
117. POELS Wouter SKY 00:15:48
118. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:15:48
119. VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 00:15:48
120. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:16:35
121. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:18:05
122. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:18:06
123. KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 00:18:06
124. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 00:18:15
125. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:18:15
126. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:18:15
127. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:18:15
128. GATE Aaron ABS 00:18:15
129. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:18:15
130. JULES Justin WVA 00:18:15
131. HOULE Hugo AST 00:18:15
132. SMITH Dion WGG 00:18:15







--- advertisement ---