Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Liège-Bastogne-Liège 2022 (1.UWT)
(Liège - Bastogne - Liège)
Belgium  /  24 April

Edition: 108 (257.2 Km)
Winner: EVENEPOEL Remco

2021    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. EVENEPOEL Remco QST 00:00:00
2. HERMANS Quinten IWG 00:00:00
3. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:00
4. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe IGD 00:00:00
5. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres BOH 00:00:00
6. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:00:00
7. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
8. POWLESS Neilson EFN 00:00:00
9. HIRSCHI Marc UAD 00:00:00
10. WOODS Michael ISN 00:00:00
11. HAIG Jack TBV 00:00:00
12. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:00:00
13. FUGLSANG Jakob ISN 00:00:00
14. VLASOV Aleksander BOH 00:00:00
15. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:00
16. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:00:00
17. STANNARD Robert AFC 00:00:00
18. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
19. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:00:00
20. PACHER Quentin GFC 00:00:00
21. VUILLERMOZ Alexis TEN 00:00:00
22. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
23. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:00:00
24. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:00:00
25. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren DSM 00:00:00
26. POZZOVIVO Domenico IWG 00:00:00
27. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion COF 00:00:00
28. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
29. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
30. NIBALI Vincenzo AST 00:00:00
31. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:00
32. OOMEN Sam TJV 00:00:00
33. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:00
34. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
35. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:00:00
36. OURSELIN Paul TEN 00:00:00
37. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:00:00
38. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:00:00
39. POELS Wouter TBV 00:00:00
40. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 00:00:00
41. CARUSO Damiano TBV 00:00:00
42. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 00:00:00
43. THOMAS Geraint IGD 00:00:00
44. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc UAD 00:00:00
45. SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 00:00:00
46. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:00
47. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:00
48. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:00:00
49. FERRON Valentin TEN 00:00:00
50. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:00
51. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:00:00
52. DOUBEY Fabien TEN 00:00:00
53. HOULE Hugo ISN 00:00:00
54. DE BOD Stefan AST 00:00:00
55. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:00:00
56. ROCHAS Rémy COF 00:00:00
57. POLANC Jan UAD 00:00:00
58. JUNGELS Bob ACT 00:00:00
59. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:00
60. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:00:00
61. DE TIER Floris AFC 00:00:00
62. CHEREL Mickaël ACT 00:00:00
63. MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EKP 00:00:00
64. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:00:00
65. GUGLIELMI Simon ARK 00:00:00
66. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:00:00
67. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:00
68. HOLMES Matthew LTS 00:00:00
69. BETTIOL Alberto EFN 00:00:00
70. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 00:00:00
71. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:00:00
72. LAPEIRA Paul ACT 00:00:00
73. MÜHLBERGER Gregor MOV 00:00:00
74. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:00:00
75. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:00:00
76. VERVAEKE Louis QST 00:00:00
77. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 00:00:00
78. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:00:00
79. VERSCHAEVE Viktor LTS 00:00:00
80. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon TBV 00:00:00
81. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:00
82. MAAS Jan BEX 00:00:00
83. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:00:00
84. VINE Jay AFC 00:00:00
85. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:00:00
86. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
87. VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 00:00:00
88. SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio EKP 00:00:00
89. PAQUOT Tom BWB 00:00:00
90. APERS Ruben SVB 00:00:00
91. GALLOPIN Tony TFS 00:00:00
92. VELASCO Simone AST 00:00:00
93. CATALDO Dario TFS 00:00:00
94. PETILLI Simone IWG 00:00:00
95. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:00:00
96. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:00:00
97. TOLHOEK Antwan TFS 00:00:00
98. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David AST 00:00:00
99. SERRY Pieter QST 00:00:00
100. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 00:00:00
101. DE PLUS Laurens IGD 00:00:00
102. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:00:00
103. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:00:00
104. DONOVAN Mark DSM 00:00:00
105. GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl EKP 00:00:00
106. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:00:00
107. MERTZ Rémy BWB 00:00:00
108. DVERSNES Frederik UXT 00:00:00
109. HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob UXT 00:00:00
110. BERCKMOES Jenno SVB 00:00:00
111. BRAET Vito SVB 00:00:00
112. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:00
113. SLEEN Torjus UXT 00:00:00
114. VAN DER TUUK Danny EKP 00:00:00
115. JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland UXT 00:00:00
116. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 00:00:00
117. BAUER Jack BEX 00:00:00
118. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:00:00
119. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 00:00:00
120. STORK Florian DSM 00:00:00
121. TIZZA Marco BWB 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---