Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Eschborn-Frankfurt 2022 (1.UWT)
(Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt)
Germany  /  1 May

Edition: 61 (185.0 Km)
Winner: BENNETT Sam

2021    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BENNETT Sam BOH 04:27:52
2. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:00:00
3. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:00:00
4. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 00:00:00
5. VAN POPPEL Danny BOH 00:00:00
6. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
7. DE LIE Arnaud LTS 00:00:00
8. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:00
9. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
10. MANZIN Lorrenzo TEN 00:00:00
11. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 00:00:00
12. WARLOP Jordi BBK 00:00:00
13. GALLOPIN Tony TFS 00:00:00
14. DUJARDIN Sandy TEN 00:00:00
15. VAN DEN BERG Marijn EFN 00:00:00
16. MCLAY Daniel ARK 00:00:00
17. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:00:00
18. NIZZOLO Giacomo ISN 00:00:00
19. HERREGODTS Rune SVB 00:00:00
20. DOUBEY Fabien TEN 00:00:00
21. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt LTS 00:00:00
22. DEGENKOLB John DSM 00:00:00
23. BERCKMOES Jenno SVB 00:00:00
24. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 00:00:00
25. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:00
26. BOL Jetse BBH 00:00:00
27. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:00:00
28. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 00:00:00
29. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:00
30. BLOUWE Louis BWB 00:00:00
31. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:00:00
32. PAQUOT Tom BWB 00:00:00
33. STANNARD Robert AFC 00:00:00
34. DE WILDE Gilles SVB 00:00:00
35. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 00:00:00
36. RAUGEL Antoine ACT 00:00:00
37. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 00:00:00
38. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam IWG 00:00:00
39. DOULL Owain EFN 00:00:00
40. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:00:00
41. PELLAUD Simon TFS 00:00:00
42. ZIMMERMANN Georg IWG 00:00:00
43. ZAMBANINI Edoardo TBV 00:00:00
44. DONOVAN Mark DSM 00:00:00
45. HIVERT Jonathan BBK 00:00:00
46. LAPEIRA Paul ACT 00:00:00
47. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:00:00
48. VAN GILS Maxim LTS 00:00:00
49. BOL Cees DSM 00:00:00
50. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:00:00
51. MACIEJUK Filip TBV 00:00:00
52. FERRON Valentin TEN 00:00:00
53. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:00:00
54. WĆRSTED Syver Westgaard UXT 00:00:00
55. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:00:00
56. LARSEN Niklas UXT 00:00:00
57. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:00:00
58. ROLLAND Pierre BBK 00:00:00
59. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:00
60. SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 00:00:00
61. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:00
62. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:14
63. SUTER Joel UAD 00:00:00
64. COLMAN Alex SVB 00:00:00
65. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:00:00
66. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 00:00:00
67. DILLIER Silvan AFC 00:00:00
68. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UXT 00:00:00
69. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:00:00
70. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 00:00:00
71. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 00:00:00
72. ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 00:00:00
73. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
74. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:00
75. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:00:00
76. DEVRIENDT Tom IWG 00:00:00
77. CIMOLAI Davide COF 00:00:00
78. KREDER Wesley COF 00:00:00
79. BYSTROM Sven Erik IWG 00:00:00
80. PEÁK Barnabas IWG 00:00:00
81. DE GENDT Aimé IWG 00:00:00
82. MAYRHOFER Marius DSM 00:00:00
83. VERGAERDE Otto TFS 00:00:00
84. HALLER Marco BOH 00:00:00
85. JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland UXT 00:00:00
86. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:00
87. BRUNEL Alexys UAD 00:00:00
88. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 00:00:00
89. REYNDERS Jens SVB 00:00:00
90. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:00:00
91. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar BBH 00:00:00
92. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TEN 00:00:00
93. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan BBH 00:00:00
94. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos LTS 00:00:00
95. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:00:00
96. BARBIER Pierre BBK 00:00:00
97. RIOU Alan ARK 00:00:00
98. NAKANE Hideto EFN 00:00:00
99. DESAL Ceriel BWB 00:00:00
100. ORTS LLORET Felipe BBH 00:00:00
101. DENZ Nico DSM 00:00:00
102. SAGAN Juraj TEN 00:00:00
103. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:00:00
104. RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAD 00:00:00
105. LAWLESS Christopher TEN 00:00:00
106. HOFSTETTER Hugo ARK 00:00:00
107. VERMOTE Julien AFC 00:00:00
108. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 00:00:00
109. REX Laurenz BWB 00:00:00
110. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:00:00
111. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:00:00
112. RENARD Alexis COF 00:00:00
113. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:00:00
114. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:00:00
115. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---