Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Eschborn-Frankfurt 2021 (1.UWT)
(Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt)
Germany  /  19 September

Edition: 60 (187.5 Km)
Winner: PHILIPSEN Jasper

2019    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PHILIPSEN Jasper AFC 04:28:03
2. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:00:00
3. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:00
4. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:00:00
5. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 00:00:00
6. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:00:00
7. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:00
8. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:00
9. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:00:00
10. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:00:00
11. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:00
12. BEULLENS Cedric SVB 00:00:00
13. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:00:00
14. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:00:00
15. CHEVALIER Maxime BBK 00:00:00
16. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 00:00:00
17. TOUZ╔ Damien ACT 00:00:00
18. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:00
19. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:00:00
20. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:00:00
21. PACHER Quentin BBK 00:00:00
22. EG Niklas TFS 00:00:00
23. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:00:00
24. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:00:00
25. BERTHET Clement ACT 00:00:00
26. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:00:00
27. HERMANS Ben ISN 00:00:00
28. VELASCO Simone GAZ 00:00:00
29. DENZ Nico DSM 00:00:00
30. SCH─R Michael ACT 00:00:00
31. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:00:00
32. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
33. EIKING Odd Christian IWG 00:00:00
34. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:00
35. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:00:00
36. HALLER Marco TBV 00:00:00
37. VERMAERKE Kevin DSM 00:00:00
38. OOMEN Sam TJV 00:00:00
39. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 00:00:00
40. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:00:00
41. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 00:00:00
42. CHERNETSKII Sergei GAZ 00:00:00
43. NIBALI Vincenzo TFS 00:00:00
44. H─NNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:00:00
45. PFINGSTEN Christoph TJV 00:00:00
46. DILLIER Silvan AFC 00:00:00
47. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 00:00:00
48. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:00:00
49. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:00:00
50. ZIMMERMANN Georg IWG 00:00:00
51. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:00:09
52. PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 00:00:09
53. MEZGEC Luka BEX 00:00:11
54. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:00:11
55. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 00:00:11
56. FIN╔ Eddy COF 00:00:15
57. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:15
58. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:00:15
59. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:15
60. LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 00:00:20
61. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:00:20
62. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:00:20
63. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:26
64. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:00:26
65. STANNARD Robert BEX 00:00:26
66. PETILLI Simone IWG 00:00:35
67. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:00:41
68. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:52
69. SCARONI Cristian GAZ 00:01:06
70. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:01:06
71. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:01:11
72. VERVAEKE Louis AFC 00:01:28
73. VAN GILS Maxim LTS 00:01:28
74. ROCHE Nicholas DSM 00:01:30
75. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:01:30
76. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 00:01:30
77. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:01:34
78. HOWSON Damien BEX 00:02:20
79. SCHULTZ Nicholas BEX 00:02:20
80. CANOLA Marco GAZ 00:02:28
81. TRAEEN Torstein UXT 00:03:13
82. HAMILTON Lucas BEX 00:03:29
83. SCHÍNBERGER Sebastian BBK 00:05:15
84. RICHARDSON Alexandar AFC 00:05:15
85. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:05:15
86. EEKHOFF Nils DSM 00:05:15
87. NORSGAARD JěRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:05:15
88. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:05:15
89. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:07:26
90. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:07:26
91. RIES Michel TFS 00:07:26





--- advertisement ---