Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia 2022 (2.UWT)
Italy  /  6 May - 29 May

Edition: 105 (3445.6 Km)
Winner: HINDLEY Jai

2021    



Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HINDLEY Jai BOH 86:31:14
2. CARAPAZ Richard IGD 00:00:00
3. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 00:00:00
4. NIBALI Vincenzo AST 00:00:00
5. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBV 00:00:00
6. HIRT Jan IWG 00:00:00
7. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:00
8. POZZOVIVO Domenico IWG 00:00:00
9. CARTHY Hugh EFN 00:00:00
10. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 00:00:00
11. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
12. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 00:00:00
13. HAMILTON Lucas BEX 00:00:00
14. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:00
15. FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 00:00:00
16. SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 00:00:00
17. KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 00:00:00
18. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 00:00:00
19. KÄMNA Lennard BOH 00:00:00
20. OOMEN Sam TJV 00:00:00
21. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 00:00:00
22. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd AST 00:00:00
23. CHEREL Mickaël ACT 00:00:00
24. COVILI Luca BCF 00:00:00
25. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:00:00
26. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
27. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:00:00
28. LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 00:00:00
29. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:00:00
30. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:00:00
31. NOVAK Domen TBV 00:00:00
32. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:00:00
33. HOWSON Damien BEX 00:00:00
34. POELS Wouter TBV 00:00:00
35. VALTER Attila GFC 00:00:00
36. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:00:00
37. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
38. TULETT Ben IGD 00:00:00
39. HAMILTON Chris DSM 00:00:00
40. SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TFS 00:00:00
41. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:00:00
42. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan IGD 00:00:00
43. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 00:00:00
44. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
45. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:00:00
46. TAARAMAE Rein IWG 00:00:00
47. ZANA Filippo BCF 00:00:00
48. MONIQUET Sylvain LTS 00:00:00
49. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 00:00:00
50. GALL Felix ACT 00:00:00
51. ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 00:00:00
52. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:00:00
53. GABBURO Davide BCF 00:00:00
54. FOSS Tobias TJV 00:00:00
55. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:00:00
56. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 00:00:00
57. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 00:00:00
58. PETERS Nans ACT 00:00:00
59. BARTA William MOV 00:00:00
60. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:00:00
61. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EFN 00:00:00
62. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:00:00
63. VILLELLA Davide COF 00:00:00
64. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan IGD 00:00:00
65. PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 00:00:00
66. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:00:00
67. GAVAZZI Francesco EOK 00:00:00
68. ALBANESE Vincenzo EOK 00:00:00
69. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:00:00
70. SOBRERO Matteo BEX 00:00:00
71. ROCHAS Rémy COF 00:00:00
72. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 00:00:00
73. CATALDO Dario TFS 00:00:00
74. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:00:00
75. SCHMID Mauro QST 00:00:00
76. SEPULVEDA Eduardo DRA 00:00:00
77. ROSA Diego EOK 00:00:00
78. ZARDINI Edoardo DRA 00:00:00
79. CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres EFN 00:00:00
80. SCOTSON Callum BEX 00:00:00
81. KNOX James QST 00:00:00
82. BAIS Mattia DRA 00:00:00
83. FETTER Erik EOK 00:00:00
84. OLDANI Stefano AFC 00:00:00
85. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 00:00:00
86. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 00:00:00
87. SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 00:00:00
88. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:00
89. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 00:00:00
90. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:00:00
91. RAVANELLI Simone DRA 00:00:00
92. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:00:00
93. JUUL JENSEN Christopher BEX 00:00:00
94. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:00
95. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 00:00:00
96. MAESTRI Mirco EOK 00:00:00
97. AFFINI Edoardo TJV 00:00:00
98. LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier MOV 00:00:00
99. BALLERINI Davide QST 00:00:00
100. BAYER Tobias AFC 00:00:00
101. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 00:00:00
102. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 00:00:00
103. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:00:00
104. COMBAUD Romain DSM 00:00:00
105. DE GENDT Aimé IWG 00:00:00
106. RASTELLI Luca BCF 00:00:00
107. CRADDOCK Lawson BEX 00:00:00
108. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:00:00
109. DE BONDT Dries AFC 00:00:00
110. PEÁK Barnabas IWG 00:00:00
111. DENZ Nico DSM 00:00:00
112. HEPBURN Michael BEX 00:00:00
113. RIESEBEEK Oscar AFC 00:00:00
114. MODOLO Sacha BCF 00:00:00
115. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:00:00
116. HOLMES Matthew LTS 00:00:00
117. PONOMAR Andrii DRA 00:00:00
118. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:00:00
119. VERGAERDE Otto TFS 00:00:00
120. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:00:00
121. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:00
122. DAINESE Alberto DSM 00:00:00
123. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 00:00:00
124. NAESEN Lawrence ACT 00:00:00
125. BAIS Davide EOK 00:00:00
126. RIVI Samuele EOK 00:00:00
127. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:00:00
128. GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando UAD 00:00:00
129. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:00:00
130. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
131. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
132. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:00
133. SCHWARZMANN Michael LTS 00:00:00
134. DOWSETT Alex ISN 00:00:00
135. CIMOLAI Davide COF 00:00:00
136. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:00
137. ZABEL Rick ISN 00:00:00
138. BAUHAUS Phil TBV 00:00:00
139. KREDER Wesley COF 00:00:00
140. VAN DEN BERG Julius EFN 00:00:00
141. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:00
142. RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel UAD 00:00:00
143. TAGLIANI Filippo DRA 00:00:00
144. DAVY Clement GFC 00:00:00
145. CAVENDISH Mark QST 00:00:00
146. VAN LERBERGHE Bert QST 00:00:00
147. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:00:00
148. SERRY Pieter QST 00:00:00
149. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:00:00






--- advertisement ---