Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne 2022 (1.Pro)
(Brabantse Pijl)
Belgium  /  13 April

Edition: 62 (201.5 Km)
Winner: SHEFFIELD Magnus

2021    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 04:53:21
2. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:00:37
3. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:00
4. TURNER Ben IGD 00:00:40
5. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:00:41
6. EVENEPOEL Remco QST 00:00:00
7. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:00:00
8. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:00:00
9. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
10. MEURISSE Xandro AFC 00:00:51
11. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:01:46
12. DE PLUS Laurens IGD 00:00:00
13. IMPEY Daryl ISN 00:00:00
14. VANSEVENANT Mauri QST 00:00:00
15. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:00
16. HOULE Hugo ISN 00:00:00
17. BERCKMOES Jenno SVB 00:00:00
18. NIZZOLO Giacomo ISN 00:00:00
19. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:00
20. BRAET Vito SVB 00:00:00
21. GALLOPIN Tony TFS 00:00:00
22. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:00
23. AYUSO PESQUERA Juan UAD 00:00:00
24. RENARD Alexis COF 00:00:00
25. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:00:00
26. HIRSCHI Marc UAD 00:00:00
27. DEVRIENDT Tom IWG 00:00:00
28. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:00:00
29. BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 00:00:00
30. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UXT 00:00:00
31. OLDANI Stefano AFC 00:00:00
32. HALLER Marco BOH 00:00:00
33. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:00:00
34. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon TBV 00:00:00
35. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 00:00:00
36. COQUARD Bryan COF 00:00:00
37. HEALY Ben EFN 00:00:00
38. MERTENS Julian SVB 00:00:00
39. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:00:00
40. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:00:00
41. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 00:00:00
42. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:00:00
43. VAUQUELIN Kevin ARK 00:00:00
44. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 00:00:00
45. BAYER Tobias AFC 00:00:00
46. CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan BCF 00:00:00
47. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:00:00
48. STANNARD Robert AFC 00:00:00
49. LIETAER Eliot BBK 00:00:00
50. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:00:00
51. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:00:00
52. KRON Andreas Lorentz LTS 00:00:00
53. FISHER-BLACK Finn UAD 00:00:00
54. JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland UXT 00:00:00
55. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:00:00
56. WARBASSE Larry ACT 00:00:00
57. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:00:00
58. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:00:00
59. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:00
60. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:00:00
61. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---